ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Date: 01/12-01/13/18   Venue: E. Tenn. St-Memorial Center (Central Deadline) - Johnson City, TN
Men's 60m Dash College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Parson, Josh SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.76 -
2 3 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.80 -
3 5 Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 6.92 -
4 7 Styles, Therius SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.05 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.78 -
2 4 Hubbard, Avery   Unattached 6.82 -
3 6 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.03 -
  Denmark, Kahlim JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hubbard, Avery   Unattached 6.85  
2 33 Maddox, Kaynmon SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.10  
3 46 McFalling, Tyree SO-2 UNC-Asheville 7.17  
4 53 Gibbs, Romeo SO-2 Milligan 7.21  
5 78 Mudd, Matthew FR-1 Western Carolina 7.44  
6 83 Hill, Joshua FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Mitchell, Manteo   Unattached 6.93  
2 26 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.06  
3 41 Hilton, Harold FR-1 North Greenville 7.13  
4 43 Hill, Noah SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.15  
5 58 Poole, Ashton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.26  
6 94 Smith, Bennett SO-2 North Greenville 7.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville 6.89  
2 25 Ballard, De'Shawn FR-1 Appalachian State 7.05  
3 72 Anderson, Kimani JR-3 UNC-Asheville 7.36  
4 90 White, Chandler FR-1 North Greenville 7.58  
  Tallent, Dalton SO-2 Lees-McRae DNS  
  Koike, Hunter JR-3 UNC-Asheville DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Parson, Josh SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.74  
2 19 Adams, Samuel FR-1 Campbell 7.03  
3 29 Bapoupeleh, John SO-2 Wofford 7.07  
4 32 Evans, Brett JR-3 North Greenville 7.10  
5 60 Robinson, Naseem FR-1 North Greenville 7.28  
6 62 Martin, Alex JR-3 Guilford 7.29  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Harris, Cadarius SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.03  
2 60 Chandler, Antwan FR-1 Voorhees 7.28  
3 64 Gay, Nigel SR-4 North Greenville 7.31  
4 70 Kanney, Brad SO-2 High Point 7.35  
5 71 Warren, Lee SR-4 VMI 7.35  
6 76 Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 7.42  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Telesford, Dan-neil   Unattached 6.97  
2 20 Matthew, Kerael SR-4 Milligan 7.03  
3 28 Buckley, Eli FR-1 North Greenville 7.07  
4 75 McCowan, Drake SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.38  
5 87 Darden, Matthew SR-4 Lees-McRae 7.52  
  Boyd, Jamyson SO-2 Tusculum DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.82  
2 34 Nance, Antoine FR-1 USC Upstate 7.11  
3 37 Massey, Brandon SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.11  
4 79 Frost, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 7.45  
5 89 Balogun, Ayodeji FR-1 Wofford 7.55  
6 96 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.66  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Denmark, Kahlim JR-3 Coastal Carolina 6.89  
2 7 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.92  
3 47 Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 7.18  
4 63 Molands, Joshua FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.29  
5 67 Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 7.32  
6 84 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.50  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.97  
2 18 McCain, Ryan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.01  
3 34 Smith, Savion FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.11  
4 54 Whitt, Levi JR-3 VMI 7.22  
5 74 Johnson, Avery FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.38  
6 101 White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 8.11  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Styles, Therius SR-4 Coastal Carolina 6.93  
2 23 Lester-Harris, Joshua FR-1 Montreat 7.04  
3 49 Drummond, Ken JR-3 North Greenville 7.18  
4 90 Overbay, Tate FR-1 East Tenn. St. 7.58  
5 92 Maxey, Thomas FR-1 Wofford 7.60  
6 100 Helberg, Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.07  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.96  
2 21 Henderson, Jared FR-1 Montreat 7.03  
3 38 Chambers, Dezmond FR-1 Tusculum 7.12  
4 43 McCormick, Dazwon FR-1 North Greenville 7.15  
5 69 Ward, Shane JR-3 Mars Hill 7.34  
6 88 Carson, Isaac JR-3 Milligan 7.53  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Ervin, Brenton FR-1 Appalachian State 6.96  
2 52 Mitchell, Keven FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.20  
3 59 Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 7.26  
4 68 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.33  
5 82 Billups, Xavier FR-1 Tusculum 7.48  
6 85 Brenneman, Robert FR-1 UNC-Asheville 7.51  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 6.95  
2 31 Carr, Curtis SO-2 Campbell 7.09  
3 66 Dishmond, Stephen SO-2 Voorhees 7.31  
4 80 Johnson, Thomas FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.47  
5 86 Moore, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.51  
  Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Appalachian State 7.01  
2 45 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 7.17  
3 51 France, Cameron SO-2 Mars Hill 7.20  
4 55 Russell Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Barton 7.24  
5 73 Benton, Kenny FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.37  
6 98 Styers, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.76  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Atavwigho, Chigozie JR-3 Campbell 7.05  
2 27 Jackson, Emanuel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.06  
3 40 Little, Josh JR-3 Western Carolina 7.13  
4 77 Prescott, Darius FR-1 Campbell 7.43  
5 81 Relliford, Isaiah SR-4 Appalachian State 7.48  
  Knight, D'Amonte FR-1 Mars Hill DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 34 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 7.11  
2 39 Fletcher, Devonte JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.12  
3 47 Mitchell, Josephus SR-4 Guilford 7.18  
4 56 Adams, Thailand SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.25  
5 93 Pakili, Samuel FR-1 Milligan 7.60  
6 99 Mize, Marcus SR-4 Campbell 7.94  
Preliminaries: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Moore, Marquez JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.01  
2 30 Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.08  
3 42 Collins, John FR-1 VMI 7.14  
4 65 Powers, Joshua   Unattached 7.31  
5 102 Buchanan, Hunter SR-4 Milligan 8.25  
6 103 Kinnin, Jared SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.43  
Preliminaries: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 6.86  
2 12 Newell, Terry FR-1 USC Upstate 6.96  
3 50 Palmer, Nic SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.19  
4 57 McGee, Adrian FR-1 North Greenville 7.25  
5 95 Phillips, Nate JR-3 Guilford 7.66  
6 97 Duncan, Dwayne JR-3 Guilford 7.70  
Men's 60m Dash High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Murray, Cameron   Unattached 6.90 -
2 2 Alvarez Jr., Alan   Unattached 6.95 -
3 3 Lewis, Charles   Unattached 6.99 -
4 4 vaught, jp   Unattached 7.02 -
5 5 Pelcher, Jazine   RoadrunnerTC 7.14 -
  Bowe, Damian   Unattached DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lewis, Charles   Unattached 6.94  
2 3 Alvarez Jr., Alan   Unattached 6.97  
3 8 Laster, Joseph   Sprint Athletics Track Club 7.18  
4 20 Brown, Nolan   Hardin Valley Academy 7.37  
5 43 Pearson, Sekai   Archbishop Carroll 7.86  
  Harris, Matthew   Sprint Athletics Track Club DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Pelcher, Jazine   RoadrunnerTC 6.94  
2 3 O'Fallon, Stephen   The Force Track and Field 6.97  
3 10 Lombardi, William   Unattached 7.18  
4 21 Harris, Kanye   Knoxville Youth Athletics 7.37  
5 45 Cox, Kenneth   The Force Track and Field 7.86  
  Bowe, Damian   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Huffman, Aristotle   RoadrunnerTC 7.23  
2 16 Brazelton, Khari   WestRebelsTC 7.29  
3 17 Sims, Brevin   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 7.33  
4 25 Miller-Kinard, Jalin   Unattached 7.48  
5 35 Spurlock, Hudson   Waycross Speed 7.62  
6 44 Birchfiel, Spencer   Hardin Valley Academy 7.86  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Brown, Bryan   Unattached 7.35  
2 28 Duncan, Caleb   TCYA 7.52  
3 30 Bakshi, Akshay   TCYA 7.57  
4 31 Evans, Cameron   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 7.57  
5 46 McCarty, George   Unattached 8.03  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 vaught, jp   Unattached 7.00  
2 7 Colquitt, Coby   RoadrunnerTC 7.14  
3 15 Polk, Nile   Sprint Athletics Track Club 7.29  
  Nelson, Jaylen   Unattached DNS  
  bobo, christian   Unattached DNS  
  Jones, Keegan   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Hines, Keevon   Asheville Club 7.35  
2 36 Perez, Jeffrey   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 7.65  
3 39 Benning, Mike   Baylor Track Club 7.70  
4 47 Peake Jr., Bobby   Unattached 8.05  
  Johnson, Cedric   Unattached DNS  
  Word, Dakota   WestRebelsTC DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Johnson, Devyn   WestRebelsTC 7.29  
2 22 Gilmore, Blake   Sprint Athletics Track Club 7.41  
3 25 Outland, Austin   TCYA 7.48  
4 32 Caldwell, E.J.   Hardin Valley Academy 7.59  
5 33 Beasley, Zaccheus   Carolina Rockets 7.59  
6 38 Scarbrough, Issach   The Force Track and Field 7.68  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Murray, Cameron   Unattached 7.03  
2 40 Levy, Deandre   Archbishop Carroll 7.76  
3 49 Davis, Damarius   Unattached 8.30  
  Cruise, Jackson   Unattached DNS  
  Thoms, Jalen   Archbishop Carroll DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Fogle, Ethan   Archbishop Carroll 7.18  
2 24 Thompson, Jamire   Unattached 7.46  
3 27 Deboer, Nicholas   Rhea Ridge to River Track Club 7.49  
4 41 Cummings, Collin   Hardin Valley Academy 7.77  
  Moore, Omarion   Dynamic Speed Kinetix DNS  
  Luke, Larry   Dynamic Speed Kinetix DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Salehe, Samahd   GymTek Academy 7.19  
2 13 Marshall, Myles   Full Throttle Elite 7.23  
3 23 Wilson, Kelvin   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 7.43  
4 42 Hyde, Nathan   TCYA 7.78  
  Carter, Mekhi   Dynamic Speed Kinetix DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Lowdermilk, Tay   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 7.57  
2 34 Jones, Christian   Lebanon High School 7.59  
3 37 Kyle, MahQuez   GymTek Academy 7.65  
4 48 Ross, Riley   Knoxville Youth Athletics 8.20  
5 50 Leonard, Zane   Trojan Track Team 8.32  
Men's 200m Dash College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 21.56 -
2 5 Mitchell, Manteo   Unattached 21.84 -
  Parson, Josh SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS -
  Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ballard, De'Shawn FR-1 Appalachian State 21.36 -
2 2 Johnson, Jabari SO-2 Appalachian State 21.52 -
3 4 Ervin, Brenton FR-1 Appalachian State 21.61 -
  Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Mitchell, Manteo   Unattached 21.71  
2 12 Newell, Terry FR-1 USC Upstate 22.28  
3 20 Adams, Samuel FR-1 Campbell 22.46  
4 46 Williams, Levi FR-1 High Point 23.02  
5 95 Wynn, Ka'Deem SO-2 Campbell 24.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 22.84  
2 62 Smith, T.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.47  
3 71 Bishop, Kevin JR-3 VMI 23.58  
4 75 Glass, JaMichael SO-2 Milligan 23.77  
5 90 Boateng, Kofie-Safie FR-1 VMI 23.97  
  Telesford, Dan-neil   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Styles, Therius SR-4 Coastal Carolina 22.30  
2 54 Hilton, Harold FR-1 North Greenville 23.31  
3 64 Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 23.47  
4 73 Johnson, Avery FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 23.61  
5 77 Lindsay, Grant FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.79  
6 108 Hayes, Xavier FR-1 Tusculum 24.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 37 Edwards, Nick SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 22.80  
2 48 Maddox, Kaynmon SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.13  
3 52 Brenneman, Robert FR-1 UNC-Asheville 23.28  
4 72 Mudd, Matthew FR-1 Western Carolina 23.59  
5 87 Overbay, Tate FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.88  
  Denmark, Kahlim JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Parson, Josh SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.44  
2 65 Martin, Alex JR-3 Guilford 23.48  
3 89 Bell, Asa FR-1 Guilford 23.92  
4 96 Billups, Xavier FR-1 Tusculum 24.09  
  Buckley, Eli FR-1 North Greenville DNS  
  Spear, Andrew JR-3 Appalachian State DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.50  
2 34 Gould, Andrew SR-4 VMI 22.78  
3 40 Jackson, Emanuel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.92  
4 78 Morgenstern, Jake SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.80  
5 81 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 23.82  
6 123 White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 26.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Richardson, Tevin SO-2 North Greenville 22.01  
2 32 Guervil, Widchard FR-1 Tusculum 22.74  
3 79 McCowan, Drake SO-2 Carson-Newman 23.81  
4 111 Pushia, Fazion SR-4 Voorhees 24.71  
5 113 Ward, Shane JR-3 Mars Hill 24.88  
  Lester-Harris, Joshua FR-1 Montreat DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Ballard, De'Shawn FR-1 Appalachian State 21.61  
2 9 Lamont, Dakota SR-4 Western Carolina 22.17  
3 29 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.66  
4 45 Ashford, Kedar FR-1 Tusculum 22.98  
5 82 Gray, Marquez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.83  
6 110 Hill, Joshua FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.65  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 22.41  
2 47 Mitchell, Keven FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.06  
3 57 Collins, John FR-1 VMI 23.33  
4 76 Thomas, Sam SO-2 High Point 23.78  
5 98 Chambers, Dezmond FR-1 Tusculum 24.14  
6 100 Carson, Isaac JR-3 Milligan 24.24  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Kee, Lathan FR-1 Voorhees 22.67  
2 31 Pringle, Devin JR-3 Coastal Carolina 22.74  
3 69 Andrade, Dylan JR-3 Western Carolina 23.56  
4 105 Frost, Malik FR-1 Mars Hill 24.51  
5 116 Johnson, Thomas FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.09  
  Mitchell, Josephus SR-4 Guilford DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Johnson, Jabari SO-2 Appalachian State 21.77  
2 26 Graves, Elliott SO-2 Appalachian State 22.55  
3 74 Cooper, Collin SO-2 Campbell 23.77  
4 88 Chavis, Cody SO-2 Wofford 23.89  
5 91 Molands, Joshua FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.97  
  Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Ervin, Brenton FR-1 Appalachian State 21.76  
2 11 Kiedy, Henry SR-4 Western Carolina 22.24  
3 41 Matthew, Kerael SR-4 Milligan 22.92  
4 63 Larkin III, Samuel FR-1 Wofford 23.47  
5 99 Darden, Matthew SR-4 Lees-McRae 24.17  
6 103 Sanders, Trevon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.42  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Maxwell, Jannai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.43  
2 23 Evans, Brett JR-3 North Greenville 22.49  
3 58 Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.34  
4 59 Compito, Trevon SO-2 Campbell 23.38  
5 85 Powers, Joshua   Unattached 23.86  
6 94 Drummond, Ken JR-3 North Greenville 24.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.69  
2 35 House, James SR-4 High Point 22.79  
3 53 Houston, Juwan SO-2 Guilford 23.30  
4 93 Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 24.00  
5 102 Chandler, Antwan FR-1 Voorhees 24.37  
6 125 Pearson, Bobby SR-4 Voorhees 27.69  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 22.35  
2 22 McCain, Ryan JR-3 Coastal Carolina 22.48  
3 56 Jones, Bradley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.33  
4 66 Downes, Luke FR-1 King 23.49  
5 68 Adams, Thailand SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.55  
6 122 Helberg, Harris FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 25.95  
Preliminaries: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 21.71  
2 25 Massey, Brandon SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.51  
3 67 Jones, Mike FR-1 Western Carolina 23.49  
4 70 Tallent, Dalton SO-2 Lees-McRae 23.57  
5 83 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.84  
6 124 Kinnin, Jared SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Fletcher, Devonte JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.20  
2 27 Smith, Brandon JR-3 Appalachian State 22.56  
3 80 Nguetta, Yannis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.81  
4 92 Gay, Nigel SR-4 North Greenville 23.97  
  Styers, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae DNS  
  Henderson, Jared FR-1 Montreat DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 22.45  
2 42 Smith, Savion FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.93  
3 49 Livinus , Collins SO-2 USC Upstate 23.16  
4 55 Carr, Curtis SO-2 Campbell 23.33  
5 107 Sowell, Richard FR-1 USC Upstate 24.56  
6 109 Literski, Jon SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 24.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Little, Josh JR-3 Western Carolina 22.76  
2 50 France, Cameron SO-2 Mars Hill 23.17  
3 61 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 23.45  
4 101 Hall, Jacob JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.34  
5 112 Balogun, Ayodeji FR-1 Wofford 24.86  
6 118 Lattimore, Mark SO-2 Montreat 25.70  
Preliminaries: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 38 Jennings, Dee JR-3 Coastal Carolina 22.82  
2 84 Poole, Ashton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 23.85  
3 104 Coleman, Brent SO-2 Milligan 24.45  
4 117 Dishmond, Stephen SO-2 Voorhees 25.18  
5 121 Joyner, LeeShawn JR-3 Guilford 25.90  
  Harris, Cadarius SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Perryman, Ahmad FR-1 Montreat 22.65  
2 36 White JR., Derrick FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 22.79  
3 43 Manigualt, Tyler FR-1 Western Carolina 22.95  
4 97 Ray, Qasim SR-4 Barton 24.12  
5 114 Martin, Dubre FR-1 Voorhees 24.98  
6 115 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.03  
Preliminaries: Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Bapoupeleh, John SO-2 Wofford 22.29  
2 16 Nance, Antoine FR-1 USC Upstate 22.37  
3 51 Anderson, Kimani JR-3 UNC-Asheville 23.23  
4 106 Moore, Adam FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.53  
5 120 Henderson, Mahmoud SO-2 Guilford 25.89  
  Brown, Shaleek FR-1 Voorhees DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Moore, Devon FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.47  
2 44 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 22.96  
3 60 Wilks, Collin SR-4 Barton 23.44  
4 86 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.86  
5 119 Smith, Neville FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.87  
  Sherman, JJ JR-3 North Greenville DNS  
Men's 200m Dash High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lewis, Charles   Unattached 21.81 -
2 2 Fogle, Ethan   Archbishop Carroll 22.23 -
3 3 vaught, jp   Unattached 22.34 -
4 4 Terry, Jarel   Marietta Track Club 22.89 -
5 5 Elrod, Brendan   Unattached 23.02 -
  Wright, Willington   Hardin Valley Academy DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Patton, Tj   Unattached 22.96  
2 33 Teal, Kayuan   Sprint Athletics Track Club 24.17  
3 39 Evans, Cameron   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 25.14  
4 49 Scarbrough, Issach   The Force Track and Field 25.80  
5 53 Miller, Skyler   TCYA 27.83  
  Nelson, Jaylen   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Laster, Joseph   Sprint Athletics Track Club 23.39  
2 19 Gunn, Kelton   Hardin Valley Academy 23.56  
3 26 Brown, Nolan   Hardin Valley Academy 23.71  
4 32 Outland, Austin   TCYA 24.13  
5 40 Bakshi, Akshay   TCYA 25.22  
6 50 Oligny, Jacob   TCYA 25.95  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Barksdale, Darian   Unattached 23.40  
2 38 Morgan, Connor   TCYA 25.01  
3 47 Guyton, Parker   Knoxville Youth Athletics 25.74  
4 51 Lombardi, William   Unattached 26.11  
  Persons, Kavien   RoadrunnerTC DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Warren, Kiyontae   RoadrunnerTC 23.12  
2 12 Rodgers, Tyquan   RoadrunnerTC 23.39  
3 14 Hines, Keevon   Asheville Club 23.39  
4 29 Deboer, Nicholas   Rhea Ridge to River Track Club 23.79  
5 31 Swan, Walter   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 23.85  
6 41 Broome, Andrew   TCYA 25.28  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Duncan, Caleb   TCYA 23.65  
2 30 Brazelton, Khari   WestRebelsTC 23.80  
3 46 Pearson, Sekai   Archbishop Carroll 25.73  
4 52 McCarty, George   Unattached 26.21  
  Mcferran, Evan   FARRAGUT TC DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lewis, Charles   Unattached 21.60  
2 6 Terry, Jarel   Marietta Track Club 22.88  
3 7 Sims, Brevin   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 22.93  
4 11 Terry, Jevan   Marietta Track Club 23.29  
5 20 Smith, Cameron   Sprint Athletics Track Club 23.56  
6 21 Gilmore, Blake   Sprint Athletics Track Club 23.57  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Salehe, Samahd   GymTek Academy 23.46  
2 23 Polk, Nile   Sprint Athletics Track Club 23.66  
3 34 Benning, Mike   Baylor Track Club 24.58  
4 37 Faris, Austin   Unattached 24.93  
5 43 Caldwell, E.J.   Hardin Valley Academy 25.48  
6 48 Granau, Scott   FARRAGUT TC 25.78  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Fogle, Ethan   Archbishop Carroll 22.20  
2 4 Wright, Willington   Hardin Valley Academy 22.55  
3 17 Johnson, Devyn   WestRebelsTC 23.46  
4 18 Brown, Bryan   Unattached 23.50  
5 24 Colquitt, Coby   RoadrunnerTC 23.67  
6 36 King, DeEric   WestRebelsTC 24.76  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 vaught, jp   Unattached 22.22  
2 5 Elrod, Brendan   Unattached 22.65  
3 25 Harris, Nicholas   Marietta Track Club 23.67  
4 27 Burney, Trent   Unattached 23.73  
5 28 Pelcher, Jazine   RoadrunnerTC 23.74  
6 45 Levy, Deandre   Archbishop Carroll 25.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Huffman, Aristotle   RoadrunnerTC 23.06  
2 35 Thoms, Jalen   Archbishop Carroll 24.60  
3 42 Hyde, Nathan   TCYA 25.33  
4 44 Sharp, Bradan   Hardin Valley Academy 25.53  
5 54 Davis, Damarius   Unattached 28.10  
Men's 400m Dash College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 49.76 -
2 5 Sampson, Hunter JR-3 East Tenn. St. 53.55 -
  Saunders, Tanner JR-3 USC Upstate DNS -
  Koike, Hunter JR-3 UNC-Asheville DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Dale, Devaniel SO-2 Western Carolina 49.49 -
2 2 Lamont, Dakota SR-4 Western Carolina 49.53 -
3 3 Kiedy, Henry SR-4 Western Carolina 49.63 -
  Perryman, Ahmad FR-1 Montreat DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Balogun, Oluwatosin SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 50.23  
2 33 McCarter, Jeremiah JR-3 Carson-Newman 52.07  
3 47 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond SR-4 VMI 53.01  
  Morton, Lonnie FR-1 USC Upstate DNF  
  Johnson, J'Quen JR-3 Tusculum DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lamont, Dakota SR-4 Western Carolina 49.23  
2 24 Duncan, Connor SO-2 Montreat 51.51  
3 46 Langdon, Connor SO-2 Coastal Carolina 53.00  
4 48 Jones, Devyn JR-3 Western Carolina 53.04  
  Bishop, Kevin JR-3 VMI DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Kiedy, Henry SR-4 Western Carolina 49.26  
2 5 Sampson, Hunter JR-3 East Tenn. St. 50.09  
3 35 Hall, Jacob JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 52.41  
4 50 Ray, Qasim SR-4 Barton 53.13  
5 53 Gray, Marquez SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.25  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Dale, Devaniel SO-2 Western Carolina 50.06  
2 15 Compito, Trevon SO-2 Campbell 51.00  
3 19 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Western Carolina 51.18  
4 54 Glass, JaMichael SO-2 Milligan 53.28  
5 57 Gibbs, Greg FR-1 Barton 53.53  
6 74 Galagarza, Daniel FR-1 Montreat 55.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Williams, CJ JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.09  
2 52 Floyd, Tydarius FR-1 Coastal Carolina 53.22  
3 59 Tallent, Dalton SO-2 Lees-McRae 53.78  
4 60 Todd, Edward SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 53.84  
5 67 Bertrand, Donta SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.56  
6 78 Darden, Matthew SR-4 Lees-McRae 56.02  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 50.84  
2 18 Jones, Aaron SR-4 Barton 51.13  
3 30 Jones, Bradley JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.72  
4 76 Sowell, Richard FR-1 USC Upstate 55.91  
5 83 McCoy, John FR-1 Cumberlands 58.12  
6 84 Jones, Damion FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 59.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Koike, Hunter JR-3 UNC-Asheville 50.33  
2 14 Kee, Lathan FR-1 Voorhees 50.97  
3 43 Tiller, Ray SR-4 Carson-Newman 52.77  
4 66 Smith, T.J. SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.50  
5 71 Williams, Tyler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.95  
6 77 Thomas, Chris SR-4 King 55.96  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Coaxum, Jerome SR-4 Coastal Carolina 50.70  
2 34 Andrade, Dylan JR-3 Western Carolina 52.41  
3 64 Chavis, Cody SO-2 Wofford 54.28  
4 75 Morgenstern, Jake SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 55.67  
5 85 Kuchek, Parker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:00.09  
6 86 Brewington, Trent SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:01.23  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Caldwell, Shonquez SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 50.66  
2 22 Downes, Luke FR-1 King 51.39  
3 49 Larkin III, Samuel FR-1 Wofford 53.07  
4 72 Brown, Shaleek FR-1 Voorhees 55.25  
5 79 Nawade, Orlando SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 56.14  
6 87 Wilson, J'len SO-2 Western Carolina 1:01.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Wynn, Ka'Deem SO-2 Campbell 51.52  
2 39 Smith, Bradford SO-2 Wofford 52.46  
3 51 Nabe, Kyle FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 53.22  
4 63 Hall, Eli JR-3 Montreat 54.26  
5 81 Vazquez, Adan FR-1 Carson-Newman 57.01  
6 88 Henderson, Mahmoud SO-2 Guilford 1:03.24  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Gould, Andrew SR-4 VMI 51.45  
2 40 Wiggins, Jamaal FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 52.67  
3 55 Tann, Malik FR-1 Tusculum 53.33  
4 61 Bell, Asa FR-1 Guilford 54.07  
5 70 Ellis, Isaiah FR-1 Wofford 54.90  
  Stanley, Terrill SR-4 Coastal Carolina DNF  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 51.69  
2 31 Ray, Dymitric FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.93  
3 32 Cooper, Collin SO-2 Campbell 51.98  
4 38 Manigualt, Tyler FR-1 Western Carolina 52.44  
5 56 Seabright, Nicholas SR-4 Coastal Carolina 53.43  
6 73 Nguetta, Yannis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Perryman, Ahmad FR-1 Montreat 49.93  
2 20 Simmons, Malcolm JR-3 Coastal Carolina 51.20  
3 26 Arnold , Ishmael SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 51.64  
4 27 Livinus , Collins SO-2 USC Upstate 51.66  
5 42 Elkins, Dillan FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 52.68  
6 80 Hybarger, Isaac FR-1 Tusculum 56.57  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Saunders, Tanner JR-3 USC Upstate 50.33  
2 28 Crosby, Dalton FR-1 Montreat 51.67  
3 37 Medina-Artis, Marcus SO-2 Montreat 52.42  
4 40 Benton, Kenny FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 52.67  
5 44 Izquierdo, Nicholas FR-1 Mars Hill 52.80  
6 82 D'Oliviera, Jake SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 57.20  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Agee, Caleb SO-2 Carson-Newman 50.85  
2 21 Mitchell, Elijah JR-3 Montreat 51.24  
3 36 Boateng, Kofie-Safie FR-1 VMI 52.41  
4 58 Benson, Richard FR-1 Campbell 53.75  
5 65 Joyner, LeeShawn JR-3 Guilford 54.50  
6 69 Bobbitt, Tommy FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 54.86  
Preliminaries: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 McFalling, Tyree SO-2 UNC-Asheville 50.42  
2 17 Williams, Thomas FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 51.10  
3 45 Wimley, Travon SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 52.88  
4 62 Hall, Jonathan SO-2 Wofford 54.12  
5 68 Gardner, Nelson FR-1 Voorhees 54.73  
  McMillian, Emmanuel SO-2 Mars Hill DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Lindsay, Grant FR-1 UNC-Asheville NT  
Men's 400m Dash High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Wright, Willington   Hardin Valley Academy 48.69 -
2 2 Fogle, Ethan   Archbishop Carroll 48.89 -
3 3 Elrod, Brendan   Unattached 50.06 -
4 4 Terry, Jarel   Marietta Track Club 50.86 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Williams, Jeamy   Dobyns Bennett 51.20 -
2 6 Warren, Kiyontae   RoadrunnerTC 51.61 -
3 7 Harris, Nicholas   Marietta Track Club 51.97 -
  Phillips, Brandon   Santa Rosa Beach DNS -
  King, DeEric   WestRebelsTC DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Smith, Cameron   Sprint Athletics Track Club 52.05 -
2 13 Parrilla, Miguel   Hardin Valley Academy 53.72 -
3 16 Teal, Kayuan   Sprint Athletics Track Club 53.91 -
4 20 Sawyers, Drew   Unattached 54.22 -
5 26 Clark, Jordan   Unattached 55.45 -
  Thoms, Jalen   Archbishop Carroll DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Bachmann, Kenton   Hardin Valley Academy 52.32 -
2 11 Rodgers, Tyquan   RoadrunnerTC 53.02 -
3 19 Freshour, Alex   Hardin Valley Academy 54.17 -
4 37 Easley, Cameron   Unattached 57.34 -
5 40 Smith, Devin   Archbishop Carroll 57.73 -
  Gunn, Kelton   Hardin Valley Academy DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Casseus, Benjedi   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 53.06 -
2 15 Jones, Joe   Daniel Boone 53.87 -
3 29 Green, Nathanael   Lebanon High School 56.21 -
4 31 Morgerson, Bailey Morgerson   Unattached 56.38 -
  Husbands, Leron   Archbishop Carroll DNS -
  Mcferran, Evan   FARRAGUT TC DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Brittain, Dylan   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 53.81 -
2 17 Brayboy, Chris   Carolina Rockets 54.14 -
3 24 Swan, Walter   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 54.92 -
4 41 Forbes, Jatwan   RoadrunnerTC 57.82 -
5 57 King, Mason   Unattached 1:02.62 -
  Morris, Gavin   Santa Rosa Beach DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Burney, Trent   Unattached 52.46 -
2 21 Earl, Zane   Carolina Rockets 54.43 -
3 22 Granau, Scott   FARRAGUT TC 54.64 -
4 28 Bakshi, Akshay   TCYA 55.87 -
5 30 Edwards, Khaliq   Carolina Rockets 56.26 -
6 42 Anistasio, Luke   Hardin Valley Academy 57.84 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Jenkins, Jaden   Carolina Rockets 54.73 -
2 25 Fulford, Gabel   GymTek Academy 55.08 -
3 45 Horton, Jonterio   Lebanon High School 58.40 -
4 47 Fennell, Matthew   Archbishop Carroll 59.18 -
5 54 Peake Jr., Bobby   Unattached 1:01.96 -
  Broome, Andrew   TCYA DNS -
Finals: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Ogbe, Justice   Unattached 55.62 -
2 34 Oligny, Jacob   TCYA 56.79 -
3 38 Joyner, Ian   Daniel Boone 57.55 -
4 53 Lynch, Victor   Archbishop Carroll 1:01.43 -
5 61 Cox, Kenneth   The Force Track and Field 1:03.42 -
  Soler, Angel   Alcoa Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 32 Yelton, Hank   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 56.39 -
2 35 Walker, Joseph   Hardin Valley Academy 57.24 -
3 39 Lowdermilk, Tay   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 57.58 -
4 44 Lightfoot, Dillon   Hardin Valley Academy 58.21 -
5 46 Beasley, Zaccheus   Carolina Rockets 59.03 -
6 59 Blalock, Nathaniel   GymTek Academy 1:02.93 -
Finals: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Evans, Cameron   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 56.60 -
2 36 Outland, Austin   TCYA 57.31 -
3 43 James, Akinni   Marietta Track Club 58.01 -
4 48 Lewis, Daniel   TCYA 59.35 -
5 51 Ross, Riley   Knoxville Youth Athletics 1:01.04 -
6 60 Pace, John   FARRAGUT TC 1:03.40 -
Finals: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 49 owens, matthew   Knoxville Youth Athletics 59.54 -
2 50 Steffey, Jakob   Pal Track Club 1:00.65 -
3 52 Thomas, Jordan   PG & Company 1:01.41 -
4 55 McGlone, Orryn   Trojan Track Team 1:02.14 -
5 58 McCarty, George   Unattached 1:02.90 -
6 63 Miller, Skyler   TCYA 1:04.29 -
Finals: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Miller-Kinard, Jalin   Unattached 54.16 -
2 56 Whitaker, Josh   GymTek Academy 1:02.45 -
3 62 Mary, Benjamin   Unattached 1:04.19 -
4 64 Murray, Nicholas   PG & Company 1:04.73 -
5 65 Alley, Seth   Cookeville Track Club 1:09.82 -
  Roachford, David   NewRoc Rockets TC DNS -
Men's 800m Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Hastings, Ryan SR-4 Appalachian State 1:53.21 -
2 2 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 1:53.95 -
3 3 Harbacevich, Joe JR-3 Wofford 1:55.26 -
4 4 Albrecht, Caleb JR-3 Western Carolina 1:55.60 -
5 5 Combs, Aaron   Unattached 1:56.63 -
6 6 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:56.70 -
7 11 Lagat, Joel SR-4 Barton 1:58.85 -
  Wilson, Ashton SR-4 East Tenn. St. DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Scarr, Matthew FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:57.45 -
2 8 Greer, Miles JR-3 Western Carolina 1:58.28 -
3 13 Zemp, Jack SO-2 Wofford 1:59.70 -
4 14 Mealing, Roman SR-4 USC Upstate 1:59.90 -
5 15 Doyle, Sean SO-2 Appalachian State 2:00.57 -
6 18 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:01.71 -
7 23 Hill, Jordan SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:02.47 -
  Baker, Nathan FR-1 Milligan DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 White, Zackery SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:58.59 -
2 12 Butler, Cameron FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:59.62 -
3 17 Hensley, Ben SR-4 Wofford 2:01.43 -
4 20 Joseph, Jevon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:01.95 -
5 22 Jackson, Anthony FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:02.31 -
6 24 Stewart, Trey JR-3 North Greenville 2:02.50 -
7 26 Chase, Adam   Unattached 2:02.63 -
8 29 Ingalls, Noah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:03.87 -
9 36 Lee, Evan FR-1 Barton 2:06.59 -
10 50 Hart, Kyle FR-1 King 2:14.39 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Fravel, John FR-1 Appalachian State 1:58.59 -
2 16 Hughes, Jonathan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:00.61 -
3 21 Ivackovic, Petar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.05 -
4 25 McCabe, Brendan FR-1 High Point 2:02.59 -
5 28 Hall, Joshua SO-2 Lees-McRae 2:03.60 -
6 30 Young, Terry SO-2 Western Carolina 2:04.55 -
7 31 Lancaster, Daniel SR-4 Montreat 2:04.90 -
8 32 Powell, Dominic SR-4 North Greenville 2:05.28 -
9 33 Adkins, Josh SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:05.90 -
10 37 Reznicek, Jake FR-1 Milligan 2:06.71 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 McCoy , James FR-1 Wofford 2:01.87 -
2 27 Hannon, Christian FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:02.65 -
3 34 Green , JJ SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:06.08 -
4 39 Alejos, Antonio FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:07.59 -
5 42 Gilpin, Tanner FR-1 Milligan 2:07.90 -
6 43 Bertie, Tristin FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:08.95 -
7 45 Schumacher , Derek SR-4 USC Upstate 2:11.86 -
8 46 McDonald, Kade FR-1 King 2:12.54 -
9 47 Sims, Mason JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:13.95 -
10 51 Byrd, Dakota JR-3 Cumberlands 2:14.77 -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Kovalchick, Daniel SO-2 King 2:06.50 -
2 38 Smith, Bradford SO-2 Wofford 2:06.80 -
3 40 Greene, Morgan SR-4 King 2:07.68 -
4 41 Demalavez, Cody FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:07.68 -
5 44 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Montreat 2:09.10 -
6 48 Eddy, Jared FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:14.07 -
7 49 Williams, Titus FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:14.33 -
8 52 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:16.04 -
9 53 McKinley, Cameron SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:19.02 -
10 54 Cannon, David   Unattached 2:20.47 -
Men's 800m Run High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Renfree, Jake   Knoxville Catholic TC 1:59.69 -
2 2 Turner, Davis   Asheville Club 2:00.09 -
3 3 Jones, Jeb   Unattached 2:02.23 -
4 4 Banker, Tommy   Hardin Valley Academy 2:02.45 -
5 6 Blalock, Nathaniel   GymTek Academy 2:04.88 -
6 11 Cooper, Gavin   Unattached 2:07.37 -
7 21 Jinks, Seth   Unattached 2:13.63 -
8 22 Bowden, Seth   Knoxville Youth Athletics 2:14.13 -
  Hossack, Daniel   Unattached DNS -
  Flatt, Cade   Team Kentucky Elite DNS -
  Borden, Brent   Grace DNS -
  Cantrell, Zac   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Sandifer, Elias   Unattached 2:02.78 -
2 7 Hendry, Andrew   Unattached 2:04.92 -
3 8 Ogbe, Justice   Unattached 2:05.04 -
4 9 Huff, Matt   Daniel Boone 2:05.46 -
5 12 Earl, Zane   Carolina Rockets 2:07.42 -
6 13 Collette, Jackson   Baylor Track Club 2:08.52 -
7 14 Galloway, Austin   Daniel Boone 2:09.66 -
8 15 Allison, Jake   FARRAGUT TC 2:09.82 -
9 17 Tornstrom, Ethan   Knoxville Catholic TC 2:10.94 -
10 23 Morgerson, Bailey Morgerson   Unattached 2:15.69 -
11 25 Latimer, Davis   Baylor Track Club 2:16.22 -
12 32 Clark, Ridge   Unattached 2:18.69 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Brittain, Dylan   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 2:05.57 -
2 16 Kirkpatrick, Austin   TCYA 2:09.98 -
3 18 Sullivan, Devin   Knoxville Catholic TC 2:11.07 -
4 19 Lewis, Mason   Daniel Boone 2:12.22 -
5 20 Thomas, Jordan   PG & Company 2:12.68 -
6 26 MacMillan, Sam   Baylor Track Club 2:16.38 -
7 28 Thompson, Grant   Unattached 2:16.51 -
8 36 Jagger, Lisa   Dobyns Bennett 2:20.93 -
9 42 Hayes, Connor   Unattached 2:22.65 -
10 50 Sherman, Eric   Quick Striders 2:32.87 -
  Hogue, Mykal   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Smith, Riley   Knoxville Catholic TC 2:17.03 -
2 30 owens, matthew   Knoxville Youth Athletics 2:17.34 -
3 31 Beagley, Marshall   Dobyns Bennett 2:18.23 -
4 35 Lewis, Daniel   TCYA 2:20.25 -
5 38 King, Mason   Unattached 2:21.16 -
6 39 Nelson, Lucas   GymTek Academy 2:21.93 -
7 40 Almond, Noah   West Stanly 2:22.27 -
8 46 Broome, Andrew   TCYA 2:25.69 -
9 47 Snyder, Hunter   Unattached 2:26.06 -
  Randolph, Tyler   Cookeville Track Club DNS -
  Pettinger, Jacob   Knoxville Catholic TC DNS -
  Street, Nick   TCYA DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Burney, Trent   Unattached 2:15.90 -
2 27 Fennell, Matthew   Archbishop Carroll 2:16.38 -
3 33 Strickler, Caleb   TCYA 2:19.86 -
4 34 Mary, Benjamin   Unattached 2:20.06 -
5 37 Lynch, Victor   Archbishop Carroll 2:21.05 -
6 41 Murray, Nicholas   PG & Company 2:22.37 -
7 43 Mokonnen, Kaleb   Archbishop Carroll 2:23.05 -
8 44 Arnold, Brett   Daniel Boone 2:23.11 -
9 45 Cline, Jameson   Daniel Boone 2:23.59 -
10 48 Mack, Christian   GymTek Academy 2:29.16 -
11 49 Bowden, Christian   West Stanly 2:30.40 -
12 51 Sells, Carson   Daniel Boone 2:40.22 -
  Wade, Simon   Trojan Track Team DNS -
  Roachford, David   NewRoc Rockets TC DNS -
  Sargent, Bryson   Trojan Track Team DNS -
Men's 1 Mile Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Inuwa, Elijah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:13.32 -
2 2 Roberts, Simeon SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:13.47 -
3 3 Combs, Aaron   Unattached 4:15.82 -
4 6 Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1 Cumberlands 4:22.90 -
5 8 Harbacevich, Joe JR-3 Wofford 4:24.05 -
6 9 Oberfeitinger, Carl SR-4 East Tenn. St. 4:24.08 -
7 11 Cypress, Avery SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:29.87 -
8 14 Chase, Adam   Unattached 4:33.45 -
9 15 Zemp, Jack SO-2 Wofford 4:34.22 -
10 17 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:38.31 -
11 19 Kipkemei, Nick SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:39.51 -
12 24 Adams, Justin SO-2 VMI 4:42.31 -
  Borghetti-Metz, Haydn SR-4 East Tenn. St. DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Greer, Luke JR-3 Carson-Newman 4:21.28 -
2 5 Bostian, Jordan JR-3 Western Carolina 4:22.67 -
3 7 Bains, Tom SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 4:23.89 -
4 10 Gemechu, Soresa SO-2 East Tenn. St. 4:27.27 -
5 12 Robakiewicz, Tyler SO-2 Western Carolina 4:31.82 -
6 13 Ivackovic, Petar FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:32.48 -
7 18 Tucker, Justin SO-2 Western Carolina 4:38.93 -
8 21 Lancaster, Daniel SR-4 Montreat 4:40.62 -
9 23 Parker, Graham SO-2 UNC-Asheville 4:41.61 -
10 27 Mazziotta, Jake FR-1 VMI 4:43.80 -
11 29 Meyer, Quin FR-1 UNC-Asheville 4:44.73 -
12 30 Adkins, Josh SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:45.99 -
13 32 Hernandez, Davone FR-1 VMI 4:46.83 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Hensley, Ben SR-4 Wofford 4:36.81 -
2 20 Chavis, Derek SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.58 -
3 22 Mealing, Roman SR-4 USC Upstate 4:41.00 -
4 26 Barrera, Matthew JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:43.60 -
5 33 Joyce, Kyle   Unattached 4:47.71 -
6 34 Hincher, Rylan JR-3 Montreat 4:48.62 -
7 35 Silver, Caleb FR-1 Montreat 4:49.31 -
8 36 Joseph, Jevon SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:49.34 -
9 38 Hanna, Isaiah SO-2 Western Carolina 4:53.02 -
10 43 MacPherson, James SR-4 Cumberlands 5:01.51 -
11 45 Dixon, Holden JR-3 Montreat 5:02.24 -
12 50 Welsh, Garret SO-2 Montreat 5:05.88 -
13 56 Edwards, Tyler JR-3 King 5:11.84 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Hill, Jordan SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:44.09 -
2 31 Spearman, Micheal FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:46.52 -
3 37 Palacios, Konnor FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:51.75 -
4 39 Parker, Jacob SO-2 Montreat 4:54.54 -
5 40 Barbee, William SO-2 Mars Hill 4:56.09 -
6 41 Johnson, J'Quen JR-3 Tusculum 4:56.72 -
7 42 Rogers, Matthew SO-2 Mars Hill 5:00.79 -
8 47 Stutts , William SR-4 Wofford 5:03.35 -
9 52 Murray, Ethan FR-1 Mars Hill 5:07.50 -
10 53 Newcomb, Daniel JR-3 Montreat 5:08.65 -
11 54 Anderson, Caleb SR-4 Guilford 5:10.94 -
12 57 Dossel, Colin SO-2 Guilford 5:20.58 -
13 60 Welborn, Brandon SR-4 Montreat 5:24.28 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 McCoy , James FR-1 Wofford 4:43.13 -
2 44 Williams, Titus FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:01.97 -
3 46 Angeles, Carlos FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:02.83 -
4 48 Arbury, Kieran FR-1 Guilford 5:05.41 -
5 49 Logan, Keaton SO-2 Cumberlands 5:05.72 -
6 51 Martinez, John FR-1 Guilford 5:06.43 -
7 55 Stanley, Jared FR-1 Mars Hill 5:11.42 -
8 58 Lay, Ryan   UNAT-Maryville (Tenn.) 5:21.40 -
9 59 Johnson, Daniel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:23.36 -
10 61 Gomez, Christopher FR-1 Mars Hill 5:30.84 -
11 62 Fujita, Etsuo FR-1 Guilford 5:34.36 -
12 63 Hybarger, Isaac FR-1 Tusculum 5:35.14 -
  Wooden, Lee JR-3 Montreat DNS -
Men's 1 Mile Run High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Renfree, Jake   Knoxville Catholic TC 4:30.58 -
2 2 Sandifer, Elias   Unattached 4:35.96 -
3 3 Cooper, Gavin   Unattached 4:36.64 -
4 4 Hendry, Andrew   Unattached 4:38.04 -
5 5 Grossman, Gavin   Unattached 4:39.25 -
6 8 Blalock, Nathaniel   GymTek Academy 4:42.17 -
7 9 Holliday, Davis   Unattached 4:43.65 -
8 10 Bowden, Seth   Knoxville Youth Athletics 4:44.76 -
9 15 Jinks, Seth   Unattached 4:52.98 -
  Cantrell, Zac   Unattached DNS -
  D'Aleo, Jacob   Santa Rosa Beach DNS -
  Borden, Brent   Grace DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Johnson, Zach   TCYA 4:39.27 -
2 7 Milton, Dru   Milton XC & T&F Club 4:41.12 -
3 11 Sullivan, Devin   Knoxville Catholic TC 4:45.27 -
4 12 Bonneville, Luke   Milton XC & T&F Club 4:50.97 -
5 13 Hayes, Connor   Unattached 4:52.56 -
6 16 dedes, george   Knoxville Youth Athletics 4:53.18 -
7 18 Bradley, Porter   TCYA 4:54.07 -
8 21 Garcia Gil, Pelayo   Baylor Track Club 4:55.53 -
9 22 Lattin, Luke   Unattached 4:56.09 -
10 27 Nau, Andrew   Unattached 5:05.06 -
  Klima, John   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Tornstrom, Ethan   Knoxville Catholic TC 4:52.91 -
2 17 Waldo, Thomas   Unattached 4:53.50 -
3 19 Clark, Ridge   Unattached 4:55.07 -
4 20 Koko, Samir   Alcoa Track Club 4:55.44 -
5 23 Smith, Devin   Archbishop Carroll 4:56.89 -
6 25 Stewart, Kyler   Unattached 5:00.51 -
7 26 Post, James   Baylor Track Club 5:01.85 -
8 31 Pettinger, Jacob   Knoxville Catholic TC 5:17.29 -
9 34 Morgerson, Bailey Morgerson   Unattached 5:25.04 -
  Mook, Atherton   Baylor Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Eudy, Michael   West Stanly 5:00.45 -
2 28 Hincher, Keaton   Unattached 5:05.17 -
3 29 Auburn, Caleb   Dobyns Bennett 5:08.66 -
4 30 Ramsay, Matthew   Unattached 5:12.19 -
5 32 Loher, Thomas   Unattached 5:18.25 -
6 35 Singleton, Tyler   Trojan Track Team 5:27.42 -
7 38 Biggerstaff, Lucas   Knoxville Youth Athletics 5:35.45 -
8 39 Mack, Christian   GymTek Academy 5:36.59 -
9 42 Abera, Meckias   Archbishop Carroll 5:38.29 -
10 45 Walls, Carson   Daniel Boone 6:22.00 -
  Austin, Max   Daniel Boone DNS -
  Ebbert, Josh   FARRAGUT TC DNS -
  Randolph, Tyler   Cookeville Track Club DNS -
  Smith, Andrew   Trojan Track Team DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 33 Allison, Liam   FARRAGUT TC 5:20.83 -
2 36 Huneycutt, Austin   West Stanly 5:29.83 -
3 37 Nelson, Lucas   GymTek Academy 5:30.02 -
4 40 Sherman, Eric   Quick Striders 5:38.08 -
5 41 Buie, Alexander   FARRAGUT TC 5:38.26 -
6 43 Huneycutt, Logan   West Stanly 5:42.43 -
7 44 Cooper, Zachary   Unattached 5:50.96 -
  Butler, Cameron   TCYA DNS -
  Alley, Seth   Cookeville Track Club DNS -
  Smith, Keaton   Daniel Boone DNS -
  Maples, Eli   Daniel Boone DNS -
  Hogue, Mykal   Unattached DNS -
  Baines, Peyton   Daniel Boone DNS -
  Upham, Chris   Daniel Boone DNS -
Men's 3,000m Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bouchark, Houcine FR-1 High Point 8:28.66 -
2 2 Freudentahl, Adam   Unattached 8:31.18 -
3 3 Jones, Dorian JR-3 USC Upstate 8:32.52 -
4 4 Georges, Evan SR-4 Appalachian State 8:33.02 -
5 5 Varghese, Ben FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:36.28 -
6 6 Bradtmueller, Adam SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:40.38 -
7 7 Raftis, Anthony SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8:45.13 -
8 8 Flanagan, Michael SO-2 Appalachian State 8:46.79 -
9 9 Horne, Nick JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8:47.32 -
10 11 Rosas, Jose JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8:49.51 -
11 12 Morris, Louis SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:49.76 -
12 13 Dershem, Gable FR-1 Appalachian State 8:49.85 -
13 14 Pina Cardona, Siro FR-1 High Point 8:50.02 -
14 15 Loy, Colin SR-4 Appalachian State 8:50.49 -
15 16 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 8:54.07 -
16 17 Van Der Cruyssen, Patrick JR-3 High Point 8:54.37 -
17 18 Charles, Noah SO-2 East Tenn. St. 8:59.73 -
18 19 Hernandez, Jorge JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:05.46 -
19 23 Allison, Noah JR-3 Mars Hill 9:12.60 -
20 25 Warriner, Matthew   Unattached 9:13.73 -
  Harding, Matthew SO-2 UNC-Asheville DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Juan Torres, Alejandro SR-4 High Point 8:47.76 -
2 20 Call, Benjamin SR-4 Cumberlands 9:05.93 -
3 22 Mercer, Zachary FR-1 Appalachian State 9:06.81 -
4 24 Fitch, Tripp JR-3 VMI 9:13.60 -
5 26 Little, Thomas FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9:15.62 -
6 27 Fernandes, Carlos SO-2 VMI 9:18.48 -
7 28 Willard, Josh SR-4 VMI 9:21.00 -
8 29 Morales, TJ SO-2 High Point 9:25.13 -
9 32 King, Jacob SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 9:33.29 -
10 36 Keller, Jonathan SO-2 North Greenville 9:38.27 -
11 38 Gatewood, Jacob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9:42.49 -
12 39 Parker, Jacob SO-2 Montreat 9:44.84 -
13 44 Gilreath, James SR-4 Mars Hill 9:52.66 -
14 47 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 9:55.31 -
15 50 Dixon, Holden JR-3 Montreat 10:00.09 -
16 52 Lewis, Ereck JR-3 USC Upstate 10:06.19 -
17 53 Farrimond, Garrett JR-3 Mars Hill 10:07.64 -
18 54 Ingalls, Noah SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10:12.62 -
19 56 Tate, Cory SR-4 USC Upstate 10:22.26 -
20 57 Welborn, Brandon SR-4 Montreat 10:27.87 -
  Beason, Jackson FR-1 Tusculum DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 21 Barlow, Joel FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:06.37 -
2 30 Gray, Stephen FR-1 High Point 9:27.81 -
3 31 Haas, Brett SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:29.13 -
4 33 Faulkner, Garrett JR-3 Cumberlands 9:33.42 -
5 34 Alejos, Antonio FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:36.52 -
6 35 Demalavez, Cody FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:36.55 -
7 37 Mihnovich, Nate FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:41.65 -
8 40 Franklin, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:49.89 -
9 41 Nobles, Austin SR-4 North Greenville 9:51.18 -
10 42 Benik, James SO-2 Mars Hill 9:51.59 -
11 43 Barbee, Bryan SO-2 Mars Hill 9:52.11 -
12 45 Welsh, Garret SO-2 Montreat 9:53.63 -
13 46 Calhoun, Harrison SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 9:54.21 -
14 48 Edwards, Tyler JR-3 King 9:57.09 -
15 49 Napier, Garrett SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 9:59.76 -
16 51 Cantrell, Skyler SO-2 Mars Hill 10:02.93 -
17 55 Newcomb, Daniel JR-3 Montreat 10:18.71 -
18 58 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:37.59 -
19 59 Lay, Ryan   UNAT-Maryville (Tenn.) 10:42.98 -
20 60 Wooden, Lee JR-3 Montreat 11:02.29 -
21 61 Jones, Leslie SO-2 Barton 11:08.50 -
  Kelly, Alex FR-1 Barton NT -
Men's 2 Mile Run High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bullock, Cole   Unattached 9:27.42 -
2 2 Holliday, Davis   Unattached 9:53.84 -
3 3 Bowden, Seth   Knoxville Youth Athletics 9:56.44 -
4 4 Kirkpatrick, Austin   TCYA 10:00.53 -
5 5 Lattin, Luke   Unattached 10:12.55 -
6 6 Bradley, Porter   TCYA 10:13.35 -
7 7 Beitzell, Ryan   Milton XC & T&F Club 10:13.54 -
8 8 Bowman, Chance   Daniel Boone 10:17.11 -
9 9 dedes, george   Knoxville Youth Athletics 10:28.49 -
10 10 Nau, Andrew   Unattached 10:35.42 -
11 11 Smith, Riley   Knoxville Catholic TC 10:36.27 -
12 12 Thompson, Grant   Unattached 10:58.19 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Stewart, Kyler   Unattached 10:59.06 -
2 14 Street, Nick   TCYA 11:10.21 -
3 15 Davis, Andrew   Daniel Boone 11:39.77 -
4 16 Carter, Ben   Daniel Boone 11:43.36 -
5 17 Mokonnen, Kaleb   Archbishop Carroll 11:44.86 -
6 18 Biggerstaff, Lucas   Knoxville Youth Athletics 12:02.20 -
7 19 Davis, Gabe   Daniel Boone 12:08.89 -
8 20 Booher, Josh   Trojan Track Team 12:15.40 -
9 21 Brown, Carlos   Daniel Boone 12:27.00 -
  post, Nick   Unattached DNS -
Men's 5,000m Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Ballowe, James Russell SR-4 King 15:30.75 -
2 2 Cignarale, Ben FR-1 Appalachian State 15:38.01 -
3 3 Collichio, Dominic SR-4 UNC-Asheville 15:43.58 -
4 4 Bennett, Luke FR-1 Appalachian State 15:44.93 -
5 5 Sessions, Ben SR-4 North Greenville 15:47.96 -
6 6 Simon, Jonas JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 15:54.99 -
7 7 Longfellow, Nathan SO-2 East Tenn. St. 16:02.52 -
8 8 Benfield, Lawson SO-2 Appalachian State 16:05.89 -
9 9 Thompson, Austin JR-3 Lees-McRae 16:06.11 -
10 11 Hovis, Brooks SO-2 North Greenville 16:08.22 -
11 12 Boone, Zach JR-3 UNC-Asheville 16:25.36 -
12 14 Hincher, Rylan JR-3 Montreat 16:31.55 -
13 15 Beason, Jackson FR-1 Tusculum 16:32.44 -
14 16 Hernandez, Abraham JR-3 USC Upstate 16:32.68 -
15 17 Hager, David SR-4 UNC-Asheville 16:33.30 -
16 20 Gould, John JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 16:38.72 -
17 23 McCambridge, Conal SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 16:51.00 -
18 27 Rojas, Jerry SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17:21.33 -
19 31 Capps, Nolan SO-2 Lees-McRae 17:51.08 -
  Greene, Morgan SR-4 King DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Coccia, Jacob SO-2 USC Upstate 16:06.44 -
2 13 Coccia, Jared SO-2 USC Upstate 16:28.74 -
3 18 Nicol, Seth SO-2 Milligan 16:35.06 -
4 19 Graves, Shawn JR-3 Lees-McRae 16:35.88 -
5 21 Hanna, Isaiah SO-2 Western Carolina 16:41.37 -
6 22 Newman, Hunter SO-2 UNC-Asheville 16:41.74 -
7 24 Mihnovich, Nate FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 16:55.20 -
8 25 Gillespie, Blanton JR-3 UNC-Asheville 16:59.86 -
9 26 Conner, Harrison JR-3 Western Carolina 17:03.45 -
10 28 Tupps, TJ JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 17:26.43 -
11 29 Ramos, Charles SR-4 King 17:32.85 -
12 30 Singleton, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 17:33.84 -
13 32 Walden, Cameron FR-1 King 18:22.79 -
14 33 Roberts, Phil   Unattached 18:43.04 -
15 34 Swann, Christopher JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 18:57.63 -
  Tirado, Carlos JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) DNS -
  Kovalchick, Daniel SO-2 King DNS -
Men's 60m Hurdles College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hunt, Kevondre SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.14 -
2 4 Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 8.38 -
3 5 Jones, Mike FR-1 Western Carolina 8.41 -
4 7 Jones, Devyn JR-3 Western Carolina 8.48 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Graves, Elliott SO-2 Appalachian State 8.11 -
2 3 Warren, Lee SR-4 VMI 8.35 -
3 6 Smith, Brandon JR-3 Appalachian State 8.45 -
  Jennings, Dee JR-3 Coastal Carolina DNF -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Hunt, Kevondre SR-4 Coastal Carolina 8.01  
2 Holmes, Leonard SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 8.54  
3 Powers, Joshua   Unattached 8.74  
4 Woodruff, Isaiah JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.15  
5 Brooks, Saaehim JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Hires, Kevin SR-4 Western Carolina FS  
  Duncan, Connor SO-2 Montreat DNS  
3 Graves, Elliott SO-2 Appalachian State 8.35  
4 Ellis, Isaiah FR-1 Wofford 8.49  
5 Alston, Jacorey FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.83  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Jennings, Dee JR-3 Coastal Carolina 8.17  
2 Saunders, Tanner JR-3 USC Upstate 8.53  
3 Romero , Pablo SO-2 High Point 8.66  
4 Stout, Robert SO-2 Wofford 9.07  
5 Mize, Marcus SR-4 Campbell 9.34  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Walker, Noah SO-2 USC Upstate DNS  
2 Jones, Devyn JR-3 Western Carolina 8.37  
3 Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 8.38  
4 Elkins, Dillan FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.06  
5 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9.30  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Warren, Lee SR-4 VMI 8.45  
2 Palmer, Nic SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.48  
3 Heinrich, Conrad JR-3 Wofford 8.69  
4 Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Cumberlands 8.80  
5 Morton, Lonnie FR-1 USC Upstate 8.87  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Smith, Brandon JR-3 Appalachian State 8.47  
2 Philippot, Ronan FR-1 Milligan 8.64  
3 Houston, Juwan SO-2 Guilford 8.86  
4 Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.11  
5 Sanders, Trevon FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.23  
6 Stainback, Gabriel FR-1 High Point 9.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Wilson, J'len SO-2 Western Carolina DNF  
2 Granderson, James SO-2 VMI 8.72  
3 Peter, Johannes SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8.84  
4 Hall, Jonathan SO-2 Wofford 8.97  
5 Leontes, Althiery FR-1 Tusculum 9.18  
6 Harrison, Kevin SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.50  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) DNS  
2 Jones, Mike FR-1 Western Carolina 8.45  
3 Atavwigho, Chigozie JR-3 Campbell 8.49  
4 Thomas, Chris SR-4 King 9.03  
5 McCoy, John FR-1 Cumberlands 9.75  
6 Kanney, Brad SO-2 High Point 10.10  
Men's 60m Hurdles High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Murray, Cameron   Unattached 7.98 -
2 2 Marshall, Myles   Full Throttle Elite 8.07 -
3 3 Sims, Brevin   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.14 -
4 4 Patton, Tj   Unattached 8.35 -
5 5 Casseus, Benjedi   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 8.37 -
6 6 Jenkins, Jaden   Carolina Rockets 8.47 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Thompson, Jamire   Unattached 8.74  
2 26 Bernard, John   Unattached 9.56  
3 28 Lotivio, Kristof   GymTek Academy 9.60  
4 30 LaTorre, Sebastian   WestRebelsTC 10.28  
5 31 Steffey, Jakob   Pal Track Club 10.45  
  Kilpatrick, Alex   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Miller-Kinard, Jalin   Unattached 8.52  
2 13 Edwards, Khaliq   Carolina Rockets 8.79  
3 15 Shouse, Christian   Unattached 9.02  
  Johnson, Cedric   Unattached DNS  
  Husbands, Leron   Archbishop Carroll DNS  
  Bryan, Anthony   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Murray, Cameron   Unattached 8.09  
2 14 Spurlock, Hudson   Waycross Speed 9.02  
3 23 Brayboy, Chris   Carolina Rockets 9.39  
4 24 James, Akinni   Marietta Track Club 9.40  
  Harris, Matthew   Sprint Athletics Track Club DNS  
  Filipkowski, Nick   Hardin Valley Academy DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Patton, Tj   Unattached 8.41  
2 17 Easley, Cameron   Unattached 9.09  
3 27 Fulford, Gabel   GymTek Academy 9.57  
  Bowe, Damian   Unattached DNS  
  Simpson, Dontae   Asheville Club DNS  
  Rentenbach, John   Knoxville Catholic TC DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sims, Brevin   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.09  
2 4 Casseus, Benjedi   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 8.35  
3 9 Walsh, Kameron   Unattached 8.65  
4 10 Barksdale, Darian   Unattached 8.65  
5 21 Morgan, Connor   TCYA 9.34  
6 25 Marsh, Hunter   Alcoa Track Club 9.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Marshall, Myles   Full Throttle Elite 8.22  
2 6 Jenkins, Jaden   Carolina Rockets 8.44  
3 18 Brown, Dace   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 9.20  
4 20 DeGraaf, Shea   WestRebelsTC 9.23  
5 22 Stone, Ethan   Hardin Valley Academy 9.38  
6 29 Ramsey, Austin   The Force Track and Field 10.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Kintzler, Jason   Lebanon High School 8.62  
2 12 Terry, Jevan   Marietta Track Club 8.74  
3 16 Faris, Austin   Unattached 9.06  
4 19 Yelton, Hank   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 9.21  
  Jackson, Evan   Eagles Landing Athletic Club DNS  
  Morris, Gavin   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
Men's 4 x 400m Relay College

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Appalachian State 3:15.90 -
2 2 ,   Coastal Carolina 3:19.92 -
3 3 ,   Southern Wesleyan 3:19.98 -
4 4 ,   Montreat 3:22.17 -
5 5 ,   Tennessee Wesleyan 3:22.88 -
6 6 ,   Lenoir-Rhyne 3:23.61 -
7 7 ,   Wofford 3:24.31 -
8 8 ,   VMI 3:26.35 -
9 9 ,   North Greenville 3:26.52 -
10 10 ,   High Point 3:26.85 -
11 11 ,   Tusculum 3:29.60 -
12 12 ,   Lincoln Memorial 3:29.75 -
13 13 ,   Guilford 3:31.10 -
14 14 ,   Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:31.87 -
15 15 ,   Wofford 3:33.86 -
16 16 ,   North Greenville 3:38.76 -
17 17 ,   Lenoir-Rhyne 3:39.85 -
  ,   King DNS -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Sprint Athletics Track Club 3:32.52 -
2 2 ,   RoadrunnerTC 3:32.98 -
3 3 ,   WestRebelsTC 3:46.78 -
4 4 ,   Dobyns Bennett 3:48.69 -
5 5 ,   Science Hill Distance 3:50.45 -
6 6 ,   The Force Track and Field 3:58.48 -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley College

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   East Tenn. St. 10:16.02 -
2 2 ,   High Point 10:18.22 -
3 3 ,   Western Carolina 10:31.93 -
4 4 ,   Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:38.26 -
5 5 ,   Queens (N.C.) 10:44.17 -
6 6 ,   VMI 10:52.25 -
7 7 ,   Tennessee Wesleyan 10:54.32 -
8 8 ,   Lenoir-Rhyne 11:02.41 -
9 9 ,   Lees-McRae 11:04.03 -
10 10 ,   Guilford 11:13.75 -
11 11 ,   Barton 11:17.27 -
12 12 ,   Coastal Carolina 11:29.78 -
13 13 ,   Southern Wesleyan 11:38.00 -
Men's 4,000m Distance Medley High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Daniel Boone 11:11.47 -
2 2 ,   Hardin Valley Academy 11:23.59 -
3 3 ,   TCYA 11:37.48 -
4 4 ,   Dobyns Bennett 11:38.53 -
5 5 ,   Daniel Boone 11:41.36 -
6 6 ,   Science Hill Distance 11:41.68 -
7 7 ,   Baylor Track Club 11:58.62 -
8 8 ,   TCYA 12:00.26 -
9 9 ,   West Stanly 12:26.22 -
10 10 ,   Science Hill Distance 12:51.37 -
Men's High Jump College
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04
1 Stepp, Tanner SR-4 Carson-Newman 2.11m - P P XO X P XO    
2 McDermott, Jahvad JR-3 Carson-Newman 2.01m - P O O XO O XXX    
3 Watson , James FR-1 Voorhees 2.01m - O O O O XO XXX    
4 Stair, Mark SR-4 Milligan 1.98m - O XO O XXO XXX      
5 Prescott, Darius FR-1 Campbell 1.93m - O O O XXX        
6 Scott, Jordan SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1.93m - O XO XO XXX        
7 Stumpf, Christian JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.93m - P O XXO XXX        
7 Dale, Jordan SO-2 Appalachian State 1.93m - P O XXO XXX        
7 Russell Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Barton 1.93m - P P XXO XXX        
7 Harvin, Hampton SR-4 Appalachian State 1.93m - P O XXO XXX        
11 Caudill, Xavier JR-3 King 1.88m - XO XO XXX          
12 Snead, Khadevis FR-1 Western Carolina 1.88m - O XXO XXX          
12 Dishman, Dylon FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1.88m - P XXO XXX          
14 Singleton, John SO-2 High Point 1.83m - O XXX            
  Covile, David FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) NH - XXX              
  Bogert, Johnny SO-2 Southern Wesleyan NH - XXX              
  Edwards, Chase JR-3 Campbell NH - XXX              
  Lauffenburger, Daniel SO-2 Appalachian State NH -                
  Hinton, Nick SR-4 Appalachian State NH -                
  Joyner, LeeShawn JR-3 Guilford NH -                
  Melendy, Madison FR-1 Cumberlands NH - XXX              
  Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands NH - XX              
  Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands NH - XXX              
  Pendelton, Gabe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan NH -                
  Pendleton, Gabe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan NH - XXX              
  Underal, Andrew Unattached NH - XXX              
Men's High Jump High School
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
1 Shouse, Christian Unattached 2.00m - P O O XO O O    
2 Henry, Tanner Dobyns Bennett 1.90m - O O O O XO XXX    
3 Stacy, Shawn Unattached 1.85m - P P P XO XXX      
4 Lotivio, Kristof GymTek Academy 1.70m - XO XXX            
  Brazelton, Khari WestRebelsTC NH - XXX              
  Bryan, Anthony Santa Rosa Beach NH -                
  Kilpatrick, Alex Santa Rosa Beach NH -                
  James, Akinni Marietta Track Club NH - XXX              
  Fulford, Gabel GymTek Academy NH - XXX              
  Rentenbach, John Knoxville Catholic TC NH - XXX              
  Morgan, Connor TCYA NH -                
Men's Pole Vault College
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.90
1 Scott, Jason Unattached 4.90m - P P P P P P O P XO  
2 Utecht, Michael JR-3 Appalachian State 4.85m - P P P P XO XO O XO XXX  
3 Ginley, Corey SR-4 Western Carolina 4.75m - P P P P XO O O XXX    
4 Shaver, Tristian JR-3 Appalachian State 4.75m - P P P P P XO XO XXX    
5 Clasper, Carter SO-2 High Point 4.55m - P P P XO XO XXX        
6 Kowal, Griffin FR-1 VMI 4.35m - P P XXO XXX            
7 Griffith, Zane SO-2 High Point 4.25m - O XXO XXX              
  Weinberg-Jones, Desmond SR-4 VMI NH -                    
  Shade, Spencer SO-2 Mars Hill NH -                    
  Ray, Isaac FR-1 Campbell NH - XXX                  
  Broussard, Alex FR-1 Lees-McRae NH -                    
  Rochester, Luke SO-2 Lees-McRae NH - XXX                  
  Cady, Joshua SR-4 Lees-McRae NH - XXX                  
  Robertson, Noah FR-1 Carson-Newman NH -                    
  Lieberman, Troy FR-1 Montreat NH - XXX                  
  Fitzgerald, Tyler FR-1 Montreat NH - XXX                  
  Cyphers, Michael Unattached NH -                    
  Whitt, Levi JR-3 VMI NH - XXX                  
  Arlint, Andrew JR-3 VMI NH - P P XXX              
  Meyers, Bryce SO-2 Western Carolina NH - XXX                  
  Hopkins, Dylan FR-1 Cumberlands NH - XXX                  
  McClung, Jordan SO-2 High Point NH -                    
  Romero , Pablo SO-2 High Point NH - XXX                  
  Delaney, Zachary FR-1 North Greenville NH - XXX                  
  Burch, Liam FR-1 North Greenville NH - XXX                  
  Gamza, Anatoley FR-1 North Greenville NH - XXX                  
  Alford, Justin SR-4 Barton NH - XXX                  
  Grealis, John FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NH - XXX                  
  Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) NH - XXX                  
  Meckes, Ricko FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NH -                    
  Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) NH - XXX                  
  Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) NH - XXX                  
  Simon, Louis SR-4 Queens (N.C.) NH -                    
  Martin, Sam FR-1 Cumberlands NH - XXX                  
Men's Pole Vault High School
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
1 SMITH, STEPHEN GEORGIA POLE VAULT CLUB 4.20m - P P P O O O O XXO  
2 Street, Joe Unattached 4.10m - P P P P P P O XXX  
3 Rechsteiner, Cayden Unattached 4.00m - P XXO XO O XXO O XXX    
4 Finchem, Josh TM Vault Club 3.90m - O O XXO O XO XXX      
5 Metscher, Jacob Unattached 3.80m - P O XXO XO XXX        
6 BEBKO, NICK GEORGIA POLE VAULT CLUB 3.65m - XXO O XXO XXX          
7 Lotivio, Kristof GymTek Academy 3.50m - P O XXX            
8 Rentenbach, John Knoxville Catholic TC 3.50m - O XO XXP X          
9 DeGraaf, Shea WestRebelsTC 3.35m - O XXX              
10 Brademeyer, Grant Unattached 3.35m - XXO XXX              
  Shields, Nathan Lebanon High School NH -                  
  Whitaker, Josh GymTek Academy NH - XXX                
  Martin, Tanner Santa Rosa Beach NH -                  
  Marsh, Hunter Alcoa Track Club NH - XXX                
  Cruz, Alex Cookeville Track Club NH - XXX                
  Peterson, William Unattached NH - XXX                
Men's Long Jump College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
9 Mingo, Omar JR-3 Wofford 6.63m - FOUL 6.63m PASS PASS PASS  
16 Kohler, Stefan FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6.43m - FOUL FOUL 6.43m      
18 Langdon, Connor SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6.35m - 6.35m FOUL        
19 White, Chandler FR-1 North Greenville 6.34m - FOUL 6.34m        
21 Phillips, Nate JR-3 Guilford 6.25m - 6.25m FOUL FOUL      
25 Middleton-Weaver, Keon FR-1 USC Upstate 6.09m - 6.09m FOUL FOUL      
27 Hedrick, Jeremiah SO-2 Guilford 6.05m - FOUL 6.05m        
28 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin JR-3 USC Upstate 6.00m - FOUL FOUL 6.00m      
30 Foster, Jaylen FR-1 King 5.85m - 5.85m          
31 Robinson, Naseem FR-1 North Greenville 5.73m - 5.73m          
  Relliford, Isaiah SR-4 Appalachian State ND -            
  Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill ND -            
  King, Ernest FR-1 Montreat ND -            
  Wilson, Joseph FR-1 Montreat ND -            
  Raye, Chaston SO-2 Queens (N.C.) ND -            
2 Eckleben, Erik SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.02m - FOUL FOUL 6.82m 7.02m FOUL FOUL
5 McGee, Adrian FR-1 North Greenville 6.74m - 6.74m FOUL 5.58m 6.74m 6.35m  
7 Martin, Jalen FR-1 Lees-McRae 6.72m - 6.72m 6.51m 6.64m 6.40m    
14 Johnson, Christian FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.44m - 6.44m FOUL        
14 McCormick, Dazwon FR-1 North Greenville 6.44m - 6.44m          
17 Miniard, Hunter SO-2 Cumberlands 6.38m - 6.38m FOUL        
22 Granderson, James SO-2 VMI 6.24m - 6.24m          
23 Romero , Pablo SO-2 High Point 6.22m - 6.22m          
29 Boyd, Jamyson SO-2 Tusculum 5.88m - FOUL 5.88m FOUL      
32 Rosalie, Yannick JR-3 Tusculum 4.85m - FOUL FOUL 4.85m      
33 Mudd, Matthew FR-1 Western Carolina 4.65m - 4.65m          
  Huitt, Dijoun SO-2 Western Carolina ND -            
  Martin, Alex JR-3 Guilford ND - FOUL          
  Ashford, Kedar FR-1 Tusculum ND -            
  Wilson, James JR-3 Carson-Newman ND -            
  Bien-Aime, Nick Unattached ND -            
1 Potts-Howard, Kristofer JR-3 Carson-Newman 7.07m - FOUL FOUL 6.89m 6.91m 7.07m FOUL
3 Moore, Marquez JR-3 Coastal Carolina 6.87m - FOUL FOUL 6.75m 6.59m 6.87m FOUL
4 Stainback, Gabriel FR-1 High Point 6.82m - 6.45m 6.81m 6.82m 6.14m 6.30m 6.58m
6 Johnson, Brandon JR-3 Coastal Carolina 6.73m - FOUL FOUL 6.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Seabright, Nicholas SR-4 Coastal Carolina 6.69m - 6.69m FOUL FOUL 6.39m 6.21m  
10 Hires, Kevin SR-4 Western Carolina 6.60m - 6.60m FOUL        
10 Jahanfar, Ari FR-1 USC Upstate 6.60m - FOUL 6.60m        
10 Dishmond, Stephen SO-2 Voorhees 6.60m - FOUL FOUL 6.60m      
13 Schneider, Vincent SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 6.52m - 6.52m          
20 Hepburn, Nathan JR-3 Cumberlands 6.33m - 6.33m          
24 Shaffer, Jayce FR-1 Cumberlands 6.10m - FOUL FOUL 6.10m      
25 Mitchell, Jaquay SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.09m - 6.09m          
  Epp, Anton SO-2 Queens (N.C.) ND -            
  Patrick , Dontavious SO-2 Voorhees ND -            
  Johnson, Jordan SO-2 Appalachian State ND -            
  Artybidge, Ray JR-3 Carson-Newman ND -            
Men's Long Jump High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
4 Perez, Jeffrey Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 6.02m - 5.68m 5.99m FOUL 6.02m 5.04m 5.57m
6 DeGraaf, Shea WestRebelsTC 5.84m - FOUL 5.52m FOUL 5.68m 5.70m 5.84m
7 Marsh, Hunter Alcoa Track Club 5.67m - 5.58m 5.50m FOUL 5.62m 5.40m 5.67m
8 Ramsey, Austin The Force Track and Field 5.50m - 5.50m 5.50m FOUL      
9 Harris, Kanye Knoxville Youth Athletics 5.40m - 5.40m FOUL FOUL      
10 Duncan, Caleb TCYA 5.32m - 5.32m FOUL FOUL      
11 Faris, Austin Unattached 5.06m - 5.06m FOUL FOUL      
12 Lombardi, William Unattached 4.21m - 4.21m FOUL FOUL      
  O'Fallon, Stephen The Force Track and Field ND -            
1 LaTorre, Sebastian WestRebelsTC 6.43m - 6.12m FOUL 6.43m 6.11m 6.23m FOUL
2 Barksdale, Darian Unattached 6.37m - FOUL 5.45m 6.37m      
3 Fulton, Parker Unattached 6.14m - 5.96m FOUL 6.14m 5.55m 5.79m 5.72m
5 Dockins, Jalin Lebanon High School 5.85m - FOUL 5.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
  bobo, christian Unattached ND -            
  Bryan, Anthony Santa Rosa Beach ND -            
  Harris, Matthew Sprint Athletics Track Club ND -            
  Kilpatrick, Alex Santa Rosa Beach ND -            
  Jones, Keegan Chattanooga Thunder Track Club ND -            
Men's Triple Jump College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
6 Watson , James FR-1 Voorhees 13.98m - 13.98m 13.65m 13.59m      
15 Middleton-Weaver, Keon FR-1 USC Upstate 13.41m - 13.41m FOUL FOUL      
22 Lawson, Nick JR-3 Western Carolina 12.29m - 12.29m FOUL FOUL      
23 Hedrick, Jeremiah SO-2 Guilford 11.95m - FOUL 11.95m FOUL      
24 Duncan, Dwayne JR-3 Guilford 11.53m - FOUL FOUL 11.53m      
  Whaley, Corey FR-1 Mars Hill ND -            
  Pendleton, Gabe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Johnson, Andrew SR-4 Cumberlands ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Pendelton, Gabe JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan ND -            
  Smith, Bryan FR-1 Mars Hill ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
8 Bapoupeleh, Benjamin JR-3 USC Upstate 13.83m - FOUL 13.83m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Prater, Jacob FR-1 Montreat 13.70m - 13.46m 13.70m FOUL 13.69m 13.68m 13.53m
13 Lyons , Nicholas SO-2 Western Carolina 13.58m - 12.99m 13.58m FOUL      
14 Woodruff, Isaiah JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.51m - FOUL 13.51m FOUL      
17 King, Ernest FR-1 Montreat 12.89m - 12.89m FOUL FOUL      
18 Simmons, Raymond SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.81m - 12.81m FOUL FOUL      
19 Foster, Jaylen FR-1 King 12.53m - FOUL 12.53m FOUL      
20 Smith, Neville FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.51m - FOUL 12.51m FOUL      
21 Turpen, Jarad SO-2 Milligan 12.49m - 12.49m FOUL FOUL      
  Raye, Chaston SO-2 Queens (N.C.) ND -            
  Ferguson, Tons SO-2 Milligan ND -            
  Koko, Yohana JR-3 East Tenn. St. ND -            
1 Huitt, Dijoun SO-2 Western Carolina 14.92m - FOUL 14.92m FOUL 13.93m FOUL 14.52m
2 Hires, Kevin SR-4 Western Carolina 14.75m - 14.65m 14.23m 14.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 McDermott, Jahvad JR-3 Carson-Newman 14.69m - FOUL FOUL 14.69m FOUL 14.69m FOUL
4 Barmore, Javon JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 14.34m - 14.00m 13.70m 14.34m      
5 Rosalie, Yannick JR-3 Tusculum 14.03m - 14.03m FOUL 13.76m FOUL 13.45m 13.94m
7 Potts-Howard, Kristofer JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.88m - 13.88m FOUL FOUL      
9 Mitchell, Jaquay SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.75m - FOUL 13.75m 13.55m 13.19m 13.43m 13.56m
11 Gibbs, Romeo SO-2 Milligan 13.69m - 13.69m FOUL 13.38m      
12 Mingo, Omar JR-3 Wofford 13.62m - 13.62m FOUL 13.51m      
16 Jahanfar, Ari FR-1 USC Upstate 13.33m - 13.22m FOUL 13.33m      
  Relliford, Isaiah SR-4 Appalachian State ND -            
  Patrick , Dontavious SO-2 Voorhees ND -            
Men's Triple Jump High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 Johnson, Cedric Unattached 13.68m - 13.68m 13.02m 13.21m FOUL 12.17m 13.61m
2 Brown, Nolan Hardin Valley Academy 13.04m - FOUL 13.04m 12.41m 11.93m FOUL  
3 Harris, Nicholas Marietta Track Club 12.81m - 12.40m 12.74m 12.81m 12.33m FOUL 12.00m
4 Green, Nathanael Lebanon High School 12.42m - 12.36m 12.42m 12.20m 12.07m 12.23m  
5 Dockins, Jalin Lebanon High School 12.38m - 12.38m 12.20m 12.30m 12.26m 11.88m FOUL
6 Fulton, Parker Unattached 12.37m - 12.37m 12.12m 11.82m 11.77m 11.44m  
7 Crawford, Ta'Troyon Lebanon High School 11.82m - 11.62m FOUL 11.79m 11.76m 11.82m  
8 Mattress, Darian Alcoa Track Club 11.36m - FOUL 11.36m FOUL      
Men's Shot Put College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
18 Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.21m - 13.21m FOUL        
22 Auguste, Tony FR-1 USC Upstate 12.86m - FOUL 12.86m        
24 Condrey, Ross SR-4 VMI 12.70m - 12.70m FOUL        
26 Pender, Logan SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.49m - 12.49m          
28 Miller, Braidon SO-2 King 12.47m - 12.47m FOUL FOUL      
29 Mosley, Jaquille JR-3 USC Upstate 12.46m - FOUL 12.46m FOUL      
30 Holloway, Tyler FR-1 Mars Hill 12.44m - 12.44m FOUL        
31 Ghee, Chianti FR-1 Barton 12.27m - 12.27m          
32 Wright, Evans FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.19m - FOUL 12.19m        
34 Ward, David FR-1 Campbell 12.07m - 12.07m FOUL FOUL      
35 Grooms, Evan FR-1 Tusculum 11.15m - 11.15m          
  Nolan, Jonathan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne ND -            
  Johnson, Ethan FR-1 Cumberlands ND -            
  Racine, Chrishigh FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan ND -            
5 Wright, Dakota JR-3 Western Carolina 14.91m - 14.18m 14.74m FOUL FOUL 14.91m 14.68m
7 Nnodim, Longinus JR-3 Wofford 14.58m - 13.49m 14.58m FOUL 13.99m    
8 Johnson, Benjamin JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14.55m - 13.94m 14.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Stanley, Jay FR-1 Western Carolina 14.15m - 14.15m FOUL FOUL      
12 Stehling, Chase JR-3 Western Carolina 14.12m - 14.12m 13.99m FOUL      
13 Bennett, Mac FR-1 Western Carolina 13.69m - 13.69m FOUL        
14 Griffin, Hunter SO-2 Wofford 13.59m - 13.59m FOUL FOUL      
15 Albert, Michael SO-2 Appalachian State 13.50m - FOUL FOUL 13.50m      
16 Botett, Nicholas SO-2 Appalachian State 13.36m - 13.36m FOUL        
17 Hughes, Daryn SO-2 Western Carolina 13.23m - 13.23m          
20 Henderson, Cole JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.07m - FOUL 13.07m        
21 Head, Travis JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.87m - 12.87m FOUL        
23 Scott, Josiah SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.84m - 12.84m          
26 Auvil, Josh FR-1 Montreat 12.49m - FOUL 12.49m        
1 Knauer, Martin FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.62m - 15.52m 15.29m 15.62m 15.59m 15.46m FOUL
2 Braswell-Sample, Myles SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.50m - FOUL 15.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Bolton, Zach SR-4 Coastal Carolina 15.45m - 14.40m 14.89m 15.17m 15.45m 15.36m FOUL
4 Brown, Mateius SR-4 Western Carolina 15.30m - 14.05m 14.54m 15.04m FOUL FOUL 15.30m
6 Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 14.71m - FOUL 13.41m 14.71m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Riner, Travis Unattached 14.44m - 14.44m FOUL 14.38m FOUL FOUL  
10 Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.36m - 14.36m FOUL 14.20m      
19 Clemons, Micah SO-2 Barton 13.09m - 13.09m          
25 Johnson, Travis SR-4 Tusculum 12.51m - FOUL FOUL 12.51m      
32 Usher, Daniel SO-2 VMI 12.19m - FOUL FOUL 12.19m      
36 Sisto, Christian SO-2 Tusculum 11.14m - 11.14m          
  Moore, Kieran SR-4 Coastal Carolina ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Lufkin , Austin FR-1 Wofford ND -            
  Riner, Travis UNAT-Mars Hill ND -            
Men's Shot Put High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
21 Randolph, Joseph GymTek Academy 12.11m - 11.69m 12.11m        
23 Schofield, Cameron Hardin Valley Academy 11.47m - FOUL FOUL 11.47m      
24 Jones, Kalen The Force Track and Field 11.24m - 11.24m          
27 Hayes, Micah Hardin Valley Academy 10.69m - 10.69m          
28 Childress, Isaac Trojan Track Team 10.62m - 10.62m          
29 Valliere, Kaleb Peach State Throwers 10.22m - FOUL 10.22m        
30 Brophy, Julian Hardin Valley Academy 10.10m - 10.10m          
31 Boatman, Tristan Unattached 9.95m - 9.95m          
32 Salyer, Ian Hardin Valley Academy 9.80m - 9.80m          
33 Byrd, Parker FARRAGUT TC 9.63m - 9.63m          
33 Dare, Elijah Peach State Throwers 9.63m - FOUL 9.63m FOUL      
35 Hull, David Unattached 9.59m - FOUL FOUL 9.59m      
36 Schroeder, Dominic Unattached 9.45m - 9.45m          
7 Sims, Thomas Peach State Throwers 14.68m - 13.36m 14.17m 14.66m 13.88m 14.68m  
9 Phillips, Elihjah Unattached 14.39m - 12.96m 14.39m FOUL      
10 Redding, Michael Unattached 14.34m - FOUL 14.00m 14.34m      
13 Brown, Kyle Throw1Deep Club 13.30m - 11.82m 13.29m 13.30m      
14 Shouse, Christian Unattached 13.25m - 13.25m 13.22m 13.16m      
15 Loper, Braedan Unattached 13.25m - FOUL 13.25m 13.08m      
17 Timmons, Bailey Unattached 13.14m - 13.14m FOUL FOUL      
18 collier, tyler Unattached 12.63m - FOUL 12.63m 12.16m      
19 Sullivan, Jeremiah Unattached 12.59m - 12.38m 12.50m 12.59m      
20 Love, Jake Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 12.45m - 11.24m 11.97m 12.45m      
25 Alford, Braxton Alcoa Track Club 10.96m - 10.96m          
26 Granger, Andrew Peach State Throwers 10.93m - 10.93m FOUL        
1 Sobota, Joshua Unattached 19.62m - 18.96m 18.83m 18.74m 19.56m 19.03m 19.62m
2 Anderson, Jermaine Peach State Throwers 17.95m - 16.88m 16.48m 16.11m FOUL FOUL 17.95m
3 Duffin, Tanner Throw1Deep Club 17.01m - FOUL 16.10m 16.08m 17.01m FOUL FOUL
4 Edge, Robert Throw1Deep Club 15.62m - 15.51m 15.06m 15.62m FOUL FOUL 15.05m
5 Rivera, Christopher Unattached 15.48m - 15.35m 14.78m FOUL FOUL 15.06m 15.48m
6 Ellis, Jamal Throw1Deep Club 15.26m - FOUL FOUL 15.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Loper, Justyn Peach State Throwers 14.43m - 14.38m 14.43m FOUL      
11 Harrell, Landon Unattached 14.18m - 13.64m 14.18m FOUL      
12 Hill, Curtis Throw1Deep Club 14.04m - 13.90m 14.04m 13.82m      
16 Hart, Adam Unattached 13.23m - 13.23m FOUL        
22 Brown, Ethan Peach State Throwers 11.64m - 11.64m FOUL FOUL      
  Roberts, Omar Peach State Throwers ND -            
Men's Weight Throw College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
11 Knauer, Martin FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14.89m - 13.37m 14.89m FOUL      
21 Washburn, Jacob SO-2 Cumberlands 13.37m - 13.37m FOUL FOUL      
26 Robinson, Keauntai SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.57m - FOUL 12.57m FOUL      
28 Osborne, Ben FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.34m - FOUL 12.34m FOUL      
32 Auvil, Josh FR-1 Montreat 11.81m - FOUL 11.81m FOUL      
34 Staten, Caleb FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.59m - 11.59m FOUL FOUL      
35 Joseph, Dominick JR-3 Cumberlands 11.41m - 11.41m FOUL FOUL      
37 Jablonski, John SR-4 King 9.93m - 9.93m FOUL FOUL      
  Ghee, Chianti FR-1 Barton ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Nolan, Jonathan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne ND -            
9 Henderson, Cole JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.47m - 15.47m FOUL 14.89m FOUL 14.27m FOUL
14 Kenn, Peter JR-3 Appalachian State 14.54m - 13.38m 14.38m 14.54m      
15 Griffin, Hunter SO-2 Wofford 14.14m - 14.14m FOUL FOUL      
20 Marcelin, Bryce SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.39m - FOUL FOUL 13.39m      
22 Bee, Jacob FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13.36m - 13.36m FOUL FOUL      
23 Hardin, Evan FR-1 Appalachian State 13.30m - 13.30m FOUL FOUL      
24 Albert, Michael SO-2 Appalachian State 12.97m - FOUL 12.97m FOUL      
25 Condrey, Ross SR-4 VMI 12.76m - 12.76m FOUL FOUL      
27 Miller, Braidon SO-2 King 12.53m - FOUL 12.53m FOUL      
29 Mosley, Jaquille JR-3 USC Upstate 12.21m - FOUL 12.21m FOUL      
30 Santiago, Dante SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.16m - FOUL 12.16m FOUL      
31 Botett, Nicholas SO-2 Appalachian State 11.94m - FOUL FOUL 11.94m      
36 Bennett, Mac FR-1 Western Carolina 11.05m - 11.05m FOUL FOUL      
  Usher, Daniel SO-2 VMI ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Hatten, Bryson JR-3 USC Upstate ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Racine, Chrishigh FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan ND -            
1 Johnson, Benjamin JR-3 East Tenn. St. 19.86m - 17.48m FOUL 18.10m 18.28m 19.65m 19.86m
2 Stehling, Chase JR-3 Western Carolina 17.51m - 14.98m 16.75m FOUL 16.34m 17.51m 17.22m
3 Wright, Dakota JR-3 Western Carolina 16.82m - FOUL 16.78m FOUL FOUL 16.82m FOUL
4 Peretin, Scott Unattached 16.54m - 16.12m 16.54m FOUL 15.94m 15.78m FOUL
5 Clemons, Micah SO-2 Barton 16.37m - FOUL 16.36m FOUL FOUL 16.37m FOUL
6 Nnodim, Longinus JR-3 Wofford 15.94m - FOUL 15.94m 15.28m FOUL FOUL 13.94m
7 Brown, Mateius SR-4 Western Carolina 15.83m - 15.83m 15.79m 15.25m FOUL 15.69m 15.07m
8 Moore, Kieran SR-4 Coastal Carolina 15.68m - 15.68m 14.44m 14.64m 14.91m 15.53m FOUL
10 Hughes, Daryn SO-2 Western Carolina 15.07m - FOUL 13.98m 15.07m      
12 Bolton, Zach SR-4 Coastal Carolina 14.83m - 14.83m 14.33m 14.31m      
13 Stanley, Jay FR-1 Western Carolina 14.61m - 14.51m 14.61m FOUL      
16 Ward, David FR-1 Campbell 14.12m - 13.95m 14.12m FOUL      
17 Snyder, Austin SO-2 Cumberlands 14.01m - FOUL 13.59m 14.01m      
18 Smith, Avery SO-2 Barton 13.91m - FOUL 13.91m FOUL      
19 Auguste, Tony FR-1 USC Upstate 13.53m - FOUL 13.53m FOUL      
33 Foxx, Kenan JR-3 Mars Hill 11.71m - 11.71m          
Men's Weight Throw High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Loper, Justyn Peach State Throwers 16.75m - 15.69m 16.75m FOUL      
9 Granger, Andrew Peach State Throwers 15.95m - FOUL 15.11m 15.95m      
12 Sullivan, Jeremiah Unattached 14.61m - 14.61m FOUL FOUL      
13 Valliere, Kaleb Peach State Throwers 14.01m - 14.01m FOUL FOUL      
14 Hayes, Micah Hardin Valley Academy 13.87m - 10.83m 13.87m FOUL      
15 Dare, Elijah Peach State Throwers 11.80m - FOUL FOUL 11.80m      
16 Schofield, Cameron Hardin Valley Academy 10.88m - FOUL 10.88m        
17 Schroeder, Dominic Unattached 10.38m - 10.38m          
18 Boatman, Tristan Unattached 9.77m - 9.77m FOUL FOUL      
19 Salyer, Ian Hardin Valley Academy 8.26m - 8.26m FOUL        
20 Filipkowski, Luke Hardin Valley Academy 6.90m - 6.90m FOUL        
  Hill, Curtis Throw1Deep Club ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Duffin, Tanner Throw1Deep Club 20.54m - 20.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Brown, Kyle Throw1Deep Club 20.40m - FOUL 20.23m 20.40m 20.15m 19.27m FOUL
3 Anderson, Jermaine Peach State Throwers 17.70m - 17.70m FOUL 17.41m FOUL 17.57m FOUL
4 Ellis, Jamal Throw1Deep Club 17.65m - 17.65m FOUL 17.16m FOUL FOUL 16.95m
5 Fineberg, Scott Throw1Deep Club 17.35m - 15.98m 16.87m 17.04m 17.35m FOUL 16.74m
6 Wilkins, Jacob Unattached 17.26m - FOUL 17.06m 17.26m 16.18m FOUL 16.93m
7 Edge, Robert Throw1Deep Club 16.78m - FOUL 16.59m 16.78m 16.50m FOUL FOUL
10 Brown, Ethan Peach State Throwers 15.79m - 15.79m 15.02m FOUL      
11 Sims, Thomas Peach State Throwers 15.70m - 15.65m 15.70m 15.51m      
  Hart, Adam Unattached ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Roberts, Omar Peach State Throwers ND -            
  Del Bagno, Jeffrey Throw1Deep Club ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL