Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2017 08:42 PM
       Rick Meindl Last Call/ Mid South Indoor Championships - 2/18/2017       
                                  Cap Center                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands             7.80       7.90q  4 
  2 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils            7.94       7.96q  1 
  3 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils            7.95       8.04q  2 
  4 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil            8.03       8.05q  3 
  5 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil            8.10       8.07q  3 
  6 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (            8.12       8.19q  2 
  7 Milburn, Marcennia           Cumberland (            8.44       8.23q  1 
  8 Washington, Jasmine          Life                    8.34       8.33q  4 
  9 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils            8.59       8.35q  3 
 10 Hall, Nyia                   Cumberland (            8.23       8.38q  4 
 11 Aldridge, Tamia              Cumberland (            8.60       8.54q  3 
 12 Bell, Destiny                Campbellsvil            8.57       8.55q  2 
 13 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat            8.95       8.78   4 
 14 Perks, Natilya               Campbellsvil            8.78       8.79   2 
 15 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands                        8.88   2 
 16 House, Haley                 Cumberlands             8.90       9.00   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands             7.90       7.85   1  10   
  2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils            8.04       7.92   1   8   
  3 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil            8.05       8.03   1   6   
  4 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils            7.96       8.07   1   4   
  5 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (            8.19       8.18   2   2   
  6 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil            8.07       8.19   1   1   
  7 Milburn, Marcennia           Cumberland (            8.23       8.31   2 
  8 Hall, Nyia                   Cumberland (            8.38       8.33   2 
  9 Washington, Jasmine          Life                    8.33       8.35   2 
 10 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils            8.35       8.37   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils           26.31      26.23   4  10   
  2 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils           26.64      26.51   4   8   
  3 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil           27.10      26.52   4   6   
  4 Pope, Ashli                  Cumberlands            26.41      26.55   4   4   
  5 Milburn, Marcennia           Cumberland (           27.83      27.52   4   2   
  6 Powell, Lisa                 Cumberland (           27.97      27.60   3   1   
  7 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil           28.96      27.67   2 
  8 Aldridge, Tamia              Cumberland (           29.01      28.22   1 
  9 Martin, Bailey               Campbellsvil           28.10      28.42   3 
 10 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils           28.22      28.42   3 
 11 Hall, Nyia                   Cumberland (           27.80      29.18   4 
 12 Perks, Natilya               Campbellsvil           28.91      29.33   2 
 13 Chester, Destiny             Shawnee Stat           29.70      29.51   1 
 14 House, Haley                 Cumberlands            30.08      30.17   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils         1:00.02      56.32   3  10   
  2 Martin, Shannon              Campbellsvil         1:03.61      57.61   3   8   
  3 Williams, Imani              Life                 1:03.23      57.74   3   6   
  4 Colbert, Angerika            Life                 1:01.07      57.97   3   4   
  5 Smith, Vashawnda             Lindsey Wils         1:03.80      59.57   3   2   
  6 Powell, Lisa                 Cumberland (         1:04.63    1:03.34   2   1   
  7 Martin, Bailey               Campbellsvil         1:06.56    1:04.67   2 
  8 Moton, Alexandria            Life                            1:05.22   1 
  9 Nall, Bailey                 Campbellsvil         1:04.98    1:05.61   2 
 10 Davis, Taylor                Campbellsvil         1:06.13    1:05.80   2 
 11 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils         1:08.31    1:11.03   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nylah                 Life                            1:41.31   2  10   
  2 Skipper, Elizabeth           Life                            1:45.37   1   8   
  3 Dooley, Madison              Campbellsvil         1:46.15    1:47.07   3   6   
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa             Cumberlands                     1:48.18   2   4   
  5 Price, Shelby                Cumberlands          1:53.94    1:51.83   3   2   
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils                    1:55.18   1   1   
  7 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil         1:57.95    1:55.22   3 
  8 Short, Kaile                 Lindsey Wils                    2:00.41   1 
  9 MacPherson, Julia            Cumberlands                     2:03.93   2 
 10 Perks, Natilya               Campbellsvil         2:06.21    2:04.05   3 
 11 Shainfeld, Elise             Campbellsvil                    2:04.48   1 
 12 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat         2:25.90    2:26.15   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peace, Madison               Cumberlands          2:19.43    2:22.83   10   
  2 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat         2:29.97    2:24.39    8   
  3 Thomas, Jaichelle            Life                 2:31.00    2:30.05    6   
  4 Krause, Lindsey              Shawnee Stat         2:37.35    2:32.28    4   
  5 Hackworth, Ashley            Shawnee Stat         2:38.25    2:33.21    2   
  6 Davis, Taylor                Campbellsvil                    2:36.89    1   
  7 Mays, Amber                  Cumberland (         2:38.13    2:38.38  
  8 Hamilton, Alyssa             Cumberlands          2:31.34    2:39.71  
  9 Sebastian, Michaela          Campbellsvil                    2:52.73  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat         3:18.98    3:14.50   2  10   
  2 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat         3:29.02    3:18.14   2   8   
  3 Dooley, Madison              Campbellsvil                    3:19.09   1   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                            3:19.68   2   4   
  5 Wilson, Heather              Lindsey Wils                    3:20.00   1   2   
  6 Conway, Breana               Lindsey Wils                    3:22.83   1   1   
  7 Blankenship, Taylor          Cumberland (                    3:26.93   1 
  8 McGaha, Meg                  Cumberlands                     3:28.02   2 
  9 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands                     3:33.72   1 
 10 Wicke, Abby                  Campbellsvil         3:45.14    3:39.09   2 
 11 Thomas, Brandi               Campbellsvil         3:51.49    3:55.20   2 
 12 MacPherson, Julia            Cumberlands                     3:59.61   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat         5:28.88    5:26.08   10   
  2 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat         5:30.54    5:33.66    8   
  3 Kilian, Riley                Cumberland (         5:46.73    5:44.54    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Life                 5:31.92    5:50.94    4   
  5 Blankenship, Taylor          Cumberland (         5:54.37    5:52.42    2   
  6 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                 5:53.63    5:53.83    1   
  7 Mays, Amber                  Cumberland (         5:52.84    5:57.59  
  8 Thomas, Brandi               Campbellsvil         6:27.83    6:30.24  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat                   11:17.28   10   
  2 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat                   11:19.04    8   
  3 Kilian, Riley                Cumberland (        11:37.07   11:28.46    6   
  4 McGaha, Meg                  Cumberlands         11:41.75   11:32.91    4   
  5 Tepox, Claudia               Cumberland (        11:57.71   11:40.04    2   
  6 Favela-Parra, Victoria       Life                11:24.00   11:40.35    1   
  7 Cornette, Mia                Lindsey Wils        12:03.52   11:44.18  
  8 Atkinson, Cora               Life                11:23.96   11:54.65  
  9 Rzendzian, Miranda           Campbellsvil        11:57.45   11:59.05  
 10 Barger, Blair                Cumberlands         12:25.24   12:22.38  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat        18:30.99   18:21.70   10   
  2 Atkinson, Cora               Life                20:10.24   20:11.62    8   
  3 Cornette, Mia                Lindsey Wils                   20:17.57    6   
  4 Tepox, Claudia               Cumberland (        20:35.51   20:25.40    4   
  5 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands                    23:38.47    2   
 -- McGaha, Maureen              Cumberlands         20:11.14        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils                       9.64q  3 
  2 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            10.16      10.01q  1 
  3 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils                      10.24q  1 
  4 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                   10.41      10.27q  1 
  5 Baas, Brandy                 Lindsey Wils                      10.38q  3 
  6 Washington, Jasmine          Life                   12.76      10.67q  2 
  7 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils                      10.85q  1 
  8 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands                       12.22q  2 
  9 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           12.59      12.38q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Jasmine          Life                   10.67       9.34   2  10   
  2 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils            9.64       9.60   1   8   
  3 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            10.01       9.90   1   6   
  4 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils           10.24      10.18   1   4   
  5 DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia         Lindsey Wils           10.85      10.55   2   2   
  6 Baas, Brandy                 Lindsey Wils           10.38      10.56   2   1   
  7 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                   10.27      10.77   1 
  8 DeLucio, Crystal             Cumberlands            12.22      12.40   2 
  9 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           12.38      12.70   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Life  'A'                                         4:04.97    4:07.41   10   
     1) Colbert, Angerika               2) Brown, Nylah                   
     3) Moton, Alexandria               4) Williams, Imani                
  2 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                      4:18.79    8   
     1) Hall, Nyia                      2) Powell, Lisa                   
     3) Milburn, Marcennia              4) Aldridge, Tamia                
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                               4:24.53    4:21.04    6   
     1) Martin, Shannon                 2) Martin, Bailey                 
     3) Nall, Bailey                    4) Dooley, Madison                
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                             4:21.88    4   
     1) Peace, Madison                  2) Hamilton, Alyssa               
     3) Price, Shelby                   4) DeLucio, Crystal               
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          4:30.15    2   
     1) DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia            2) Smith, Vashawnda               
     3) Williams, Tatiana               4) Respress, Hayley               
  6 Shawnee State  'A'                                4:47.29    4:43.55    1   
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Hackworth, Ashley              
     3) Krause, Lindsey                 4) Spencer, Kate                  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawnee State  'A'                               10:03.29    9:51.52   10   
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Taylor, Alyssa                 
     3) Krause, Lindsey                 4) Hackworth, Ashley              
  2 Life  'A'                                                    9:53.18    8   
     1) Gonzalez, Tatiana               2) Brown, Nylah                   
     3) Thomas, Jaichelle               4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                              10:34.27   10:28.82    6   
     1) Dooley, Madison                 2) Davis, Taylor                  
     3) Rzendzian, Miranda              4) Shainfeld, Elise               
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                            10:34.84    4   
     1) Peace, Madison                  2) Price, Shelby                  
     3) McGaha, Meg                     4) MacPherson, Julia              
  5 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                     10:34.87    2   
     1) Blankenship, Taylor             2) Kilian, Riley                  
     3) Tepox, Claudia                  4) Mays, Amber                    
  6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                         11:01.66    1   
     1) Conway, Breana                  2) Short, Kaile                   
     3) Jones, Taylor                   4) Chandler, Abigale              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Bria                  Life                              1.63m   10   
  2 Green, Rachel                Lindsey Wils           1.47m      1.58m    8   
  3 Browning, Rachel             Lindsey Wils           1.52m      1.53m    6   
  4 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            1.44m      1.48m    4   
  5 Davis, Taylor                Campbellsvil           1.45m     J1.48m    2   
  6 Williams, Tatiana            Lindsey Wils           1.50m     J1.48m    1   
  7 Baas, Brandy                 Lindsey Wils                      1.43m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shainfeld, Elise             Campbellsvil                      3.00m   10   
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Bria                  Life                   5.26m      5.51m   10   
  2 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands            4.66m     J5.51m    8   
  3 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils           5.14m      5.40m    6   
  4 Bell, Destiny                Campbellsvil           5.07m      5.14m    4   
  5 Williams, Tatiana            Lindsey Wils           5.06m      5.03m    2   
  6 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil           5.12m      5.01m    1   
  7 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils           4.81m      4.88m  
  8 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (           4.75m      4.83m  
  9 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils           4.78m      4.81m  
 10 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            4.22m      4.56m  
 11 Julia, Marialejandra         Life                              4.48m  
 12 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           4.02m      4.05m  
 13 Provost, Michael             Life                   3.60m      4.02m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Bria                  Life                  11.72m     11.81m   10   
  2 Harris, Annesha              Lindsey Wils          10.99m     11.06m    8   
  3 Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell     Campbellsvil          11.10m     10.74m    6   
  4 Bell, Destiny                Campbellsvil          10.57m     10.70m    4   
  5 Craft, Danielle              Cumberland (          10.90m     10.59m    2   
  6 Hurt, Oreatha                Lindsey Wils          10.30m      9.96m    1   
  7 Respress, Hayley             Lindsey Wils          10.09m      9.94m  
  8 Wilson, Johanna              Cumberlands            9.92m      9.93m  
  9 Williams, Tatiana            Lindsey Wils          10.03m      9.91m  
 10 Haynes, Dylan                Shawnee Stat           8.40m      9.01m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Kalea               Cumberland (          12.28m     12.90m   10   
  2 Pettell, Paige               Lindsey Wils          12.04m     12.83m    8   
  3 Thompson, Deja               Campbellsvil          10.47m     11.77m    6   
  4 Walker, Clarc                Cumberlands                      11.42m    4   
  5 Moses, Samantha              Cumberlands           10.89m     10.98m    2   
  6 Harman, Brianna              Campbellsvil          10.38m     10.14m    1   
  7 Burnett, Lauren              Campbellsvil           9.20m      9.90m  
  8 Green, Jasmin                Campbellsvil           9.52m      9.59m  
  9 Durbin, Alisha               Cumberlands            7.55m      8.88m  
 10 Bent, Taylor                 Lindsey Wils           9.92m      8.73m  
 11 Davis, Paige                 Life                   8.14m      8.19m  
 12 Green, Kathryn               Cumberlands            7.31m      7.55m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Jasmin                Campbellsvil          13.81m     14.68m   10   
  2 Pettell, Paige               Lindsey Wils          13.96m     13.78m    8   
  3 Thompson, Deja               Campbellsvil          13.66m     13.76m    6   
  4 Walker, Clarc                Cumberlands                      13.23m    5   
  5 Moses, Samantha              Cumberlands           11.49m     12.76m    4   
  6 Burnett, Lauren              Campbellsvil          11.64m     11.53m    3   
  7 Bent, Taylor                 Lindsey Wils          12.36m     11.11m    2   
  8 Barnett, Kalea               Cumberland (                     10.68m    1   
  9 Harman, Brianna              Campbellsvil          10.73m     10.45m  
 10 Green, Kathryn               Cumberlands                       9.49m  
 11 Davis, Paige                 Life                              6.74m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils            6.91       6.90q  4 
  2 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils            6.89       6.95q  2 
  3 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils            6.98       6.99q  5 
  4 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils            7.12       7.04q  1 
  5 Head, Jacari                 Cumberland (                       7.09q  4 
  6 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil                       7.11q  5 
  7 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands             7.29       7.11q  4 
  8 Brooks, Martarious           Cumberland (            7.16       7.12q  1 
  9 Ford, Edwin                  Campbellsvil            7.10       7.16q  3 
 10 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn                       7.20q  3 
 11 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil            7.27       7.27q  3 
 12 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (            7.30       7.28q  2 
 13 Fields, Kelvin               Campbellsvil            7.34       7.30   2 
 14 Bertrand, Donta              Cumberland (            7.40       7.31   5 
 15 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat            7.46       7.50   3 
 16 Moore, Donquavious           Cumberlands                        7.55   3 
 17 Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands             7.68       7.59   3 
 18 Haga, Machael                Shawnee Stat            7.78       7.72   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils            6.95       6.79   1  10   
  2 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils            6.90       6.84   1   8   
  3 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils            6.99       6.97   1   6   
  4 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil            7.11       7.02   1   4   
  5 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils            7.04       7.06   1   2   
  6 Brooks, Martarious           Cumberland (            7.12       7.09   2   1   
  7 Ford, Edwin                  Campbellsvil            7.16       7.12   2 
  8 Head, Jacari                 Cumberland (            7.09       7.16   1 
  9 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn            7.20       7.17   2 
 10 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands             7.11       7.24   2 
 11 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil            7.27       7.35   2 
 12 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (            7.28       7.36   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils           22.23      21.77   5  10   
  2 Hallmon, Kevin               Lindsey Wils           21.78      21.86   5   8   
  3 Brooks, Martarious           Cumberland (           23.09      22.36   5   6   
  4 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils           22.60      22.38   5   4   
  5 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil           22.44      22.81   5   2   
  6 Fields, Kelvin               Campbellsvil           23.81      23.21   4   1   
  7 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn                      23.30   2 
  8 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (           23.29      23.41   4 
  9 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil           23.88      23.49   3 
 10 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil           23.62      23.68   4 
 11 Davis, Christian             Lindsey Wils           23.02      23.74   5 
 12 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           24.30      23.92   3 
 13 Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands                       24.57   2 
 14 Haga, Machael                Shawnee Stat           25.19      25.26   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Nathan              Cumberlands            51.62      51.14   4  10   
  2 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands            52.91      51.45   4   8   
  3 Robinson, DeQuan             Lindsey Wils                      52.09   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Campbellsvil           51.44      52.23   4   4   
  5 Cox, Rakeo                   Bethel (Tenn                      52.79   1   2   
  6 Battle, Brandon              Campbellsvil           53.04      53.31   3   1   
  7 Jackson, Jaron               Campbellsvil           53.96      53.42   3 
  8 Wimley, Travon               Cumberland (           56.47      53.59   2 
  9 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils           54.19      53.92   3 
 10 Morris, Bryson               Lindsey Wils           55.14      54.24   2 
 11 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands            57.63      56.33   2 
 12 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil                      57.32   1 
 13 Secoy, Tim                   Shawnee Stat                    1:05.22   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, A J                  Shawnee Stat         1:25.93    1:25.38   3  10   
  2 Gray, Devin                  Cumberlands                     1:26.24   1   8   
  3 Sparrow, Austin              Lindsey Wils         1:28.68    1:26.26   3   6   
  4 Boulware, Johannesburg       Campbellsvil         1:27.07    1:26.67   3   4   
  5 Parmes, Quanterrial          Lindsey Wils                    1:27.70   2   2   
  6 Galloway, Cameron            Lindsey Wils                    1:28.00   1   1   
  7 Byrd, Dakota                 Cumberlands                     1:30.38   2 
  8 Kemper, Jacob                Shawnee Stat         1:32.96    1:30.60   2 
  9 Stoeckel, Chris              Campbellsvil         1:32.94    1:30.98   3 
 10 Argo, Payton                 Bethel (Tenn                    1:31.44   1 
 11 Logan, Keaton                Cumberlands          1:35.41    1:32.36   2 
 12 McGaughey, Nicholas          Campbellsvil         1:34.34    1:33.39   2 
 13 Scott, Mark                  Shawnee Stat         1:30.88    1:34.98   3 
 14 Ridenour, Austin             Shawnee Stat                    1:35.37   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         2:01.30    1:59.71   2  10   
  2 Hill, Jordan                 Cumberland (         2:02.15    2:00.39   2   8   
  3 Guerrero, Emmanuel           Bethel (Tenn         2:01.65    2:01.32   2   6   
  4 Crawford, Bret               Campbellsvil         2:03.55    2:03.08   2   4   
  5 Reeher, Owen                 Shawnee Stat         2:06.57    2:04.72   2   2   
  6 Redman, Cody                 Shawnee Stat         2:04.92    2:04.90   2   1   
  7 Hoffman, Benjamin            Lindsey Wils         2:03.64    2:04.98   2 
  8 Hall, Trajon                 Lindsey Wils         2:02.94    2:05.53   2 
  9 McAfee, Nicholas             Shawnee Stat         2:04.06    2:07.94   2 
 10 O'Dell, Travis               Cumberlands                     2:08.18   1 
 11 Rearick, Spencer             Cumberland (         2:19.33    2:13.76   1 
 12 Logan, Brent                 Cumberlands          2:30.57    2:34.12   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Childress, Austin            Bethel (Tenn                    2:36.50   10   
  2 Watson, Caleb                Lindsey Wils         3:11.90    2:39.70    8   
  3 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat         2:40.73    2:39.86    6   
  4 Harris, Corbin               Campbellsvil         2:43.06    2:42.66    4   
  5 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat         2:43.56    2:44.70    2   
  6 Cox, Nathan                  Shawnee Stat         2:51.31    2:46.73    1   
  7 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tenn                    2:46.90  
  8 Applegate, Devon             Shawnee Stat         2:43.40    2:49.63  
  9 Harp, Tanner                 Cumberland (                    2:59.99  
 10 Logan, Keaton                Cumberlands                     3:04.09  
 11 Swann, Christopher           Cumberland (                    3:06.27  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         4:22.98    4:25.11   2  10   
  2 Beal, Sam                    Cumberlands          4:23.93    4:27.25   2   8   
  3 Sandidge, Adam               Campbellsvil         4:26.83    4:27.51   2   6   
  4 Ross, Adrian                 Shawnee Stat         4:32.20    4:28.77   2   4   
  5 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat         4:34.96    4:31.61   2   2   
  6 MacPherson, James            Cumberlands          4:40.54    4:35.98   2   1   
  7 Crawford, Bret               Campbellsvil         4:30.30    4:37.31   2 
  8 Madut, Garang                Cumberland (                    4:37.38   1 
  9 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tenn                    4:40.04   1 
 10 Rojas, Jerry                 Cumberland (                    4:41.51   1 
 11 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat         4:37.17    4:46.00   2 
 12 Priddy, William              Lindsey Wils         4:50.17    4:48.63   2 
 13 Rogers, Michael              Cumberland (         5:02.22    4:51.47   1 
 14 Logan, Brent                 Cumberlands          5:38.69    5:42.42   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beal, Sam                    Cumberlands          8:43.04    8:56.76   10   
  2 Sandidge, Adam               Campbellsvil         8:43.71    9:06.55    8   
  3 O'Dell, Travis               Cumberlands          9:09.48    9:18.99    6   
  4 Cheeseman, Matthew           Shawnee Stat                    9:21.87    4   
  5 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands          9:23.08    9:23.67    2   
  6 Madut, Garang                Cumberland (                    9:26.47    1   
  7 Rojas, Jerry                 Cumberland (         9:30.04    9:26.72  
  8 Miller, Seth                 Shawnee Stat         9:18.80    9:26.90  
  9 Machuca, Cristian            Bethel (Tenn         9:18.71    9:30.55  
 10 Childress, Austin            Bethel (Tenn                    9:34.38  
 11 Ross, Adrian                 Shawnee Stat         9:02.86    9:37.68  
 12 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat         9:35.89    9:38.25  
 13 Snapp, Camryn                Campbellsvil         9:23.50    9:39.01  
 14 Fischer, Matthew             Campbellsvil         9:50.87    9:40.86  
 15 Hoffman, Benjamin            Lindsey Wils         9:41.95    9:52.66  
 16 Tirado, Carlos               Cumberland (                    9:55.11  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Call, Benjamin               Cumberlands         16:14.65   15:46.05   10   
  2 Madut, Garang                Cumberland (        15:56.70   15:49.91    8   
  3 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat                   15:55.41    6   
  4 Miller, Seth                 Shawnee Stat                   16:04.20    4   
  5 Reeher, Owen                 Shawnee Stat        16:31.45   16:09.24    2   
  6 Faulkner, Garrett            Cumberlands         16:20.21   16:25.75    1   
  7 Adams, Steven                Shawnee Stat        16:40.97   16:34.73  
  8 Harp, Tanner                 Cumberland (        16:56.22   16:45.09  
  9 Swann, Christopher           Cumberland (                   17:04.52  
 10 Singleton, Jacob             Cumberlands         17:30.91   17:40.82  
 11 Rivera, Jiovanni             Campbellsvil        18:19.69   17:46.38  
 12 Long, Jonathon               Lindsey Wils                   17:48.49  
 13 Bowling, Clay                Cumberlands         17:15.07   18:04.53  
 14 Allen, Ross                  Campbellsvil        18:35.93   18:15.94  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil            8.46       8.50q  2 
  2 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands             8.80       8.60q  3 
  3 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil            8.57       8.74q  1 
  4 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands             9.35       9.19q  1 
  5 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands             9.53       9.46q  2 
  6 Moore, Donquavious           Cumberlands             9.83       9.53q  3 
  7 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat                       9.85q  1 
  8 Hasselblad, Jonathan         Cumberland (            9.65       9.90q  2 
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Lindsey Wils                      10.75q  3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil            8.50       8.30   1  10   
  2 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil            8.74       8.47   1   8   
  3 Miniard, Hunter              Cumberlands             8.60       8.63   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands             9.19       9.19   1   4   
  5 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat            9.85       9.46   2   2   
  6 Wagoner, JP                  Cumberlands             9.46       9.55   2   1   
  7 Hasselblad, Jonathan         Cumberland (            9.90       9.65   2 
  8 Moore, Donquavious           Cumberlands             9.53       9.70   2 
  9 Morgan, Andrew               Lindsey Wils           10.75      10.82   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                           3:36.15    3:31.42   10   
     1) Bertrand, Donta                 2) Brooks, Martarious             
     3) Hill, Jordan                    4) Robinson, Trey                 
  2 Campbellsville  'A'                               3:40.95    3:32.34    8   
     1) Battle, Brandon                 2) Thomas, Jordan                 
     3) Jackson, Jaron                  4) Boulware, Johannesburg         
  3 Cumberlands  'A'                                  3:46.28    3:33.49    6   
     1) Hepburn, Nathan                 2) Miniard, Hunter                
     3) Byrd, Dakota                    4) MacPherson, James              
  4 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          3:34.98    4   
     1) Hallmon, Kevin                  2) Harris, K'Lan                  
     3) Robinson, DeQuan                4) Keeling, Holt                  
  5 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                          3:37.61    2   
     1) Cox, Rakeo                      2) Mitchum, Charles               
     3) Guerrero, Emmanuel              4) Argo, Payton                   
  6 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:43.97    3:40.14    1   
     1) McAfee, Nicholas                2) Barber, A J                    
     3) Kemper, Jacob                   4) Scott, Mark                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethel (Tenn.)  'A'                                          8:02.10   10   
     1) Bradshaw, Wes                   2) Childress, Austin              
     3) Guerrero, Emmanuel              4) Machuca, Cristian              
  2 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                          8:09.50    8   
     1) Galloway, Cameron               2) Hall, Trajon                   
     3) Hoffman, Benjamin               4) Watson, Caleb                  
  3 Campbellsville  'A'                               8:24.81    8:14.56    6   
     1) Crawford, Bret                  2) Harris, Corbin                 
     3) Snapp, Camryn                   4) Stoeckel, Chris                
  4 Shawnee State  'A'                                           8:21.43    4   
     1) McAfee, Nicholas                2) Applegate, Devon               
     3) Redman, Cody                    4) Scott, Mark                    
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                             8:42.93    2   
     1) MacPherson, James               2) Byrd, Dakota                   
     3) O'Dell, Travis                  4) Logan, Keaton                  
  6 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                      8:54.71    1   
     1) Hill, Jordan                    2) Rogers, Michael                
     3) Rearick, Spencer                4) Tirado, Carlos                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil           1.90m      1.96m   10   
  2 Mabe, Nick                   Campbellsvil           1.85m      1.91m    8   
  3 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil                      1.81m    6   
  4 Redmon, Michael              Lindsey Wils                     J1.81m    4   
  5 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils                      1.71m    2   
  6 Parent, Aaron                Cumberlands                       1.66m    0.50
  6 Robinson, Trey               Cumberland (           1.65m      1.66m    0.50
 -- Waddle, Taylor               Cumberlands                          NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jacob              Cumberlands            3.85m      4.04m   10   
  2 Kennelly, Caleb              Shawnee Stat           3.61m      3.90m    8   
  3 Quire, Jonah                 Lindsey Wils           3.60m      3.45m    6   
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, K'Lan                Lindsey Wils           6.83m      7.05m   10   
  2 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils           6.90m      6.86m    8   
  3 Keeling, Holt                Lindsey Wils                     J6.86m    6   
  4 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil           6.44m      6.83m    5   
  5 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat           5.83m      6.08m    4   
  6 Evans, Bradford              Campbellsvil           5.68m      5.83m    3   
  7 Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands                       5.78m    2   
  8 Haga, Machael                Shawnee Stat                      5.07m    1   
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony            Lindsey Wils          14.09m     14.02m   10   
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 Campbellsvil          12.18m     13.49m    8   
  3 Russell, Brayden             Campbellsvil          12.80m     12.84m    6   
  4 Scout, Mark                  Shawnee Stat          12.64m     12.51m    5   
  5 Redmon, Michael              Lindsey Wils                     12.31m    4   
  6 Wiley, Paxton                Campbellsvil                     12.07m    3   
  7 Evans, Bradford              Campbellsvil          11.88m     11.91m    2   
 -- Johnson, Andrew              Cumberlands                          ND  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Austin               Cumberlands           13.82m     15.16m   10   
  2 Joseph, Dominick             Cumberlands           13.57m     14.43m    8   
  3 Dunn, Dakota                 Lindsey Wils          13.45m     13.01m    6   
  4 Hedgespeth, Andrew           Lindsey Wils          12.37m     12.73m    5   
  5 Davis, Myles                 Lindsey Wils          11.78m     12.11m    4   
  6 Scott, Josiah                Cumberland (          12.20m     12.03m    3   
  7 Washburn, Jacob              Cumberlands           11.78m     11.65m    2   
  8 Hunt, Michael                Campbellsvil          11.47m     10.91m    1   
  9 Hollis, Dante                Campbellsvil          11.49m     10.51m  
 10 Wright, Cortney              Cumberland (          10.04m     10.41m  
 11 Williams, Malik              Campbellsvil           9.91m     10.40m  
 12 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil          11.21m     10.21m  
 13 Moore, Justin                Cumberlands           10.32m      9.97m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embry, Clayton               Campbellsvil          15.36m     14.36m   10   
  2 Snyder, Austin               Cumberlands           13.45m     14.33m    8   
  3 Dunn, Dakota                 Lindsey Wils          14.11m     14.05m    6   
  4 Hampton, Anthony             Lindsey Wils          12.65m     13.54m    4   
  5 Washburn, Jacob              Cumberlands           12.06m     13.01m    2   
  6 Hunt, Michael                Campbellsvil          11.81m     12.45m    1   
  7 Davis, Myles                 Lindsey Wils          12.03m     12.18m  
  8 Parent, Aaron                Cumberlands           11.03m     11.50m  
  9 Williams, Malik              Campbellsvil          10.80m     10.89m  
 10 Scott, Josiah                Cumberland (                     10.66m  
 11 Joseph, Dominick             Cumberlands           12.31m     10.17m  
 12 Wright, Cortney              Cumberland (                      9.60m  
 13 Hollis, Dante                Campbellsvil          10.04m      8.35m  
 -- Thornton, Jeron              Lindsey Wils          12.03m         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             120        2) Life                      110   
    3) Campbellsville              99        4) Shawnee State              89   
    5) Cumberlands                 77        6) Cumberland (Tenn.)         49   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             158        2) Campbellsville            133   
    3) Cumberlands                125.50     4) Shawnee State              89   
    5) Cumberland (Tenn.)          38.50     6) Bethel (Tenn.)             30