Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              MID-SOUTH CONFERENCE                               
                           CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS                           
                 Phil Moore Park, Bowling Green, KY  - 11/4/2017                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Crawford, Bret            JR Campbellsville         25:39.3    1             
  2 Call, Ben                 SR Cumberlands            25:56.9    2             
  3 Farmer, Seth              SO Shawnee State          26:08.6    3             
  4 Blain, Parker             SR Shawnee State          26:28.7    4             
  5 Adams, Steven             SO Shawnee State          26:29.4    5             
  6 Faulkner, Garrett         JR Cumberlands            26:39.9    6             
  7 Kiser, Sam                FR Campbellsville         26:41.5    7             
  8 Richter, Ethan            SR Shawnee State          26:47.3    8             
  9 Harris, Corbin            JR Campbellsville         26:50.5    9             
 10 Hamilton, Jacob           FR Campbellsville         26:52.1   10             
 11 Miller, Seth              SO Shawnee State          26:52.5   11             
 12 Cheeseman, Matthew        JR Shawnee State          26:55.3   12             
 13 Owens, Levi               FR Lindsey Wilson         26:56.4   13             
 14 Barlow, Joel              FR Cumberland (Tenn.)     26:57.0   14             
 15 Hoover, Hunter            FR Shawnee State          27:00.4   15             
 16 Grandperrin, Nicolas      SO Cumberlands            27:07.4   16             
 17 O'Dell, Travis            SR Cumberlands            27:12.6   17             
 18 Mihnovich, Nathaniel      FR Cumberland (Tenn.)     27:16.9   18             
 19 Hall, Trajon                 Lindsey Wilson         27:21.7   19             
 20 Redman, Cody              SR Shawnee State          27:24.6                  
 21 Reeher, Owen              SO Shawnee State          27:37.0                  
 22 Reeher, Ty                FR Shawnee State          27:39.9                  
 23 Swann, Christopher        JR Cumberland (Tenn.)     27:50.4   20             
 24 MacPherson, James         SR Cumberlands            27:56.3   21             
 25 Stoeckel, Chris           SO Campbellsville         27:58.2   22             
 26 Allen, Ross               SR Campbellsville         27:58.9   23             
 27 Metzung, Josh             FR Shawnee State          28:04.3                  
 28 Bennington, Hunter        FR Shawnee State          28:07.2                  
 29 Williams, Chase           FR Lindsey Wilson         28:08.4   24             
 30 Priddy, William              Lindsey Wilson         28:09.3   25             
 31 Werne, Zach               SR Shawnee State          28:10.9                  
 32 Tirado, Carlos            JR Cumberland (Tenn.)     28:13.9   26             
 33 Snapp, Camyrn             SO Campbellsville         28:15.4   27             
 34 Kemper, Jacob             SO Shawnee State          28:15.8                  
 35 Parsons, Hunter           FR Shawnee State          28:20.8                  
 36 Terrell, Marcus              Lindsey Wilson         28:21.5   28             
 37 Tavner, Justin            FR Georgetown (Ky.)       28:31.8   29             
 38 Divelbiss, Austin         JR Shawnee State          28:32.5                  
 39 Deckard, Thryceton        FR Shawnee State          28:35.9                  
 40 Rivera, Jiovanni          SO Campbellsville         28:38.3                  
 41 Hill, Jordan              SO Cumberland (Tenn.)     28:42.7   30             
 42 Napier, Zach              SR Campbellsville         28:43.1                  
 43 Rojas, Jerry              SO Cumberland (Tenn.)     28:51.8   31             
 44 Watson, Caleb                Lindsey Wilson         29:03.8   32             
 45 Scott, Mark               SO Shawnee State          29:19.0                  
 46 Cox, Nathan               SO Shawnee State          29:38.8                  
 47 Flynn, Conner             FR Shawnee State          29:44.0                  
 48 Fopiano, Nikita           FR Cumberland (Tenn.)     29:45.8   33             
 49 Williams, Titus           FR Cumberland (Tenn.)     29:50.8                  
 50 Polanco, Andrew           JR Shawnee State          29:55.6                  
 51 Mattingly, Austin         FR Lindsey Wilson         30:17.4   34             
 52 Singleton, Jacob          SO Cumberlands            30:22.0   35             
 53 Rogers, Michael           JR Cumberland (Tenn.)     30:25.8                  
 54 Angeles, Carlos           FR Cumberland (Tenn.)     30:31.7                  
 55 Lawson, Spencer           FR Cumberlands            30:52.6   36             
 56 Carr, Grant               SR Georgetown (Ky.)       30:54.8   37             
 57 DeRossett, Ethan          FR Georgetown (Ky.)       30:59.3   38             
 58 Qualls, Wesley            FR Georgetown (Ky.)       31:14.9   39             
 59 Peterson, Ben             JR Georgetown (Ky.)       31:41.0   40             
 60 Logan, Keaton             SO Cumberlands            32:11.1                  
 61 Secoy, Tim                SO Shawnee State          32:21.5                  
 62 Donovan, Andrew           FR Shawnee State          33:09.5                  
 63 Washington, Shane         FR Shawnee State          33:28.8                  
 64 Borwig, Blake             FR Georgetown (Ky.)       33:33.5   41             
 65 Ridenour, Austin          SO Shawnee State          34:18.2                  
 66 McComas, Chad             JR Shawnee State          35:07.5                  
 67 Byrd, Dakota              FR Cumberlands            36:23.7                  
 68 Cooper, Cody              SR Georgetown (Ky.)       37:22.0   42             
 69 Mills, Erick              SR Georgetown (Ky.)       39:44.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Shawnee State                31    3    4    5    8   11   12   15          
      Total Time:  2:12:46.50                                                    
         Average:    26:33.30                                                    
   2 Campbellsville               49    1    7    9   10   22   23   27          
      Total Time:  2:14:01.60                                                    
         Average:    26:48.32                                                    
   3 Cumberlands                  62    2    6   16   17   21   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:14:53.11                                                    
         Average:    26:58.62                                                    
   4 Cumberland (Tenn.)          108   14   18   20   26   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  2:19:00.90                                                    
         Average:    27:48.18                                                    
   5 Lindsey Wilson              109   13   19   24   25   28   32   34          
      Total Time:  2:18:57.30                                                    
         Average:    27:47.46                                                    
   6 Georgetown (Ky.)            183   29   37   38   39   40   41   42          
      Total Time:  2:33:21.81                                                    
         Average:    30:40.36