ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Date: 01/12-01/13/18   Venue: E. Tenn. St-Memorial Center (Central Deadline) - Johnson City, TN
Women's 60m Dash College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Gooden, Jazmine SO-2 Western Carolina 7.67 -
2 6 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Campbell 7.82 -
3 7 Frey, Carina SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.87 -
4 8 Briggs, Kelsey JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.89 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Western Carolina 7.67 -
2 5 Hill, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 7.70 -
  Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands DNS -
  Reid, Deonica JR-3 Campbell DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 King, LaBria SO-2 Appalachian State 7.60 -
2 2 Atkins, Kyra JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.67 -
3 9 Lunn, Karissa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.92 -
  Goode, Kerisha SR-4 VMI DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Curtis, Carmen FR-1 Guilford DNS  
2 King, LaBria SO-2 Appalachian State 7.69  
3 Desouza, Danyel JR-3 Western Carolina 8.03  
4 Nsom, Jacqueline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.29  
5 Blackwood, Autumn FR-1 Tusculum 8.43  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Thompson, Dymanique FR-1 Cumberlands DNS  
2 Hill, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 7.79  
3 Richards, Ciera SO-2 Converse 8.37  
4 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.53  
5 Mills, Andrea FR-1 Barton 8.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Grealis, Annelle SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS  
  McCoy, Millie FR-1 Lees-McRae DNS  
3 Gooden, Jazmine SO-2 Western Carolina 7.62  
4 Davis, Tia FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.96  
5 Willard, Erin FR-1 Western Carolina 8.57  
6 Lacy, Jazmin SR-4 East Tenn. St. 9.00  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Reid, Deonica JR-3 Campbell 7.83  
2 Briggs, Kelsey JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.94  
3 Baumann, Alisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8.16  
4 Smith, Arriel JR-3 Mars Hill 8.51  
5 Scarbrough, Delaney FR-1 Montreat 8.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Atkins, Kyra JR-3 East Tenn. St. 7.72  
2 Lowe, Amanda FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.02  
3 Lankford, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.12  
4 Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands 8.24  
5 Hunter, Katrice JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.39  
6 Thompson, Caelyn SO-2 Milligan 8.44  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Gauthier , Selena FR-1 Tusculum DNS  
2 Little, Mia JR-3 Western Carolina 7.98  
3 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.03  
4 McDonald , Briana FR-1 Tusculum 8.18  
5 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 8.25  
6 Grober, Heather FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8.40  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Western Carolina 7.62  
2 Graham, Starr JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8.06  
3 Grimes, Jailah SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8.21  
4 Reid, Deja FR-1 Campbell 8.42  
5 Scott, Kayla SR-4 Guilford 8.84  
6 Legg, Alex SR-4 Converse 8.85  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Frey, Carina SR-4 Coastal Carolina 7.82  
2 Hooijdonk, Els JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.08  
3 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.10  
4 Burrell, Nyaisha SO-2 Montreat 8.43  
5 Day, I'Keriah FR-1 Tusculum 8.48  
6 Capps, Ronda FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9.12  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Goode, Kerisha SR-4 VMI 7.89  
2 McElveen, Keyua SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.96  
3 Lewis, Jayla FR-1 Tusculum 8.15  
4 Brown, Desire SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8.27  
5 Barnett, Kelly SR-4 Milligan 8.70  
6 Buis, Syann FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 8.95  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Beal, K'Lynn JR-3 Appalachian State 7.94  
2 Anthony, Jonnay JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.95  
3 Williams, Shahnika JR-3 Mars Hill 8.21  
4 Adams, BriAnna JR-3 Western Carolina 8.31  
5 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.37  
6 Newkirk, A'lexus SR-4 Guilford 8.78  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Cole, Jaida   Unattached DNS  
2 Anderson, Bria SR-4 VMI 7.99  
3 Gant, Tyaisha FR-1 Converse 8.09  
4 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 8.14  
5 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.61  
6 House, Haley SO-2 Cumberlands 9.19  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan FS  
2 Lunn, Karissa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.92  
3 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.11  
4 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 8.31  
5 Linville, Des FR-1 Cumberlands 9.00  
6 Dennis, A'yana FR-1 Mars Hill 9.10  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Campbell 7.82  
2 Sanoe, Fanta FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8.03  
3 Henderson, Cierra FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.06  
4 Washington, Asia FR-1 UNC-Asheville 8.48  
5 Poore, Azyia FR-1 Mars Hill 8.66  
6 Shina, Mariam FR-1 Lees-McRae 10.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Hargrave, Chelsey SR-4 Appalachian State 7.96  
2 Johnson, Alexandria JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.20  
3 Cox, Jasmine SO-2 UNC-Asheville 8.25  
4 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.44  
5 Varner, Dasha FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.90  
6 Hambrook, Bridget SO-2 Lees-McRae 10.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands 7.92  
2 Holt, Avonti FR-1 Campbell 7.97  
3 Smalls, Cierra FR-1 USC Upstate 8.00  
4 Mumford, Ila JR-3 Appalachian State 8.15  
5 Meeks, Summer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24  
6 Lee, Faith SO-2 Campbell 8.32  
Women's 60m Dash High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Bryant, Angelnique   Unattached 7.63 -
2 Jones, Tia   Full Throttle Elite 7.66 -
3 Johnson, Nicole   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 7.68 -
4 Boone, Daloria   Sprint Athletics Track Club 7.73 -
5 Pittman, Tiffani   Archbishop Carroll 7.79 -
6 Dumas, Zariere   Unattached 8.01 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Romain, Dominique   Hardin Valley Academy 8.10  
2 32 Brazelton, Khariah   WestRebelsTC 8.41  
3 36 Johnson, Kerringtion   Greenville Jets tc 8.45  
4 44 Terrell, Mikaila   Archbishop Carroll 8.62  
5 49 Armour, Lexi   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.72  
  Gann, Hailey   Pal Track Club DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Jordan, Briana   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 7.98  
2 13 Borum, Victoria   Erwin High 8.01  
3 28 McMillen, Heather   Unattached 8.37  
4 47 Rudd, Jordan   Carolina Rockets 8.67  
5 48 Settles, Amber   RoadrunnerTC 8.71  
6 52 Johnson, Teiasha   Alcoa Track Club 8.84  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Pittman, Tiffani   Archbishop Carroll 7.81  
2 6 Dumas, Zariere   Unattached 7.84  
3 16 Darity, Micaiah   Hendersonville HS 8.07  
4 35 Walker, Keniya   Quick Striders 8.45  
5 53 Glanton, Dasia   Team Kentucky Elite 8.88  
  Jackson, Ravyn   Unattached FS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Blevins, Kristen   WestRebelsTC 7.98  
2 12 Jones, Zahria   Unattached 7.99  
3 30 Bryant, Imani   Unattached 8.39  
4 45 Sherman, Kennedy   Quick Striders 8.62  
5 46 Powell, Lauren   Marietta Track Club 8.65  
  Haywood, Jordan   Greenville Jets tc DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Bryant, Angelnique   Unattached 7.72  
2 3 Johnson, Nicole   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 7.75  
3 34 Demino, Catherine   Greenville Jets tc 8.43  
4 39 ArRahmaan, Jayla   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.53  
5 41 Ndune, Jemimah   TCYA 8.56  
6 54 Douglas, Tyara   Unattached 8.93  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Perrow, Victoria   Archbishop Carroll 7.88  
2 21 Dulaney, Maya   Unattached 8.20  
3 24 Hames, Kaitlyn   Unattached 8.23  
4 27 Mcelhaney, Aislinn   Knoxville Youth Athletics 8.34  
5 40 Franklin, Trinity   Sprint Athletics Track Club 8.55  
  Moonin, Kennedy   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Dunning, Kimbra   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.14  
2 33 Sims, Madison   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.42  
3 42 Stinnett, Haley   Hardin Valley Academy 8.57  
4 57 King, Edie   WestRebelsTC 10.22  
  Ray, Timaya   Hardin Valley Academy DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Boone, Daloria   Sprint Athletics Track Club 7.73  
2 23 McDevitt, Georgie   MaryvilleRebelsTC 8.23  
3 26 Casseus, Kategie   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 8.24  
4 51 Ross Brown, Ja'Elle   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 8.75  
  Nelson, Liyah   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Blakemore, Blake   RoadrunnerTC 8.02  
2 38 Miller, Raven   Carolina Rockets 8.48  
3 43 Richardson, Taniya   Greenville Jets tc 8.58  
4 50 Tolliver, Eva   The Force Track and Field 8.73  
5 55 Morris, Caroline   WestRebelsTC 9.20  
6 56 Carter, Savannah   TCYA 9.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Jones, Tia   Full Throttle Elite 7.78  
2 9 Dozier, Alayah   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 7.97  
3 21 Davis, Sage   Pal Track Club 8.20  
4 25 Taylor, Trista   Unattached 8.23  
5 31 Flanagan, Jamiah   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 8.41  
  Johnson, Kennedi   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Johnson, Ti'yanna   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 7.87  
2 15 Syers, Janoah   Archbishop Carroll 8.03  
3 17 Randall, Lauren   Unattached 8.09  
4 20 Pepper, Tariney   Greenville Jets tc 8.17  
5 29 Wood, Kiley   Dobyns Bennett 8.39  
6 37 Burnside, Pheijana   Quick Striders 8.46  
Women's 200m Dash College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Seymour, Katrina   Bahamas 24.47 -
2 4 Davis, Kiana JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.11 -
3 5 Goode, Kerisha SR-4 VMI 25.30 -
4 7 McElveen, Keyua SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.57 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Western Carolina 24.86 -
2 3 Dean, Laura JR-3 Wofford 24.87 -
3 6 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Campbell 25.31 -
  Simmons, Lamisha JR-3 East Tenn. St. DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Dean, Laura JR-3 Wofford 24.98  
2 30 Pope, Ashli SR-4 Cumberlands 26.60  
3 67 Jackson, Keayra FR-1 USC Upstate 27.88  
4 79 Capron, Jessica SR-4 Carson-Newman 28.48  
5 80 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.54  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hampton, Ty-Leah SR-4 Western Carolina 25.13  
2 46 Covington, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 27.09  
3 84 Hall, Alfeeya FR-1 USC Upstate 28.85  
4 92 Lacy, Jazmin SR-4 East Tenn. St. 29.63  
5 106 Cooper, Chantell JR-3 Guilford 30.69  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Goode, Kerisha SR-4 VMI 25.36  
2 32 Alston, Dakota JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.69  
3 57 Grimes, Jailah SO-2 UNC-Asheville 27.60  
4 71 Blackwood, Autumn FR-1 Tusculum 28.04  
5 103 Linville, Des FR-1 Cumberlands 30.28  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 King, LaBria SO-2 Appalachian State 25.66  
2 21 Johnson, Alexandria JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.11  
3 50 Austin, Leah SR-4 North Greenville 27.32  
4 58 Ricks, Courtney JR-3 Barton 27.67  
5 87 Burrell, Nyaisha SO-2 Montreat 28.98  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Davis, Kiana JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.24  
2 31 Woerner, Sally SR-4 Western Carolina 26.62  
3 61 McDonald , Briana FR-1 Tusculum 27.71  
4 85 Robinson, Karen JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 28.85  
  Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 52 Adams, BriAnna JR-3 Western Carolina 27.42  
2 65 Minus, Raygene JR-3 Tusculum 27.82  
3 88 Scarbrough, Delaney FR-1 Montreat 29.09  
4 93 Lane, Madison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 29.69  
5 96 Newkirk, A'lexus SR-4 Guilford 29.88  
  Nichols, Kayli SR-4 UNC-Asheville DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Brooks, Isis SO-2 Campbell 25.49  
2 8 McElveen, Keyua SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.62  
3 34 Head, Olivia JR-3 Wofford 26.78  
4 38 Grober, Heather FR-1 UNC-Asheville 26.96  
5 76 Belton, Daeja FR-1 Converse 28.29  
6 81 Reynolds, Madison SO-2 High Point 28.54  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Gooden, Jazmine SO-2 Western Carolina 25.70  
2 29 Whitehead, Kellsie SO-2 Western Carolina 26.55  
3 55 Meeks, Summer FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 27.49  
4 68 Richards, Ciera SO-2 Converse 28.02  
5 94 Barnett, Kelly SR-4 Milligan 29.80  
  Washington, Asia FR-1 UNC-Asheville DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 26.40  
2 37 Cox, Jasmine SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.96  
3 47 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 27.13  
4 48 Coleman, Jer'Nasia FR-1 USC Upstate 27.25  
5 83 McCoy, Millie FR-1 Lees-McRae 28.66  
6 112 Capps, Ronda FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 31.67  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 40 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.97  
2 53 Lankford, Alexis SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 27.43  
3 77 Weisbrod, Anika SO-2 High Point 28.43  
4 91 Colenda, Katie SO-2 Montreat 29.56  
5 98 Buis, Syann FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 29.93  
  McCammon, Jenea   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Seymour, Katrina   Bahamas 24.29  
2 28 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 26.47  
3 41 Hooijdonk, Els JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.98  
4 59 Beisecker, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 27.70  
5 60 Lewis, Jayla FR-1 Tusculum 27.70  
6 105 House, Haley SO-2 Cumberlands 30.41  
Preliminaries: Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 25 Lunn, Karissa JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.36  
2 26 Delisser, Dominiq FR-1 Western Carolina 26.40  
3 45 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.08  
4 63 Day, I'Keriah FR-1 Tusculum 27.76  
5 66 Holton, Kennedy SR-4 USC Upstate 27.83  
6 90 Wright, Cheyenne SO-2 Guilford 29.22  
Preliminaries: Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.78  
2 17 Frey, Carina SR-4 Coastal Carolina 25.92  
3 86 Pruiett, Bailey FR-1 Tusculum 28.93  
4 97 McCray, Kyra SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.91  
5 100 Wildman, Drew FR-1 Tusculum 30.12  
  Henderson, Cierra FR-1 Carson-Newman DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 39 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 26.97  
2 42 Brown, Desire SO-2 UNC-Asheville 26.99  
3 54 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.47  
4 64 Lowe, Amanda FR-1 Carson-Newman 27.79  
5 108 Estep, Makayla SR-4 Lees-McRae 31.02  
  Frommann, Eleni FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Anthony, Jonnay JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.02  
2 23 Davis, Tia FR-1 Carson-Newman 26.32  
3 82 Smith, Arriel JR-3 Mars Hill 28.59  
4 101 Spencer, Zekahria FR-1 Montreat 30.21  
5 110 Helton, Nicole FR-1 Barton 31.35  
  Gibson, Samara FR-1 Appalachian State DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Reid, Deonica JR-3 Campbell 25.72  
2 33 Little, Mia JR-3 Western Carolina 26.70  
3 35 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 26.79  
4 69 Williams, Shahnika JR-3 Mars Hill 28.02  
5 107 Watts, Michiah SO-2 King 30.82  
  Poore, Azyia FR-1 Mars Hill DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Ruffin, Ariana FR-1 VMI 25.88  
2 20 Lust , Amber JR-3 Wofford 26.03  
3 56 Soper, CeAnna SR-4 High Point 27.59  
4 69 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 28.02  
5 95 Dennis, A'yana FR-1 Mars Hill 29.86  
6 104 Scott, Kayla SR-4 Guilford 30.31  
Preliminaries: Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 King, Lyric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 26.21  
2 44 Chapman, Imani JR-3 Appalachian State 27.02  
3 72 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 28.20  
4 75 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 28.27  
5 99 Goras, Rebeckah SO-2 Lees-McRae 29.97  
6 102 Varner, Dasha FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.23  
Preliminaries: Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Hill, Sarah FR-1 USC Upstate 25.75  
2 18 Beal, K'Lynn JR-3 Appalachian State 25.99  
3 74 Hunter, Katrice JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 28.27  
4 89 Williams, Brianna FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.11  
5 109 Flook, Sarah SR-4 North Greenville 31.28  
  Graham, Starr JR-3 East Tenn. St. DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Simmons, Lamisha JR-3 East Tenn. St. 25.60  
2 13 Holt, Avonti FR-1 Campbell 25.75  
3 36 Desouza, Danyel JR-3 Western Carolina 26.86  
4 51 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 27.34  
5 73 Thompson, Caelyn SO-2 Milligan 28.22  
6 111 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 31.58  
Preliminaries: Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Arnaut, Dasha JR-3 Western Carolina 25.83  
2 24 Hines, Anacia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 26.34  
3 43 Smalls, Cierra FR-1 USC Upstate 27.01  
4 49 Lee, Faith SO-2 Campbell 27.27  
5 61 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27.71  
6 78 Blue, Nascha FR-1 Campbell 28.43  
Women's 200m Dash High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lester, Sterling   Marietta Track Club 24.67 -
2 2 Lynch, Meagan   Sprint Athletics Track Club 25.38 -
3 3 Boone, Daloria   Sprint Athletics Track Club 25.67 -
4 4 Dozier, Alayah   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 25.71 -
5 5 Johnson, Nicole   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 26.10 -
6 6 Jackson, Ravyn   Unattached 26.19 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Jackson, Ravyn   Unattached 25.96  
2 11 Pittman, Tiffani   Archbishop Carroll 26.46  
3 22 Flanagan, Jamiah   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 27.70  
4 27 Stinnett, Haley   Hardin Valley Academy 27.94  
  Bryant, Angelnique   Unattached DNS  
  Moonin, Kennedy   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Boone, Daloria   Sprint Athletics Track Club 25.88  
2 12 Jones, Zahria   Unattached 26.50  
3 13 McMillen, Heather   Unattached 26.50  
4 31 Scheibelein, Abigale   Hardin Valley Academy 28.69  
5 37 Douglas, Tyara   Unattached 29.08  
6 41 Settles, Amber   RoadrunnerTC 29.90  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Borum, Victoria   Erwin High 26.55  
2 15 Randall, Lauren   Unattached 26.66  
3 24 Sims, Madison   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 27.77  
4 26 Taylor, Trista   Unattached 27.87  
5 29 Franklin, Trinity   Sprint Athletics Track Club 28.08  
  Gann, Hailey   Pal Track Club DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Gomez, Chynna   Sprint Athletics Track Club 26.32  
2 17 Romain, Dominique   Hardin Valley Academy 26.75  
3 19 Davis, Sage   Pal Track Club 26.84  
4 21 Hayes, Kayla   Baylor Track Club 27.10  
5 30 McBride, Grace   North/South TC 28.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lynch, Meagan   Sprint Athletics Track Club 25.34  
2 20 Pepper, Tariney   Greenville Jets tc 27.09  
3 35 Fuller, Erin   TCYA 29.02  
4 39 Brazelton, Khariah   WestRebelsTC 29.32  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Johnson, Nicole   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 25.64  
2 7 Blakemore, Blake   RoadrunnerTC 26.16  
3 16 McDevitt, Georgie   MaryvilleRebelsTC 26.70  
4 23 Mcelhaney, Aislinn   Knoxville Youth Athletics 27.74  
5 33 Tolliver, Eva   The Force Track and Field 28.94  
6 38 Powell, Lauren   Marietta Track Club 29.21  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Ray, Timaya   Hardin Valley Academy 26.31  
2 25 Dulaney, Maya   Unattached 27.82  
3 32 Smith, Rachel   Baylor Track Club 28.91  
4 34 Nelson, Susan   Unattached 28.97  
5 40 Ndune, Jemimah   TCYA 29.71  
  Haywood, Jordan   Greenville Jets tc DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Dozier, Alayah   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 26.09  
2 28 Jorgensen, Rylee   MaryvilleRebelsTC 28.07  
3 43 Carter, Savannah   TCYA 30.75  
4 44 Corby, Tiffany   TCYA 30.98  
  Johnson, Kennedi   Unattached DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lester, Sterling   Marietta Track Club 24.75  
2 10 Perrow, Victoria   Archbishop Carroll 26.39  
3 18 Blevins, Kristen   WestRebelsTC 26.82  
4 36 Terrell, Mikaila   Archbishop Carroll 29.05  
5 42 Francis, Alyssia   Lebanon High School 30.33  
  Nelson, Liyah   Unattached DNS  
Women's 400m Dash College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Arnaut, Dasha JR-3 Western Carolina 59.09 -
2 5 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 59.29 -
3 6 Woerner, Sally SR-4 Western Carolina 1:12.47 -
  Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.55 -
2 2 Ruffin, Ariana FR-1 VMI 58.58 -
3 4 Harris, Tiffany SO-2 Coastal Carolina 59.21 -
  Scott, Janai SO-2 Campbell DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Arnaut, Dasha JR-3 Western Carolina 58.83  
2 Haney, Morgan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 1:02.04  
3 Honorable, Neyasha SO-2 King 1:02.38  
4 May, Katie SR-4 Milligan 1:03.99  
5 Estep, Makayla SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:13.64  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Fair, Paiton JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.58  
2 Austin, Leah SR-4 North Greenville 1:02.34  
3 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:03.34  
4 Lewis, Deanna FR-1 Montreat 1:10.62  
5 Froehling, Bri FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:16.08  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Lewis, Jami SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.01  
2 Covington, Jerrica FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:01.65  
3 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:02.05  
4 Capron, Jessica SR-4 Carson-Newman 1:06.27  
5 Flook, Sarah SR-4 North Greenville 1:10.50  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Harris, Tiffany SO-2 Coastal Carolina 58.09  
2 Soshilova, Aleksandra FR-1 Unattached 1:00.27  
3 Gillespie, Jasmyn JR-3 High Point 1:02.64  
4 Minus, Raygene JR-3 Tusculum 1:03.39  
5 Lane, Madison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:08.38  
6 Wildman, Drew FR-1 Tusculum 1:09.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 59.66  
2 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 59.98  
3 Whitsett, Ann Mosely FR-1 Appalachian State 1:00.53  
4 Dalhover, Madison FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:05.67  
5 Wright, Cheyenne SO-2 Guilford 1:06.76  
6 Powell, Lisa SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:07.58  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Whitehead, Kellsie SO-2 Western Carolina 59.99  
2 Head, Olivia JR-3 Wofford 1:01.22  
3 McMannon, Megan FR-1 Cumberlands 1:02.44  
4 Edwards, Brittany FR-1 North Greenville 1:02.67  
5 Pruiett, Bailey FR-1 Tusculum 1:04.97  
6 Spencer, Zekahria FR-1 Montreat 1:08.33  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Coleman, Jer'Nasia FR-1 USC Upstate 1:02.05  
2 Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:02.86  
3 Clark, Komiyah FR-1 USC Upstate 1:03.21  
4 Massey, Destiny FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.70  
5 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:04.30  
6 Chevalier, Abigail SR-4 Montreat 1:17.65  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Scott, Janai SO-2 Campbell 59.45  
2 Delisser, Dominiq FR-1 Western Carolina 1:01.18  
3 Combo, LeAndrea JR-3 Wofford 1:02.92  
4 Williams, Keyanna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:03.25  
5 Achenbach, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 1:04.59  
6 McCoy, Millie FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:07.17  
Preliminaries: Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
  Dennis, A'yana FR-1 Mars Hill DNS  
2 Woerner, Sally SR-4 Western Carolina 59.32  
3 Ruffin, Ariana FR-1 VMI 59.38  
4 Beisecker, Emily SO-2 North Greenville 1:02.20  
5 Phillippo, Kaitlyn FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:07.80  
6 Hall, Anastasia FR-1 Voorhees 1:14.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 Mills, Tatiana SO-2 Western Carolina 1:03.65  
2 Walker, Raevine SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:13.60  
Women's 400m Dash High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Lester, Sterling   Marietta Track Club 55.88 -
2 2 Lynch, Meagan   Sprint Athletics Track Club 57.98 -
3 5 McMillen, Heather   Unattached 1:01.02 -
4 8 Jordan, Briana   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:01.89 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Dozier, Alayah   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 58.81 -
2 4 Massaquoi, Saraphina   GA Racers Track Club 59.97 -
3 6 Lewis, Caroline   WestRebelsTC 1:01.46 -
4 15 Rice, Ariya   GymTek Academy 1:05.11 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Borum, Victoria   Erwin High 1:01.56 -
2 10 Holecek, Janie   WestRebelsTC 1:02.63 -
3 11 Karsten, Julia   Unattached 1:03.28 -
4 13 Payton, Allison   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:03.57 -
5 14 Mcelhaney, Aislinn   Knoxville Youth Athletics 1:03.91 -
6 21 Walker, Keniya   Quick Striders 1:06.79 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Sims, Madison   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 1:03.40 -
2 20 Rudd, Jordan   Carolina Rockets 1:06.79 -
3 29 Francis, Alyssia   Lebanon High School 1:10.25 -
4 32 Powell, Lauren   Marietta Track Club 1:11.23 -
  Grimes, Ashley   Lebanon High School DNS -
  Gomez, Chynna   Sprint Athletics Track Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Cooper, Lindsay   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:02.26 -
2 17 Dulaney, Maya   Unattached 1:05.72 -
3 18 Casseus, Kategie   Chattanooga Thunder Track Club 1:06.23 -
4 26 Franklin, Trinity   Sprint Athletics Track Club 1:08.54 -
5 28 Miller, Raven   Carolina Rockets 1:09.80 -
  Midha, Kirsi   Santa Rosa Beach DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 16 Johnson, Jordyn   Archbishop Carroll 1:05.72 -
2 19 Scheibelein, Abigale   Hardin Valley Academy 1:06.28 -
3 22 Tolliver, Eva   The Force Track and Field 1:07.17 -
4 23 Nelson, Susan   Unattached 1:07.51 -
5 25 Arp, Ellie   FARRAGUT TC 1:07.93 -
  Grunau, Kaitlyn   FARRAGUT TC DNS -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 30 Sherman, Kennedy   Quick Striders 1:10.62 -
2 31 Burnside, Pheijana   Quick Striders 1:10.95 -
3 33 Ross Brown, Ja'Elle   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1:12.42 -
4 34 Farkas, Emily   FARRAGUT TC 1:14.29 -
5 35 Ballenger, Tacourra   Unattached 1:15.35 -
6 36 Little, Aspen   Cookeville Track Club 1:23.00 -
Finals: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Anderson, Amy   FARRAGUT TC 1:07.55 -
2 27 Clevenger, Jenna   Quick Striders 1:09.10 -
  Roachford, Ruby   NewRoc Rockets TC DNS -
Women's 800m Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Greeley, Phylissa SR-4 Appalachian State 2:16.09 -
2 3 Feuchtenberger, Heather FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:16.85 -
3 4 Lingard, Kaitlyn JR-3 Western Carolina 2:16.96 -
4 9 Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State 2:22.29 -
5 12 Hoffert, Sarah JR-3 Appalachian State 2:23.92 -
6 14 Kiptoo, Sharon SR-4 Barton 2:25.15 -
7 16 Smith, Nicki SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:25.59 -
8 17 Hill, Christina SR-4 VMI 2:26.41 -
  Seymour, Katrina   Bahamas DNF -
  Lord, Jessica FR-1 East Tenn. St. DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Williams-McElroy, Emily SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:16.24 -
2 5 Nikolaou, Christina JR-3 Western Carolina 2:19.26 -
3 6 Paraskeva, Madison SO-2 Wofford 2:19.47 -
4 7 Stone, Erica SO-2 Milligan 2:19.86 -
5 8 Morton, Kassidy SO-2 Wofford 2:20.13 -
6 10 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:22.57 -
7 11 McKenzie, Sommer SO-2 Wofford 2:23.16 -
8 20 O'Hara, Regan JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:28.32 -
9 26 Jacob, Jennae FR-1 Appalachian State 2:32.11 -
10 29 Knoblett, Julianne SO-2 VMI 2:32.70 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 13 Barnett, Jamie JR-3 Wofford 2:24.37 -
2 15 Rhodes, Hannah SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:25.34 -
3 18 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:26.64 -
4 21 Pedroza, Fatima JR-3 USC Upstate 2:28.79 -
5 25 Sharp, Sarah SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:31.53 -
6 28 Thompson, Shamia JR-3 USC Upstate 2:32.57 -
7 34 Collins, Aubree SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:36.48 -
8 45 Harp, Chloe FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:43.97 -
9 56 Rivera, Kaitlin SO-2 King 2:52.06 -
10 62 McCormick, Audrey SO-2 King 2:58.75 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 19 Feehan, Keupper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:27.03 -
2 23 O'Neill, Kathleen SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:29.53 -
3 24 Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:31.30 -
4 30 Fanney, Sommer SR-4 Guilford 2:33.86 -
5 36 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:37.11 -
6 38 Warren, Kelsey SR-4 USC Upstate 2:39.10 -
7 39 Williams, Lindsey SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:39.27 -
8 49 Balawi, Hanan SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 2:45.41 -
9 58 Jennette, Libby SR-4 USC Upstate 2:53.76 -
10 60 Graham, Rachel FR-1 King 2:56.44 -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:32.13 -
2 32 Slaughter, Jadyn FR-1 North Greenville 2:36.30 -
3 33 Illich, Erin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:36.35 -
4 40 Cisneros, Rosa SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:40.83 -
5 41 Khan, Abbigail FR-1 Appalachian State 2:41.31 -
6 43 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:41.69 -
7 44 Warren, Jennifer SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:42.60 -
8 47 Longmire, Marykate SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:44.27 -
9 50 Britt, Sydney SO-2 Mars Hill 2:45.89 -
  Brown, Samantha FR-1 Guilford DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 35 Bjerkness, Adie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:37.04 -
2 37 Davis, Mia FR-1 USC Upstate 2:38.82 -
3 46 Williams, Keyanna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:44.17 -
4 48 Gallison, Rachel SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:45.03 -
5 52 Condone, Bailey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:49.45 -
6 53 Thomas, Deondra JR-3 Tusculum 2:49.46 -
7 54 Petroski, Kelley JR-3 UNC-Asheville 2:49.81 -
8 55 Costelloe, Morgan FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:52.04 -
9 65 Bowery, Brittany SO-2 Tusculum 4:04.55 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Bryant, D'Amani FR-1 Western Carolina 2:29.41 -
2 31 Polillo, Hailey FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:35.19 -
3 42 Reeves, Sarah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:41.44 -
4 51 Frazier, Sarah FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:47.20 -
5 57 Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:52.55 -
6 59 Parson, Tranico FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:54.09 -
7 61 Reviere, Malika FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:57.39 -
8 63 Murdock, Maia SO-2 Guilford 3:22.08 -
9 64 Barnes, Erica FR-1 Guilford 3:34.04 -
Women's 800m Run High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sumner, Brynne   Unattached 2:19.25 -
2 2 Burkhart, Hannah   WestRebelsTC 2:20.86 -
3 3 Bachmann, Ellie   Hardin Valley Academy 2:22.62 -
4 4 Chellah, Maria   Daniel Boone 2:24.84 -
5 5 Pippenger, Janie   Baylor Track Club 2:25.38 -
6 6 Kapaya, Shila   Knoxville Catholic TC 2:27.00 -
7 7 Karsten, Julia   Unattached 2:28.97 -
8 8 Hernandez, Nyah   Unattached 2:30.75 -
9 9 Hossfeld, Savannah   Unattached 2:31.64 -
10 10 Tucker, Callie   Knoxville Catholic TC 2:31.97 -
11 15 Ray, Katlyn   Grace 2:38.90 -
  Peele, Madison   Santa Rosa Beach DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 McCarthy, Marilyn   Unattached 2:33.58 -
2 12 Chellah, Judy   Daniel Boone 2:35.45 -
3 13 Runyan, Sydney   Unattached 2:35.91 -
4 14 Jorgensen, Rylee   MaryvilleRebelsTC 2:38.18 -
5 16 Cosey, Taylor   Webb Spartan Track Club 2:39.12 -
6 18 Pilkton, Lauren   TCYA 2:39.63 -
7 19 Miller, Maddie   West Stanly 2:39.73 -
8 20 Bretscher, Laura   Unattached 2:39.90 -
9 23 Mastin, India   Lebanon High School 2:40.58 -
10 25 simms, lilly   Knoxville Youth Athletics 2:41.60 -
  Ebbert, Madeline   FARRAGUT TC DNS -
  Donnelly, Beth   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Chellah, Patricia   Daniel Boone 2:39.42 -
2 21 Roy, Taylor   TCYA 2:40.10 -
3 24 Riley, DaShawna   Quick Striders 2:40.72 -
4 26 Sheldon, Grace   Daniel Boone 2:43.74 -
5 27 Buckles, Madison   Hardin Valley Academy 2:44.09 -
6 28 Riordan, Lydia   Quick Striders 2:46.21 -
7 29 Dulaney, Rachel   TCYA 2:46.46 -
8 30 Brooks, Emma   Dynamic Speed Kinetix 2:46.64 -
9 31 Baker, Erin   Hardin Valley Academy 2:47.04 -
10 32 Potter, Abby   Quick Striders 2:48.62 -
11 39 Cansler, Sydney   Baylor Track Club 3:00.34 -
  Grogan, Jenna   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 22 Taylor, Sarah   Unattached 2:40.34 -
2 33 Efird, Hannah   West Stanly 2:49.10 -
3 34 Mocek-Elrod, Alexis   Unattached 2:49.67 -
4 35 Carr, Caroline   FARRAGUT TC 2:50.30 -
5 36 Davis, Emma   TCYA 2:51.74 -
6 37 Spry, Lauren   Daniel Boone 2:52.94 -
7 38 Russell, Grace   Science Hill Distance 2:53.77 -
8 40 Wolfe, Hanna   TCYA 3:14.15 -
9 41 Ballenger, Tacourra   Unattached 3:49.57 -
  Fulcher, Christina   TCYA DNS -
  Roachford, Ruby   NewRoc Rockets TC DNS -
Women's 1 Mile Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Segrave, Hannah   Great Britian 4:52.61 -
2 2 Lingard, Kaitlyn JR-3 Western Carolina 5:10.18 -
3 3 King, Bethany SR-4 VMI 5:11.31 -
4 4 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:11.69 -
5 5 Sloan, Emma   Unattached 5:18.89 -
6 7 Barnett, Jamie JR-3 Wofford 5:21.44 -
7 8 Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State 5:22.19 -
8 11 Luckett, Logan SO-2 VMI 5:25.06 -
9 12 Arellano, Allyson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:25.09 -
10 13 Merkh, Annika FR-1 Appalachian State 5:28.46 -
11 14 Kiptoo, Sharon SR-4 Barton 5:29.41 -
12 15 Kasitz, Gillian FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:29.97 -
13 17 Lord, Jessica FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5:37.80 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Nikolaou, Christina JR-3 Western Carolina 5:20.11 -
2 9 Williamson, Colbie FR-1 East Tenn. St. 5:23.38 -
3 10 Jenkins, Carissa SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5:24.04 -
4 16 Yates, Kathleen SO-2 VMI 5:32.16 -
5 19 Fanney, Sommer SR-4 Guilford 5:39.60 -
6 20 Turro, Casey FR-1 Appalachian State 5:41.20 -
7 27 Kiplagat, Domtila JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:50.54 -
8 30 Warren, Kelsey SR-4 USC Upstate 5:54.04 -
9 34 Armfield, Anna FR-1 VMI 6:00.49 -
10 36 Singletary, Hayley JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 6:03.81 -
11 37 Mchan, Lauren FR-1 Cumberlands 6:06.79 -
12 38 O'Connor, Emily FR-1 Cumberlands 6:09.57 -
13 40 Spencer, Ellen SO-2 Appalachian State 6:11.81 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 18 Pedroza, Fatima JR-3 USC Upstate 5:38.01 -
2 21 Connelly, Jamie FR-1 Converse 5:44.11 -
3 22 Mays, Amber SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:46.09 -
4 23 Carpenter, Alexis SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5:46.50 -
5 24 Hood, Kyra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5:49.71 -
6 25 Thompson, Shamia JR-3 USC Upstate 5:50.02 -
7 26 Bjerkness, Adie FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:50.27 -
8 28 Creagh, Taylor JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5:51.46 -
9 31 Blankenship, Taylor JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:54.56 -
10 35 Leone, Giovanna SO-2 Coastal Carolina 6:00.66 -
11 39 Sides, Madeline SO-2 Montreat 6:11.40 -
12 45 Combs, Tori FR-1 Cumberlands 6:19.05 -
13 48 Jennette, Libby SR-4 USC Upstate 6:27.14 -
14 50 McCormick, Audrey SO-2 King 6:34.05 -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 29 Heeley, Aleksa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:52.68 -
2 32 Davis, Mia FR-1 USC Upstate 5:54.77 -
3 33 Illich, Erin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:56.30 -
4 41 Hamilton, Alyssa SO-2 Cumberlands 6:11.98 -
5 42 Longmire, Marykate SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 6:15.07 -
6 43 DeLucio, Crystal SR-4 Cumberlands 6:15.84 -
7 44 Dunn, Eva SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 6:17.96 -
8 46 Dalton, Gabriella FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:21.24 -
9 47 Pierce, Abbigail SR-4 King 6:26.40 -
10 49 Spring, Hannah FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:27.71 -
11 51 Jolley , Abigail FR-1 Converse 6:34.98 -
12 52 MacPherson , Julia SR-4 Cumberlands 6:39.96 -
13 53 El-Khatib, Sommer FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 6:50.50 -
14 54 Wilson, Emily FR-1 Mars Hill 7:44.57 -
Women's 1 Mile Run High School

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Sumner, Brynne   Unattached 5:17.66 -
2 2 Perry, Kailee   Team Kentucky Elite 5:18.41 -
3 3 Wilcox, Landri   Cookeville Track Club 5:23.25 -
4 4 Kapaya, Shila   Knoxville Catholic TC 5:23.44 -
5 5 Dotson, Victoria   Team Kentucky Elite 5:26.66 -
6 6 Hernandez, Nyah   Unattached 5:27.79 -
7 8 Hossfeld, Savannah   Unattached 5:39.16 -
8 9 Cherry, Caroline   Unattached 5:39.51 -
9 13 Liddle, Ashlyn   Team Kentucky Elite 5:42.17 -
10 14 Grimm, Madison   Hardin Valley Academy 5:43.07 -
  McCarthy, Marilyn   Unattached DNS -
  Donnelly, Beth   Unattached DNS -
  Cushman, Taylor   Milton XC & T&F Club DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Roy, Breanna   TCYA 5:39.01 -
2 10 Runyan, Sydney   Unattached 5:40.74 -
3 11 Pilkton, Lauren   TCYA 5:41.13 -
4 12 Russum, Emma   Dobyns Bennett 5:41.38 -
5 15 Bretscher, Laura   Unattached 5:43.64 -
6 16 Davis, Emmy   Baylor Track Club 5:44.33 -
7 18 Cosey, Taylor   Webb Spartan Track Club 5:48.27 -
8 19 Murray, Gracie   Daniel Boone 5:49.66 -
9 21 simms, lilly   Knoxville Youth Athletics 5:52.12 -
10 25 Garrett, Emrick   Baylor Track Club 6:01.77 -
11 26 Phelps, Chloe   Unattached 6:06.84 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 17 Roy, Taylor   TCYA 5:47.84 -
2 20 Pippin, Grace   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 5:49.94 -
3 22 Bruce, Erin   Daniel Boone 5:56.50 -
4 23 McCoy, Marley   Daniel Boone 5:57.70 -
5 24 Dulaney, Rachel   TCYA 6:00.06 -
6 27 Riordan, Lydia   Quick Striders 6:08.16 -
7 29 Heckman, Katherine   Unattached 6:19.45 -
8 36 Riley, DaShawna   Quick Striders 6:30.37 -
9 39 Moody, Olivia   Unattached 6:41.45 -
10 40 Potter, Abby   Quick Striders 6:43.61 -
  Ebbert, Summer   FARRAGUT TC DNS -
  Hooks, Breja   Unattached DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Allie, Madison   Unattached 6:17.38 -
2 30 Davis, Emma   TCYA 6:20.83 -
3 31 Christopher, Elizabeth   Grace 6:23.36 -
4 32 Fulcher, Christina   TCYA 6:23.78 -
5 33 Fellers, Natalie   Daniel Boone 6:27.16 -
6 34 Simpson, Brooklyn   West Stanly 6:29.57 -
7 35 Efird, Rachel   West Stanly 6:29.64 -
8 37 Wittschen, Madeline   FARRAGUT TC 6:34.05 -
9 38 Pollard, Katherine   West Stanly 6:34.83 -
10 41 Walls, Marinda   Daniel Boone 6:47.29 -
11 42 Wolfe, Hanna   TCYA 7:07.93 -
12 43 Miller, Kailee   Unattached 7:52.63 -
  Lenox, Samantha   Milton XC & T&F Club DNS -
Women's 3,000m Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Heinst, Famke FR-1 High Point 9:49.25 -
2 2 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 10:05.30 -
3 3 Baudinet, Caroline FR-1 High Point 10:24.92 -
4 4 Carrier, Macy SR-4 East Tenn. St. 10:30.73 -
5 5 Ratcliffe, Hana SR-4 Appalachian State 10:31.37 -
6 6 Butler, Kate JR-3 Appalachian State 10:31.60 -
7 7 Sargent, Elisa JR-3 Appalachian State 10:31.97 -
8 8 Venable, Sarah SO-2 Appalachian State 10:38.13 -
9 9 Robinson, Jacquelyn SR-4 Milligan 10:42.47 -
10 10 Lay, Kaitlyn SO-2 East Tenn. St. 10:44.35 -
11 11 Case, Keaton JR-3 High Point 10:51.77 -
12 12 Schneider, Phoebe SR-4 UNC-Asheville 11:06.27 -
13 13 Schaeffer, Haley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:06.67 -
14 16 Coleman, Kelley JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11:16.90 -
15 23 Kusmierz, Hannah SO-2 King 11:36.26 -
  Deruytter , Natane SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 14 Dinger, Charis SO-2 High Point 11:08.45 -
2 15 Kandlbauer, Tabea FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 11:10.40 -
3 17 DeCarmo, Kamyrn SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11:19.41 -
4 18 McMillen, Nicole JR-3 Tusculum 11:23.89 -
5 19 Furches, Alissa SO-2 Tusculum 11:24.25 -
6 20 Stoklosa, Emily SO-2 Tusculum 11:25.46 -
7 21 Vincent, Layney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 11:28.24 -
8 22 Roach, Kaleigh JR-3 North Greenville 11:35.40 -
9 26 McCarter, Skye JR-3 Carson-Newman 11:44.90 -
10 30 Iademarco, Gabriela FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11:57.12 -
11 32 Davies, Victoria SR-4 North Greenville 12:00.13 -
12 33 Strickland, Rachel SO-2 Mars Hill 12:01.44 -
13 36 Jackson, Kaleigh SR-4 Mars Hill 12:09.46 -
14 37 Kilian, Riley JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:16.89 -
  Hooper, Daisy FR-1 Coastal Carolina DNS -
  Kiplagat, Domtila JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 24 Lowe, Maddie SR-4 UNC-Asheville 11:39.52 -
2 25 White, Bekah SO-2 Carson-Newman 11:41.37 -
3 27 Feeney, Angela SO-2 Mars Hill 11:46.10 -
4 28 Moore, Evelyn SO-2 Cumberlands 11:46.23 -
5 29 Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:46.72 -
6 31 Slaughter, Jadyn FR-1 North Greenville 11:59.43 -
7 34 Gantt, Blakely SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12:02.81 -
8 35 Sides, Madeline SO-2 Montreat 12:06.35 -
9 38 Alley, Makenzi SO-2 Tusculum 12:17.30 -
10 39 Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:27.26 -
11 40 Chavez, Alicia SO-2 USC Upstate 12:27.89 -
12 41 Sutherland, Emily FR-1 King 13:21.05 -
13 42 Melly, Judith SR-4 Barton 13:25.68 -
14 43 Poulter, MiKayla SR-4 Montreat 13:56.91 -
15 44 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Mars Hill 15:01.89 -
Women's 2 Mile Run High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Tucker, Callie   Knoxville Catholic TC 12:00.67 -
2 2 Taylor, Sarah   Unattached 12:06.59 -
3 3 McCarthy, Marilyn   Unattached 12:16.18 -
4 4 Foster, Brooke   PG & Company 12:41.58 -
5 5 Cloud, Alanna   Daniel Boone 12:57.94 -
6 6 Heckman, Katherine   Unattached 13:02.21 -
7 7 Roy, Breanna   TCYA 13:05.44 -
8 8 Allie, Madison   Unattached 13:11.04 -
9 9 Kraslawsky, Macy   PG & Company 13:18.91 -
10 10 McManus, Pierson   West Stanly 13:20.81 -
11 11 Moody, Olivia   Unattached 13:23.68 -
12 12 Van Hout, Taylor   Hardin Valley Academy 13:34.85 -
13 13 Christopher, Elizabeth   Grace 13:39.15 -
14 14 Scalla, Rachel-Anne   Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 14:11.83 -
15 15 Todd, Megan   TCYA 14:22.81 -
16 16 Carter, Chelsey   Trojan Track Team 15:11.47 -
  Grogan, Jenna   Unattached DNS -
Women's 5,000m Run College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Gartman, Sarah-Kate SR-4 Milligan 18:22.93 -
2 2 Elliott, Whitney SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 18:41.80 -
3 3 Geis, Zoe SO-2 High Point 18:50.82 -
4 4 Scannell, Megan SO-2 Appalachian State 18:51.03 -
5 5 Wilson, Lydia SO-2 Montreat 18:52.27 -
6 6 Jameson, Erin JR-3 Appalachian State 18:53.19 -
7 7 Hennessey, Kylie SO-2 High Point 18:55.55 -
8 8 Trotter, Lindsey SO-2 Western Carolina 18:56.94 -
9 9 Kerr, Courtney SO-2 High Point 19:03.30 -
10 10 Ferguson, Amy FR-1 Milligan 19:03.55 -
11 11 Kolor, Samantha FR-1 Appalachian State 19:06.72 -
12 12 Bagus, Sydney FR-1 High Point 19:12.77 -
13 13 Martin, Shawnda SO-2 Western Carolina 19:35.97 -
14 14 Leonard, Kerry SR-4 Appalachian State 19:38.84 -
15 18 Fedders, Emily JR-3 Appalachian State 19:51.26 -
16 19 Sekutowski, Ann JR-3 Appalachian State 20:02.70 -
17 20 Jostes, Leah SR-4 USC Upstate 20:05.06 -
18 23 Kusmierz, Hannah SO-2 King 20:16.96 -
19 27 Peters, Alison SR-4 Appalachian State 21:05.88 -
  Hajnos, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State DNF -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 15 Connelly, Jamie FR-1 Converse 19:40.24 -
2 16 Bruce, Lindsay FR-1 East Tenn. St. 19:49.14 -
3 17 Pierstorff, Krysta JR-3 USC Upstate 19:50.59 -
4 21 DePillo, Mia SO-2 East Tenn. St. 20:10.37 -
5 22 Richardson, Natalie SO-2 Appalachian State 20:14.44 -
6 24 Willingham, Hailey SR-4 North Greenville 20:25.22 -
7 25 Rogers, Grace FR-1 Appalachian State 20:38.65 -
8 26 Tepox, Claudia JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:00.39 -
9 28 Araldi, Meghan SO-2 Barton 21:10.74 -
10 29 Coffey, Stephanie SR-4 Milligan 21:18.43 -
11 30 Grose, Anna FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21:31.77 -
12 31 Bowman, Sarah SO-2 Lees-McRae 21:36.94 -
13 32 Small, Cori SO-2 North Greenville 21:49.17 -
14 33 Halvorsen, Jordyn JR-3 Lees-McRae 22:22.36 -
15 34 Sutherland, Emily FR-1 King 22:22.85 -
16 35 Pierce, Abbigail SR-4 King 22:53.10 -
17 36 Colon, Jamie SR-4 Lees-McRae 23:19.99 -
  Kelly, Kaela FR-1 Lees-McRae DNF -
  Barton, Kirstin SO-2 King DNS -
Women's 60m Hurdles College

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Simmons, Lamisha JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8.71 -
2 3 Lust , Amber JR-3 Wofford 8.98 -
3 6 Ricks, Courtney JR-3 Barton 9.25 -
  Nichols, Kayli SR-4 UNC-Asheville DNS -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Chapman, Imani JR-3 Appalachian State 8.90 -
2 4 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 9.00 -
3 5 Hines, Anacia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 9.01 -
  Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan DNS -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 10 Gooden, Jazmine SO-2 Western Carolina 9.22  
2 18 Warren, Jaelyn FR-1 Western Carolina 9.55  
3 23 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.98  
4 39 Hartzog, Haley FR-1 King 11.21  
5 43 Miller, Ashley SO-2 King 11.77  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Simmons, Lamisha JR-3 East Tenn. St. 8.96  
2 19 Scott, Marisa JR-3 Western Carolina 9.74  
3 22 Soper, CeAnna SR-4 High Point 9.95  
4 26 Belton, Daeja FR-1 Converse 10.09  
5 35 McNulty, Ally JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.75  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Chapman, Imani JR-3 Appalachian State 9.05  
2 8 Ricks, Courtney JR-3 Barton 9.17  
3 21 Weisbrod, Anika SO-2 High Point 9.88  
4 24 Hayes , Sara SR-4 Wofford 9.99  
5 32 Hunter, Sarah FR-1 Cumberlands 10.63  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Holton, Kennedy SR-4 USC Upstate 9.20  
2 17 Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.50  
3 28 Young, I'Cess FR-1 UNC-Asheville 10.29  
4 29 Clark, Komiyah FR-1 USC Upstate 10.30  
5 31 McCray, Kyra SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.39  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Lust , Amber JR-3 Wofford 9.12  
2 11 Hall, Alfeeya FR-1 USC Upstate 9.25  
3 12 Campbell, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 9.31  
4 16 Woerner, Sally SR-4 Western Carolina 9.48  
5 40 Fogle, Mackenzie FR-1 Converse 11.23  
6 42 Mercer, Jennifer FR-1 Cumberlands 11.44  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Hines, Anacia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 9.12  
2 14 Desouza, Danyel JR-3 Western Carolina 9.41  
3 15 Arnaut, Dasha JR-3 Western Carolina 9.44  
4 20 Hart, Asia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 9.81  
5 37 Mcfarlane, Laquisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.87  
6 41 Ratledge, Gracie FR-1 Cumberlands 11.38  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 Nichols, Kayli SR-4 UNC-Asheville 9.13  
2 7 Watson, Jasmine FR-1 Barton 9.17  
3 25 Thomas, Destinee FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.06  
4 27 Reynolds, Madison SO-2 High Point 10.24  
5 34 Goras, Rebeckah SO-2 Lees-McRae 10.74  
6 38 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 11.15  
Preliminaries: Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 6 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 9.14  
2 13 Klefsaas, Millie FR-1 North Greenville 9.39  
3 30 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.31  
4 33 Estep, Makayla SR-4 Lees-McRae 10.65  
5 36 Baumann, Alisha SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.86  
6 44 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 12.18  
Women's 60m Hurdles High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jones, Tia   Full Throttle Elite 8.45 -
2 2 Lester, Sterling   Marietta Track Club 8.92 -
3 3 Gomez, Chynna   Sprint Athletics Track Club 9.24 -
4 4 Johnson, Kerringtion   Greenville Jets tc 9.34 -
5 5 Cooper, Lindsay   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 9.35 -
6 6 Drewery, Kendal   Archbishop Carroll 9.37 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Lester, Sterling   Marietta Track Club 8.87  
2 17 Cooper, Makenzie   Team Kentucky Elite 10.52  
3 20 Smith, Anola   Hardin Valley Academy 11.18  
  Johnson, Kennedi   Unattached DNS  
  Camerlet, Merileigh   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
  Shankles, Blair   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 12 Smith, Rachel   Baylor Track Club 9.70  
2 15 Perry, Krista   Team Kentucky Elite 10.35  
3 16 Houston, Jaden   Hardin Valley Academy 10.49  
4 24 Rambo, Kate   Hardin Valley Academy 11.75  
5 26 Shumpert, Naomi   Hardin Valley Academy 11.80  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 McBride, Grace   North/South TC 9.69  
2 22 Wallace, Sidney   Hardin Valley Academy 11.39  
3 25 Hicks, Elizabeth   Hardin Valley Academy 11.77  
  Louderback, Morgan   Unattached DNS  
  Haywood, Jordan   Greenville Jets tc DNS  
  Kuni, Emily   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Jones, Tia   Full Throttle Elite 8.51  
2 5 Johnson, Kerringtion   Greenville Jets tc 9.44  
3 18 Shirley, Brooke   MaryvilleRebelsTC 10.74  
4 19 Grimes, Ashley   Lebanon High School 10.81  
5 21 Demino, Catherine   Greenville Jets tc 11.30  
  Bryan, Patasha   Santa Rosa Beach DNS  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Cooper, Lindsay   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 9.32  
2 7 Bishop, Brittany   Unattached 9.54  
3 9 Payton, Allison   Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 9.59  
4 13 Lewis, Caroline   WestRebelsTC 9.82  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Gomez, Chynna   Sprint Athletics Track Club 9.36  
2 6 Drewery, Kendal   Archbishop Carroll 9.50  
3 8 Richardson, Taniya   Greenville Jets tc 9.58  
4 10 Brown, Nile   Archbishop Carroll 9.62  
5 14 Hayes, Kayla   Baylor Track Club 10.17  
6 23 Bailey, Morgan   Wilson Central 11.44  
Women's 4 x 400m Relay College

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Western Carolina 3:53.60 -
2 2 ,   Southern Wesleyan 3:58.05 -
3 3 ,   Wofford 3:59.34 -
4 4 ,   Lenoir-Rhyne 4:01.37 -
5 5 ,   East Tenn. St. 4:01.64 -
6 6 ,   Appalachian State 4:01.67 -
7 7 ,   Southern Wesleyan 4:08.19 -
8 8 ,   High Point 4:12.18 -
9 9 ,   Lincoln Memorial 4:15.70 -
10 10 ,   Lenoir-Rhyne 4:19.97 -
11 11 ,   Tusculum 4:23.21 -
12 12 ,   Lees-McRae 4:28.11 -
13 13 ,   Tusculum 4:32.15 -
14 14 ,   Guilford 4:33.21 -
15 15 ,   King 4:43.19 -
  ,   East Tenn. St. DNF -
  ,   Tennessee Wesleyan DNS -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Sprint Athletics Track Club 4:12.87 -
2 2 ,   WestRebelsTC 4:17.52 -
3 3 ,   Daniel Boone 4:20.19 -
4 4 ,   Dobyns Bennett 4:33.10 -
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley College

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   East Tenn. St. 12:19.05 -
2 2 ,   Coastal Carolina 12:28.46 -
3 3 ,   Western Carolina 12:30.71 -
4 4 ,   Milligan 12:44.47 -
5 5 ,   Wofford 12:58.26 -
6 6 ,   Tennessee Wesleyan 13:00.84 -
7 7 ,   Queens (N.C.) 13:31.74 -
8 8 ,   Lenoir-Rhyne 13:57.91 -
  ,   Cumberland (Tenn.) DNF -
  ,   Guilford DNF -
Women's 4,000m Distance Medley High School

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 ,   Team Kentucky Elite 12:55.07 -
2 2 ,   Daniel Boone 13:37.47 -
3 3 ,   Dobyns Bennett 13:44.97 -
4 4 ,   Hardin Valley Academy 13:45.69 -
5 5 ,   Dobyns Bennett 13:47.64 -
6 6 ,   Science Hill Distance 14:15.94 -
7 7 ,   Daniel Boone 14:16.66 -
8 8 ,   Baylor Track Club 14:34.52 -
9 9 ,   TCYA 14:39.88 -
10 10 ,   West Stanly 14:40.95 -
11 11 ,   Science Hill Distance 14:57.39 -
  ,   FARRAGUT TC DNS -
Women's High Jump College
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
1 Warren, Jaelyn FR-1 Western Carolina 1.70m - O O O O XO  
2 Welborn, Hunter SR-4 Appalachian State 1.65m - O O O XXO XXX  
2 Fox, Rebekah JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1.65m - O O O XXO XXX  
4 Gudger, Samantha JR-3 Carson-Newman 1.65m - O XO XO XXO XXX  
5 Peterson, Paige FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.60m - XO XXO O XXX    
6 Logan, Julia SR-4 VMI 1.60m - P XO XO XXX    
7 Scott, Marisa JR-3 Western Carolina 1.60m - O XO XXO XXX    
8 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 1.55m - O O XXX      
8 McElroy, Montana FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.55m - O O XXX      
10 James, Autumn FR-1 Western Carolina 1.55m - XO O XXX      
11 Buck, Brianna JR-3 Milligan 1.55m - O XO XXX      
12 Reynolds, Madison SO-2 High Point 1.55m - O XXO XXX      
12 Steele, Breondra SR-4 USC Upstate 1.55m - P XXO XXX      
12 Parker, Ashley JR-3 Western Carolina 1.55m - O XXO XXX      
15 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.50m - O XXX        
15 Blackwell, Joya FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1.50m - O P XXX      
15 Allen, Emily SO-2 Cumberlands 1.50m - O XXX        
18 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 1.50m - XXO XXX        
  Grealis, Annelle SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS -            
  Spivey, Myia FR-1 Appalachian State DNS -            
  Reynolds, Shelby SO-2 Carson-Newman NH - XXX          
  Johnson, Stephanie FR-1 Carson-Newman NH - XXX          
  Fye, Kiunah SR-4 Southern Wesleyan NH - XXX          
  McNulty, Ally JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan NH - XXX          
  Thomas, Brenea JR-3 VMI NH - XXX          
  Waller, Kaylan JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan NH - XXX          
  Morrow, Charlotte JR-3 High Point NH - XXX          
  Watkins, Savannah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NH - XXX          
  Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne NH - XXX          
  Hardwick, Saidah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NH - XXX          
Women's High Jump High School
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
1 Davis, Lizzie Hardin Valley Academy 1.55m - O P O O O XO O  
2 Fuller, Erin TCYA 1.50m - P P O O O O XXX  
3 Johnson, Jordyn Archbishop Carroll 1.50m - P P P XO O O XXX  
3 Syers, Janoah Archbishop Carroll 1.50m - P P P O XO O XXX  
5 Ross Brown, Ja'Elle Gastonia Jaguars Track Club 1.45m - P P P XXO XO XXX    
6 Lewis, Caroline WestRebelsTC 1.45m - P O O O XXO XXX    
6 Wright, Jaclyn Unattached 1.45m - O O O O XXO XXX    
8 Shirley, Brooke MaryvilleRebelsTC 1.40m - P O O O XXX      
9 Brown, Nile Archbishop Carroll 1.35m - P P O XXX        
10 Drewery, Kendal Archbishop Carroll 1.35m - P P XO XXX        
11 Haley, Azura Lebanon High School 1.30m - O O XXX          
12 Clevenger, Jenna Quick Striders 1.25m - O XXX            
12 belknap, hannah Knoxville Youth Athletics 1.25m - O XXX            
14 King, Edie WestRebelsTC 1.25m - XXO XXX            
  Bryan, Patasha Santa Rosa Beach NH -                
  Moonin, Kennedy Unattached NH -                
Women's Pole Vault College
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05
1 Johnson, McKenzie Unattached 4.15m - P P P P P P P P P XO P XO P O    
2 Kalsey, Marissa Unattached 3.95m - P P P P P P P P P O P XXO P XXX    
3 Elliott, Nathalie FR-1 High Point 3.75m - P P P O O O O O XXX              
4 Allen, Morgan Unattached 3.75m - P P P P P P P XO P XXX            
5 Breden, Meghan SR-4 Western Carolina 3.55m - P P P XXO XXO O XXX                  
6 Emery, Hannah JR-3 Appalachian State 3.55m - P P P P O XO XXX                  
7 Berndsen, Rachel SO-2 High Point 3.45m - XO O XO XO XO XXX                    
8 Keck, Heather JR-3 High Point 3.45m - XXO XO O O XXO XXX                    
9 Gaul, Tori SR-4 Carson-Newman 3.35m - P P P O XXX                      
10 Keys, Jessica FR-1 High Point 3.35m - XXO O O XXO XXX                      
11 Allard, Elizabeth SR-4 Coastal Carolina 3.25m - P O O XXX                        
12 Klefsaas, Millie FR-1 North Greenville 3.25m - XO O O XXX                        
13 Drummonds, Kinley FR-1 Western Carolina 3.25m - O O XO XXX                        
14 Thiede, Kim SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 3.15m - P O XXX                          
15 Zadroga , Amy FR-1 Carson-Newman 3.15m - O XO XXX                          
16 Cass, Danielle FR-1 High Point 3.15m - XO XO XXX                          
17 Baker, Carrie SR-4 Campbell 3.15m - XXO XO XXX                          
18 Bair, Jordan JR-3 Mars Hill 3.05m - O XXX                            
  Taylor, Delaney FR-1 Mars Hill NH - XXX                              
  Maddox, Chloe SR-4 Lees-McRae NH -                                
  McLaughlin, Haley FR-1 Southern Wesleyan NH - XXX                              
  San Miguel, Sofia JR-3 Appalachian State NH - P P P P XXX                      
  Seramur, Alison SR-4 Appalachian State NH - P P XXX                          
  Granville, Raegan FR-1 Cumberlands NH - XXX                              
  Edwards, Brittany FR-1 North Greenville NH -                                
  Mason, Melissa FR-1 North Greenville NH -                                
  Frost, Kristin SO-2 Converse NH - XXX                              
  Lepak, Alexandria FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne NH -                                
  Fulton, Emily SR-4 VMI NH - XXX                              
  Schumacher, Catrena JR-3 VMI NH - XXX                              
  Pherigo, Kayleigh FR-1 Appalachian State NH - XXX                              
  Hunnicutt, Lainey JR-3 Appalachian State NH - P P P P XXX                      
  Carmichael, Carolina Unattached NH -                                
Women's Pole Vault High School
Overall Name Year Team Height Score 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
1 Bishop, Brittany Unattached 3.51m - PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O        
2 YATES, SAVANNAH GEORGIA POLE VAULT CLUB 2.90m - PPP XO XO XXO XO XXX        
3 Cutshall, Caitlin Daniel Boone 2.75m - O O XO O XXX          
4 Swicegood, Zoe FARRAGUT TC 2.75m - O O O XO XXX          
5 Matson, Emily Unattached 2.60m - O O O XXX            
6 Franks, Stephani Webb Spartan Track Club 2.45m - O XO XXX              
6 Harris, Sarah Unattached 2.45m - O XO XXX              
8 Parr, Julia Unattached 2.30m - O XXX                
8 Greene, Hannah Hardin Valley Academy 2.30m - O XXX                
10 Parham, Brylee Unattached 2.30m - XO XXX                
10 Farkas, Emily FARRAGUT TC 2.30m - XO XXX                
  Camerlet, Merileigh Santa Rosa Beach NH -                    
  KING, TICIA GEORGIA POLE VAULT CLUB NH -                    
  Cantrell, Madi TM Vault Club NH - PPP XXX                
  Baker, Marlee TM Vault Club NH - XXX                  
Women's Long Jump College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
15 Little, Mia JR-3 Western Carolina 5.24m - FOUL 5.24m FOUL      
22 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.00m - 5.00m FOUL FOUL      
23 Saxon, Cameron FR-1 Mars Hill 4.98m - 4.98m FOUL FOUL      
30 Soper, CeAnna SR-4 High Point 4.63m - 4.63m FOUL FOUL      
31 Gearing, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lees-McRae 4.51m - 4.51m FOUL FOUL      
32 Scism, Sarah JR-3 North Greenville 4.50m - FOUL 4.50m FOUL      
33 Reed, Cassie FR-1 Cumberlands 4.49m - FOUL FOUL 4.49m      
33 Thomas, Destinee FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4.49m - FOUL 4.49m FOUL      
35 Tomkoski, Abby FR-1 Carson-Newman 4.41m - 4.41m FOUL        
38 Ratledge, Gracie FR-1 Cumberlands 4.00m - FOUL FOUL 4.00m      
  Whitehurst, Kendra FR-1 East Tenn. St. ND -            
  Grealis, Annelle SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne ND -            
  Robinson, Karen JR-3 Lincoln Memorial ND -            
  Mercer, Jennifer FR-1 Cumberlands ND -            
  Pyett, Emily SR-4 Voorhees ND -            
  McNulty, Ally JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan ND -            
10 Scott, A'Miracle FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 5.38m - 5.16m 5.38m 5.31m      
11 Hayes , Sara SR-4 Wofford 5.30m - FOUL 5.30m FOUL      
12 Evans, Erica SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.29m - 5.12m FOUL 5.29m      
14 Steele, Breondra SR-4 USC Upstate 5.24m - FOUL 5.20m 5.24m      
16 Hill, Dominique SO-2 Converse 5.20m - 4.79m 5.20m FOUL      
17 Reynolds, Shelby SO-2 Carson-Newman 5.15m - 5.15m FOUL FOUL      
18 Jackson, Keayra FR-1 USC Upstate 5.09m - 5.09m FOUL FOUL      
21 McIntyre, Makaila FR-1 Western Carolina 5.05m - FOUL 5.05m FOUL      
26 Reid, Deja FR-1 Campbell 4.87m - FOUL FOUL 4.87m      
27 Gudger, Samantha JR-3 Carson-Newman 4.77m - 4.77m FOUL FOUL      
28 Woods, Jada SO-2 Western Carolina 4.71m - FOUL FOUL 4.71m      
29 Weisbrod, Anika SO-2 High Point 4.69m - 4.69m FOUL FOUL      
36 Reid, Bessie FR-1 Converse 4.29m - 4.29m FOUL FOUL      
  Smith, Kennedy SR-4 VMI ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Thomas, Brenea JR-3 VMI ND -            
  Davis, Sequoya SR-4 Converse ND -            
1 Briggs, Kelsey JR-3 Coastal Carolina 5.83m - 5.83m 5.78m 5.55m 5.39m 5.72m 5.58m
2 Gooden, Jazmine SO-2 Western Carolina 5.72m - FOUL FOUL 5.66m 5.63m 5.65m 5.72m
3 Uzor , Adanma FR-1 USC Upstate 5.68m - FOUL 5.63m 5.53m 5.60m 5.62m 5.68m
4 Williams, Shahnika JR-3 Mars Hill 5.67m - 5.67m 5.52m 5.23m 5.27m 5.08m  
5 Atkins, Kyra JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5.66m - FOUL 5.66m 5.47m FOUL FOUL 5.54m
6 Wilder, Shekinah JR-3 North Greenville 5.50m - FOUL 5.40m 5.29m 5.34m FOUL 5.50m
7 Frey, Carina SR-4 Coastal Carolina 5.49m - 5.45m 5.49m 5.48m 5.41m 5.28m 5.47m
8 Anderson, Bria SR-4 VMI 5.46m - FOUL FOUL 5.46m FOUL 5.28m 5.36m
9 Nsom, Jacqueline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5.42m - 5.05m FOUL 5.39m 5.09m 5.42m 5.17m
13 Wilson, Johanna SO-2 Cumberlands 5.26m - FOUL 5.26m FOUL      
18 Logan, Julia SR-4 VMI 5.09m - 5.09m FOUL FOUL      
20 Burgess, Alexandra JR-3 Wofford 5.07m - 5.07m FOUL FOUL      
24 Willard, Erin FR-1 Western Carolina 4.95m - FOUL 4.95m FOUL      
25 Wilbekin, Ariel SO-2 High Point 4.90m - FOUL FOUL 4.90m      
37 Peters, Grace SO-2 Tusculum 4.23m - 4.23m FOUL        
  Scott, Marisa JR-3 Western Carolina ND -            
  Mumford, Ila JR-3 Appalachian State ND -            
Women's Long Jump High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
8 Sewell, Lily Dobyns Bennett 4.48m - FOUL 4.48m FOUL      
9 Robinette, Faith Unattached 4.33m - FOUL FOUL 4.33m      
10 Fuller, Erin TCYA 4.26m - 4.26m FOUL FOUL      
11 Corby, Tiffany TCYA 4.02m - 4.02m FOUL FOUL      
  Midha, Kirsi Santa Rosa Beach ND -            
  King, Edie WestRebelsTC ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Johnson, Morgan Peach State Throwers ND -            
  Arp, Ellie FARRAGUT TC ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Carter, Savannah TCYA ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Ndune, Jemimah TCYA ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Boone, Daloria Sprint Athletics Track Club 5.67m - 5.62m 5.56m 5.53m 5.66m 5.45m 5.67m
2 Lynch, Meagan Sprint Athletics Track Club 5.39m - 5.39m 5.20m 5.35m 4.63m 5.04m 5.07m
3 Dunning, Kimbra Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 5.22m - 5.02m 4.99m 5.22m 4.26m 5.05m FOUL
4 Darity, Micaiah Hendersonville HS 5.19m - 5.19m 4.57m 4.95m 4.85m 5.13m 5.09m
5 Syers, Janoah Archbishop Carroll 5.18m - 5.18m 4.79m FOUL 4.98m FOUL FOUL
6 Drewery, Kendal Archbishop Carroll 5.13m - 4.85m 5.13m FOUL 4.92m 5.07m 5.11m
7 Rice, Ariya GymTek Academy 5.12m - FOUL 4.95m 4.89m 5.12m 4.96m FOUL
  Wright, Glorianna Unattached ND -            
  Massaquoi, Saraphina GA Racers Track Club ND -            
  Louderback, Morgan Unattached ND -            
  Bryan, Patasha Santa Rosa Beach ND -            
Women's Triple Jump College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
19 Pyett, Emily SR-4 Voorhees 10.10m - 10.10m FOUL FOUL      
23 Waller, Kaylan JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.82m - 9.82m FOUL FOUL      
25 Vinson, Grace SO-2 Carson-Newman 9.76m - 9.76m FOUL FOUL      
26 Goras, Rebeckah SO-2 Lees-McRae 9.71m - FOUL 9.71m FOUL      
28 Peters, Grace SO-2 Tusculum 9.60m - 9.60m FOUL FOUL      
29 Scism, Sarah JR-3 North Greenville 9.42m - 9.42m FOUL FOUL      
30 Watts, Michiah SO-2 King 9.27m - 9.27m FOUL FOUL      
31 Cooper, Chantell JR-3 Guilford 9.06m - FOUL FOUL 9.06m      
  McWhorter , Caroline SO-2 Wofford ND - FOUL FOUL        
  Hartzog, Haley FR-1 King ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Williams, Brianna FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan ND -            
8 Stevens, Shaniqua JR-3 Mars Hill 10.90m - 9.94m FOUL 10.67m 10.90m 10.68m 10.87m
9 Jackson, Keayra FR-1 USC Upstate 10.84m - 10.56m 10.64m FOUL 9.98m FOUL 10.84m
11 Lewis, Kayonna SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.55m - FOUL 10.55m FOUL      
12 Johnson, Tierra FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 10.52m - FOUL FOUL 10.52m      
12 Salyers, Morgan FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.52m - 10.52m FOUL FOUL      
14 Reid, Bessie FR-1 Converse 10.45m - FOUL 10.45m FOUL      
15 Hill, Dominique SO-2 Converse 10.35m - 10.35m FOUL FOUL      
16 Wilson, Johanna SO-2 Cumberlands 10.27m - FOUL 10.27m FOUL      
17 Hargrave, Jordan SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 10.18m - FOUL FOUL 10.18m      
18 Tomkoski, Abby FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.16m - 10.16m FOUL FOUL      
20 Medley, Leona SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.08m - FOUL 10.08m FOUL      
21 McFadden, Amani JR-3 King 9.98m - 9.98m FOUL FOUL      
22 Davis, Sequoya SR-4 Converse 9.85m - FOUL 9.85m FOUL      
1 Uzor , Adanma FR-1 USC Upstate 12.00m - 11.79m FOUL FOUL 12.00m 11.90m 11.85m
2 Wilder, Shekinah JR-3 North Greenville 11.79m - 11.78m FOUL 11.49m 11.68m 11.79m FOUL
3 James, Autumn FR-1 Western Carolina 11.66m - 11.66m FOUL 11.45m 11.54m FOUL FOUL
4 McIntyre, Makaila FR-1 Western Carolina 11.59m - 11.37m 10.84m 11.19m 11.15m FOUL 11.59m
5 Woods, Jada SO-2 Western Carolina 11.45m - 10.95m 11.45m FOUL 10.94m FOUL 10.97m
6 Steele, Breondra SR-4 USC Upstate 11.37m - FOUL 11.03m FOUL FOUL 11.37m FOUL
7 Robinson, Karen JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 11.02m - 10.98m 11.02m 10.69m 10.55m 10.65m FOUL
10 Wilbekin, Ariel SO-2 High Point 10.58m - 10.28m 10.58m FOUL      
24 Smith, Kennedy SR-4 VMI 9.77m - 9.77m FOUL FOUL      
27 Thomas, Brenea JR-3 VMI 9.67m - FOUL 9.67m FOUL      
  Burgess, Alexandra JR-3 Wofford ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Widmyer , Kasey SR-4 Wofford ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
  Mumford, Ila JR-3 Appalachian State ND -            
Women's Triple Jump High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
1 McBride, Grace North/South TC 10.71m - 10.43m 10.71m 10.42m 9.94m 10.35m 10.55m
2 Wallace, Sidney Hardin Valley Academy 10.34m - FOUL 10.11m 10.34m 9.79m 9.58m 10.06m
3 Johnson, Jordyn Archbishop Carroll 10.18m - FOUL 10.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.08m
4 Davis, Lizzie Hardin Valley Academy 10.12m - 10.07m 10.12m PASS PASS PASS PASS
5 Shumpert, Naomi Hardin Valley Academy 9.30m - 9.25m FOUL 9.30m 8.88m 8.91m FOUL
6 Brandt, Evie Alcoa Track Club 9.11m - FOUL 9.11m FOUL 8.51m 8.94m FOUL
7 Robinette, Faith Unattached 8.73m - 8.73m FOUL FOUL      
8 Corby, Tiffany TCYA 8.71m - 8.71m FOUL FOUL      
9 Bailey, Morgan Wilson Central 8.67m - 8.67m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 8.66m
  Shankles, Blair Santa Rosa Beach ND -            
  Kuni, Emily Santa Rosa Beach ND -            
  Louderback, Morgan Unattached ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
Women's Shot Put College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
23 Ross, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 11.09m - FOUL 11.09m FOUL      
25 Smith, Kelsie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 10.96m - FOUL 10.96m FOUL      
27 Wells, Trinity FR-1 Barton 10.81m - 10.81m FOUL        
28 Hawks, Sydney FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10.35m - 10.35m FOUL        
29 Warren, Atlantis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10.24m - 10.24m FOUL        
30 Cannon, Chyna FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 10.23m - FOUL 10.23m FOUL      
32 Amedee, Rebecca FR-1 Converse 10.05m - 10.05m FOUL        
35 Hopkins, Avianna FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9.88m - 9.88m          
36 Oyugi, Tracy SR-4 North Greenville 9.83m - FOUL 9.83m FOUL      
37 Huddleston, Mahogany FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.75m - 9.75m FOUL FOUL      
38 Thomas, Alyssa FR-1 King 9.73m - FOUL 9.73m FOUL      
40 Roberts, Mya FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.38m - 9.38m FOUL        
41 Clyburn, Paris FR-1 USC Upstate 9.10m - FOUL FOUL 9.10m      
  Best, Kaycia FR-1 Wofford ND -            
4 Salamon, Haylea SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.45m - 12.36m 11.70m 12.06m 12.24m FOUL 12.45m
14 Yarborough, Amy SO-2 Western Carolina 11.69m - FOUL 11.69m FOUL      
16 Poole, Kelsey SO-2 Barton 11.65m - 10.77m 11.31m 11.65m      
17 Bowman, Camryn FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11.60m - FOUL 11.14m 11.60m      
18 Wesley, Shakura SO-2 Converse 11.49m - 11.49m FOUL FOUL      
20 Finch, Jaden FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11.32m - FOUL 9.61m 11.32m      
21 Rouse, Rachel SO-2 Western Carolina 11.26m - 10.79m 11.26m        
22 Moses , Samantha SR-4 Cumberlands 11.13m - FOUL 11.13m FOUL      
26 Dunham, Tiffany JR-3 Western Carolina 10.92m - FOUL FOUL 10.92m      
30 Stepney, Sydney FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 10.23m - 10.23m FOUL FOUL      
33 Travis, Summer FR-1 Cumberlands 10.03m - 10.03m FOUL        
34 Mendoza, Mariana FR-1 King 9.90m - 9.90m FOUL        
39 Cunningham, Janae SO-2 Barton 9.54m - 9.54m FOUL FOUL      
42 Dunn, Megan FR-1 Wofford 8.57m - 8.57m          
1 Buxton, Symphony FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.00m - 12.11m 12.56m 13.00m 12.30m 12.59m FOUL
2 Maller, Elizabeth JR-3 Milligan 12.83m - FOUL 12.64m 12.45m 12.83m 12.44m FOUL
3 Blackmon, Alisha SR-4 Western Carolina 12.56m - 11.07m 12.46m 12.56m FOUL 12.17m FOUL
5 Quick, Tiffany JR-3 VMI 12.39m - 12.39m 11.70m 12.05m 11.93m 11.69m  
6 Leckman, Sarah FR-1 VMI 12.38m - 12.38m FOUL 12.03m FOUL 12.12m  
7 Brown, Kayln JR-3 USC Upstate 12.33m - 12.33m 12.09m 12.25m 12.07m 12.17m FOUL
8 Williams, Simone JR-3 Western Carolina 12.32m - 11.91m 12.32m 11.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Tabor, Lesleigh FR-1 Western Carolina 12.14m - 11.60m 12.14m 11.74m 11.51m 11.48m 11.83m
10 Muschiatti, Ashley SR-4 Appalachian State 12.13m - 11.95m 12.12m 12.13m      
11 Lawhorn, Rachel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.10m - 11.60m 11.75m 12.10m      
12 Carmiachael, To'mara FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.03m - FOUL 12.03m 11.88m      
13 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi JR-3 High Point 11.99m - 11.25m 11.99m FOUL      
15 Barnett, Kalea SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.67m - 11.67m FOUL FOUL      
19 Daniel, Amber SR-4 Appalachian State 11.44m - 11.07m 11.44m FOUL      
24 Holloway, Tiffany FR-1 Mars Hill 11.05m - FOUL 11.05m        
Women's Shot Put High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
13 Roberts, Jasmine Unattached 10.24m - 10.24m 9.39m 9.79m      
20 Fellhoelter, Kathryn Unattached 9.08m - 8.41m 9.08m 8.55m      
22 Fuller, Mikayla Archbishop Carroll 8.96m - 8.87m 8.80m 8.96m      
23 jeanty, Shania Unattached 8.94m - 8.39m 8.94m 8.87m      
24 Moore, Anna FARRAGUT TC 8.90m - 8.90m          
26 Biggs, Katie Unattached 8.66m - 8.66m          
28 Godfrey, Latifah Peach State Throwers 7.99m - 7.99m          
30 Greenlee, Madison Unattached 6.90m - 6.90m          
31 Bilal, Angel Archbishop Carroll 6.22m - 6.22m          
  Benson, Anjonae Hardin Valley Academy ND -            
12 Prescott, Mandy Hardin Valley Academy 10.36m - 9.91m 9.65m 10.36m      
15 Marsh, Jada Unattached 9.69m - 9.20m 9.69m 9.41m      
16 Williams, Colleen Throw1Deep Club 9.68m - 9.68m FOUL FOUL      
17 Belcher, Abigail Unattached 9.61m - 9.61m 9.19m 9.43m      
18 worley, aalliyah Unattached 9.47m - 9.34m 9.47m 9.04m      
19 Cruz, Giselle Throw1Deep Club 9.40m - FOUL 8.50m 9.40m      
21 Brown, Nile Archbishop Carroll 9.03m - 9.03m 8.62m        
25 Grigenas, Karena Throw1Deep Club 8.73m - 8.73m FOUL FOUL      
27 Van de Vate, Holly Pal Track Club 8.62m - 8.62m 8.56m        
29 Messer, Ploomie The Force Track and Field 7.68m - 7.68m          
  Roachford, Melita NewRoc Rockets TC ND -            
  Roberts, O'Niece Peach State Throwers ND -            
1 Mcdaniel, Kori Throw1Deep Club 13.16m - 12.33m 12.92m FOUL 12.07m FOUL 13.16m
2 Russell, Soteria Throw1Deep Club 12.62m - FOUL 11.75m 12.09m 12.36m 12.62m FOUL
3 Schroeder, Jaycee Unattached 11.73m - 10.83m 11.73m 11.20m 11.45m 10.76m 11.22m
4 Johnson, Morgan Peach State Throwers 11.72m - 11.18m 11.72m 10.35m FOUL FOUL 10.98m
5 Solheim, Victoria Throw1Deep Club 11.58m - 11.46m FOUL 11.44m FOUL 11.58m FOUL
6 Fraker, Addie Throw1Deep Club 11.52m - FOUL 11.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.52m
7 Joyner, Javon Throw1Deep Club 11.47m - 11.35m FOUL 11.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Mink, Abby GymTek Academy 11.08m - 10.76m 11.08m 10.18m      
9 Jackson, Hannah Throw1Deep Club 11.04m - 11.04m FOUL 10.55m      
10 Heflin, Schuyler Throw1Deep Club 10.85m - 10.85m 10.43m 10.20m      
11 Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa Throw1Deep Club 10.57m - FOUL FOUL 10.57m      
14 Thomas, Madelyn Chattanooga Jets T.C. H.S. 9.75m - 9.75m FOUL 9.71m      
Women's Weight Throw College
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
14 Barnett, Kalea SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.66m - 13.25m FOUL 13.66m      
15 Kirk, Emily SO-2 VMI 13.51m - 13.51m FOUL 12.79m      
25 Poole, Kelsey SO-2 Barton 12.47m - 12.47m FOUL FOUL      
30 Huddleston, Mahogany FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.64m - 11.64m FOUL FOUL      
31 Morris, Megan SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.59m - FOUL 11.59m FOUL      
32 Lucich, Sarah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11.48m - FOUL FOUL 11.48m      
33 Dunham, Tiffany JR-3 Western Carolina 11.41m - 11.41m FOUL FOUL      
35 Hawks, Sydney FR-1 East Tenn. St. 11.26m - 11.26m FOUL FOUL      
36 Dubiel, Alexis FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.05m - 11.05m FOUL FOUL      
38 Thomas, Alyssa FR-1 King 10.85m - FOUL FOUL 10.85m      
40 Wood, Bayle FR-1 Lees-McRae 10.02m - 10.02m FOUL FOUL      
41 Disco, Haley FR-1 Converse 9.67m - 9.67m FOUL FOUL      
42 Roberts, Mya FR-1 Lees-McRae 9.46m - FOUL 9.46m FOUL      
43 Lawhorn, Rachel JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.41m - 9.41m FOUL        
  Lowe, Jocelyn SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne ND -            
11 Yarborough, Amy SO-2 Western Carolina 14.28m - 14.28m 14.12m 13.87m      
13 Hayden, Margaret JR-3 East Tenn. St. 13.75m - 11.74m 13.75m FOUL      
16 Quick, Tiffany JR-3 VMI 13.47m - 12.10m 13.47m 12.83m      
17 Finch, Jaden FR-1 East Tenn. St. 13.33m - 13.33m FOUL FOUL      
20 Clyburn, Paris FR-1 USC Upstate 12.80m - 12.80m FOUL FOUL      
22 Hopkins, Avianna FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.77m - 12.21m 12.77m FOUL      
23 Hays, Sydney SO-2 VMI 12.73m - 11.75m FOUL 12.73m      
24 Brown, Kayln JR-3 USC Upstate 12.70m - 12.43m FOUL 12.70m      
27 Ricks, Jessica SR-4 Appalachian State 12.13m - 12.13m FOUL FOUL      
28 Mendoza, Mariana FR-1 King 11.93m - 11.93m FOUL FOUL      
29 Smith, Kelsie FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 11.74m - FOUL 11.74m FOUL      
34 Cunningham, Janae SO-2 Barton 11.30m - FOUL FOUL 11.30m      
37 Moses , Samantha SR-4 Cumberlands 10.88m - 10.88m FOUL FOUL      
39 Dunn, Dynah FR-1 Tusculum 10.07m - FOUL 10.07m FOUL      
1 Blackmon, Alisha SR-4 Western Carolina 16.37m - 6.25m 15.87m 16.37m 14.91m 16.02m 15.70m
2 Maller, Elizabeth JR-3 Milligan 15.73m - 15.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.45m
3 Williams, Simone JR-3 Western Carolina 15.68m - FOUL 15.50m FOUL 15.30m 15.68m FOUL
4 Muschiatti, Ashley SR-4 Appalachian State 15.65m - 15.65m FOUL 15.65m FOUL FOUL 15.32m
5 Carmiachael, To'mara FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.64m - FOUL 14.58m 15.51m 14.23m 15.64m FOUL
6 Daniel, Amber SR-4 Appalachian State 15.60m - 15.43m 14.81m FOUL 15.04m 15.60m 15.38m
7 Salamon, Haylea SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.55m - 14.77m 15.55m FOUL 14.73m 14.39m 14.46m
8 Bowman, Camryn FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.41m - 15.41m 14.83m 14.83m 15.14m FOUL 15.15m
9 Welborn, Samantha SR-4 Appalachian State 15.19m - 14.67m FOUL 14.44m 14.94m 15.07m 15.19m
10 Layko, Samantha JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.56m - 14.56m 14.44m 14.45m      
12 Stepney, Sydney FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14.25m - 14.25m FOUL 12.90m      
18 Wesley, Shakura SO-2 Converse 13.32m - 13.32m FOUL FOUL      
19 Travis, Summer FR-1 Cumberlands 13.02m - 11.96m 13.02m FOUL      
21 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi JR-3 High Point 12.79m - FOUL 12.79m FOUL      
26 Ross, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.44m - FOUL 12.44m FOUL      
Women's Weight Throw High School
Overall Name Year Team Distance Score            
9 Mcdaniel, Kori Throw1Deep Club 12.46m - 11.90m 11.63m 12.46m      
10 Abdurrahman, Siddeeqa Throw1Deep Club 12.18m - 12.16m 12.18m FOUL      
12 Cruz, Giselle Throw1Deep Club 12.07m - 12.07m FOUL 11.10m      
13 Biggs, Katie Unattached 11.73m - 11.33m 11.67m 11.73m      
14 Williams, Colleen Throw1Deep Club 10.64m - 10.64m FOUL FOUL      
15 Marsh, Jada Unattached 10.16m - 10.16m FOUL 9.52m      
16 Schroeder, Jaycee Unattached 9.93m - 8.49m 9.93m FOUL      
17 Prescott, Mandy Hardin Valley Academy 9.71m - 9.57m FOUL 9.71m      
  Benson, Anjonae Hardin Valley Academy ND -            
  Danielsson, Emily Throw1Deep Club ND -            
  Godfrey, Latifah Peach State Throwers ND - FOUL FOUL FOUL      
1 Joyner, Javon Throw1Deep Club 16.92m - FOUL FOUL 16.83m 16.86m FOUL 16.92m
2 Solheim, Victoria Throw1Deep Club 15.40m - 15.34m FOUL 15.09m 15.40m 14.49m 13.77m
3 Mallett, Shannah Throw1Deep Club 15.05m - 14.62m 15.05m FOUL 14.45m FOUL FOUL
4 Russell, Soteria Throw1Deep Club 14.60m - 13.26m FOUL 14.60m FOUL 14.14m FOUL
5 Fraker, Addie Throw1Deep Club 14.49m - 14.49m 14.32m 14.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Jackson, Hannah Throw1Deep Club 13.94m - 13.62m 12.97m 13.94m FOUL 13.42m FOUL
7 Johnson, Morgan Peach State Throwers 13.38m - 11.51m 13.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL 11.68m
8 Heflin, Schuyler Throw1Deep Club 12.93m - 11.41m 12.45m 12.93m      
11 Grigenas, Karena Throw1Deep Club 12.15m - FOUL 12.15m 11.97m      
  Roberts, O'Niece Peach State Throwers ND -